DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Claus Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
159 2020-09-25 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Svineklovene
158 2020-08-03 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
157 2020-05-02 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Randers Fjord, Kare
156 2020-04-23 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Lystrup Strand
155 2020-04-04 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Kare Holm
154 2020-03-26 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Kare Holm
2019
153 2019-05-04 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Rydalsgaard Mose
152 2019-04-18 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gråsten Slotssø
2018
151 2018-11-04 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Kare
150 2018-06-17 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Damvej 10
149 2018-05-20 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Randers Fjord
148 2018-02-11 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Damvej 10
2017
147 2017-07-05 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Rygård Strand
146 2017-07-05 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Rygård Strand
145 2017-05-12 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Damvej 10
144 2017-04-29 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Bækhuset
2016
143 2016-10-07 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vilsted Sø
142 2016-08-01 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Rydalsgård, engen
141 2016-05-21 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Rydalsgaard, Voereng
140 2016-05-16 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Brabrand sø
139 2016-05-05 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Randers Fjord, Kare
138 2016-05-01 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Randers Fjord
137 2016-04-30 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Rydalsgaard, mosen.
136 2016-04-22 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Kare
135 2016-04-09 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Randers Fjord, Kare
134 2016-04-08 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Rydalsgaard, mosen.
133 2016-03-25 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Stenalt
132 2016-03-24 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Rydalsgaard
131 2016-03-24 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Holbæk Enge
130 2016-03-16 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Damvej 10
2015
129 2015-11-22 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Skallehuse
128 2015-11-07 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Rydalsgaard, engsø.
127 2015-05-21 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Rydalsgaard, mosen
126 2015-05-14 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Filsø
125 2015-05-09 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Randers Fjord, Kare
124 2015-04-10 Common Crane (Grus grus) Damvej 10
123 2015-04-06 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Rydalsgaard, mosen.
122 2015-01-27 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Randers Fjord
121 2015-01-25 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Randers Fjord
2014
120 2014-12-30 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Randers Fjord, Kare
119 2014-12-30 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Randers Fjord, Kare
118 2014-06-05 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Damvej 10
117 2014-06-05 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Damvej 10
116 2014-06-05 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Rydalsgaard, engsø.
115 2014-05-02 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Damvej 10
114 2014-04-19 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Rydalsgaard, mosen.
113 2014-04-07 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) St. Sjørup sø
112 2014-03-20 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Udbyhøj Færgeleje
111 2014-03-20 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Udbyhøj Færgeleje
110 2014-02-03 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Voer Mark
2013
109 2013-11-26 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Skallehuse
108 2013-11-11 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Damvej 10
107 2013-08-03 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Rydalsgaard, mosen.
106 2013-08-03 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Rydalsgaard, mosen.
105 2013-08-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Rydalsgaard, mosen.
104 2013-08-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Rydalsgaard, mosen.
103 2013-07-28 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Randers Fjord, Kare
102 2013-07-28 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Udbyhøj Færgeleje
101 2013-07-06 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Rydalsgaard, ruggånd.
100 2013-05-14 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Damvej 10
99 2013-05-11 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Kare
98 2013-05-09 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Rydalsgaard, Mosen
97 2013-05-07 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Rydalsgaard, Marken
96 2013-04-29 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Damvej 10
95 2013-03-31 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Randers Fjord, Kare
94 2013-03-28 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Damvej 10
93 2013-03-22 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Fjordblik
92 2013-03-22 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Fjordvej
91 2013-03-13 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Damvej 10
90 2013-02-02 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Randers Fjord, Kare
2012
89 2012-12-10 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Skallehuse
88 2012-12-10 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Skallehuse
87 2012-12-10 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Skallehuse
86 2012-12-08 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Damvej 10
85 2012-12-04 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Skallehuse
84 2012-12-04 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Skallehuse
83 2012-12-04 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Skallehuse
82 2012-11-18 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Rydalsgaard, Høgeskoven
81 2012-11-08 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Allingåbro
80 2012-09-10 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Kare Holm
79 2012-09-10 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Kare Holm
78 2012-07-06 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Rydalsgaard, Kare enge
77 2012-06-08 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Rydalsgård, voer eng.
76 2012-06-08 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Rydalsgård, voer eng.
75 2012-06-06 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Kare
74 2012-06-04 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Damvej 10
73 2012-06-04 Common Swift (Apus apus) Kare
72 2012-06-02 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Kare, Tinne
71 2012-06-02 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Damvej 10
70 2012-06-02 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Damvej 10
69 2012-06-01 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Damvej 10
68 2012-05-31 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Fur
67 2012-05-25 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Damvej 10
66 2012-05-15 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Rydalsgård, mergelgrav.
65 2012-05-01 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Damvej 10
64 2012-05-01 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Damvej 10
63 2012-05-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Damvej 10
62 2012-04-24 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Rydalsgaard, ruggånd.
61 2012-04-24 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Randers Fjord, Kare
60 2012-04-23 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Kare
59 2012-04-22 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Kare, Bækken
58 2012-04-18 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Damvej 10
57 2012-04-16 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Damvej 10
56 2012-04-14 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Rydalsgaard, engsø.
55 2012-04-14 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Damvej 10
54 2012-04-13 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Ørsted
53 2012-04-10 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Damvej 10
52 2012-04-07 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Rydalsgaard, Kare enge
51 2012-04-07 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Rydalsgaard, Kare enge
50 2012-03-31 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Damvej 10
49 2012-03-30 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Damvej 10
48 2012-03-21 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Damvej 10
47 2012-03-21 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Damvej 10
46 2012-03-17 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Damvej 10
45 2012-03-16 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Damvej 10
44 2012-03-12 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Damvej 10
43 2012-03-10 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Randers Fjord, Kare
42 2012-03-10 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Rydalsgaard, Kare enge
41 2012-03-10 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Rydalsgaard, Kare enge
40 2012-03-09 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Damvej 10
39 2012-02-26 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Damvej 10
38 2012-02-26 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Damvej 10
37 2012-02-23 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Damvej 10
36 2012-02-17 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Damvej 10
35 2012-02-13 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Damvej 10
34 2012-02-07 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Damvej 10
33 2012-02-02 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Damvej 10
32 2012-02-02 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Damvej 10
31 2012-01-31 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Udbyhøj Færgeleje
30 2012-01-31 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Udbyhøj Færgeleje
29 2012-01-31 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Udbyhøj Færgeleje
28 2012-01-26 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Rygård Strand
27 2012-01-26 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Rygård Strand
26 2012-01-23 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Høegskoven
25 2012-01-23 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Høegskoven
24 2012-01-23 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Høegskoven
23 2012-01-22 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Damvej 10
22 2012-01-20 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Damvej 10
21 2012-01-15 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Kare Enge
20 2012-01-13 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Damvej 10
19 2012-01-13 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Damvej 10
18 2012-01-07 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Damvej 10
17 2012-01-07 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Damvej 10
16 2012-01-07 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Damvej 10
15 2012-01-06 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Damvej 10
14 2012-01-06 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Damvej 10
13 2012-01-06 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Damvej 10
12 2012-01-02 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Damvej 10
11 2012-01-02 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Damvej 10
10 2012-01-02 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Damvej 10
9 2012-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Damvej 10
8 2012-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Damvej 10
7 2012-01-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Damvej 10
6 2012-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Damvej 10
5 2012-01-01 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Damvej 10
4 2012-01-01 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Damvej 10
3 2012-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Damvej 10
2 2012-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Damvej 10
1 2012-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Damvej 10
Annoncer