DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jørgen Ballegaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
319 2021-10-18 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Højer Sluse
318 2021-10-02 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Bygholm Vejle
317 2021-05-14 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skagen
316 2021-02-05 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Dyrehaven, Gråsten
2020
315 2020-12-26 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre odde, Horsens Fjord
2019
314 2019-07-17 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Totnby klitplantage
2017
313 2017-06-13 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Vrads Sande
2016
312 2016-04-23 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Uldum Kær
2015
311 2015-08-13 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Værnengene/Tipperne
310 2015-05-12 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagens gren
2013
309 2013-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm havn
308 2013-04-02 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Egense-Hals
307 2013-04-02 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Bunken Klitplantage
2012
306 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø, v. Ormslev st. by
305 2012-05-23 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Brabrand Sø
304 2012-05-12 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Sletkærvej v. Nim
303 2012-05-09 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nagbøl Kirkevej s. f. Lunderskov
302 2012-05-06 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagens gren
301 2012-04-10 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Midtjylland
2011
300 2011-12-02 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby
299 2011-09-10 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) St. Hjøllund Plantage
298 2011-07-05 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Lille Vildmose
297 2011-05-12 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Bøllingsø
296 2011-05-09 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
295 2011-05-03 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Hald Sø
294 2011-04-25 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Norsmind Fjord
2010
293 2010-11-08 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm Vejle
292 2010-11-08 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Vesløs
291 2010-10-11 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Husby Klit
290 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
289 2010-06-16 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Vestjylland
288 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø, Århus
2009
287 2009-10-07 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Nr. Lyngvig
286 2009-06-04 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjergvej 15, Nr. Snede
2008
285 2008-12-09 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Tim Enge
284 2008-10-28 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hvide Sande
283 2008-10-07 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Søndervig
282 2008-10-06 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Bækbygård Strand
281 2008-10-05 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Nr. Lyngvig
280 2008-06-26 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Kalø Gods
279 2008-05-30 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Brabrand Sø
278 2008-05-05 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Skagen
277 2008-02-25 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
276 2008-02-25 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Esbjerg Havn
275 2008-02-13 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Skjern Enge
2007
274 2007-11-15 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Stubbe Sø
273 2007-11-08 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Egå engsø
272 2007-05-27 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Ilskov
271 2007-05-10 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Århus Vst
270 2007-05-10 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev Engsø
269 2007-02-10 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
268 2006-08-08 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
267 2006-07-22 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skivholme
266 2006-05-20 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Lading Sø
265 2006-05-07 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Skagen Nordstrand
264 2006-04-09 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Uldum Kær
2005
263 2005-08-03 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern Enge
262 2005-03-20 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Grenen, Skagen
261 2005-01-03 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vest Stadil fjord
2003
260 2003-07-23 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Krylen, Søndervig
259 2003-04-15 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Årslev Engsø
2002
258 2002-10-15 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Kloster
257 2002-07-29 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Nord f. Ringkøbing
256 2002-07-18 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Bygholm Vejle
2001
255 2001-10-21 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Nymindegab
254 2001-05-19 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Klosterkær
2000
253 2000-05-20 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
252 2000-05-19 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
251 2000-04-20 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Veststadil Fjord
250 2000-01-09 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm Reservat
1999
249 1999-05-08 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Rudbøl
1998
248 1998-06-16 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Lystrupminde, Velling Skov
247 1998-05-08 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Uldum Kær
246 1998-03-01 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Additnæs, Salten Langsø
1997
245 1997-10-14 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Vest Stadil Fjord
244 1997-09-13 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Nr. Lyngvig
243 1997-03-31 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Torup Sø
1995
242 1995-06-09 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Klosterkær
1994
241 1994-10-17 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Stadil Fjord
240 1994-06-10 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Velling Skov
1992
239 1992-05-30 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Skagen
238 1992-05-29 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Gårdbogård
237 1992-05-28 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
236 1992-05-28 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) skagen
235 1992-05-28 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
234 1992-04-25 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Funderholme
1991
233 1991-10-19 Little Auk (Alle alle) Nr. Lyngvig
232 1991-07-30 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Husby Sø
1990
231 1990-07-30 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Harboøre Tange
230 1990-07-30 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Harboøre Tange
1989
229 1989-06-17 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Fønshoved, Fyn
1987
228 1987-10-25 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Sidselbjerg, Veststadil Fjord
1986
227 1986-06-21 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Veststadil Fjord
226 1986-05-08 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Salten Ådal
1985
225 1985-07-11 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Anholt
224 1985-04-11 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Bryrup
1984
223 1984-04-08 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Skærbæk Plantage
222 1984-02-01 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Torsminde
221 1984-02-01 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Thorsminde
1982
220 1982-06-19 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Nordsøen NV f. Thyborøn
1981
219 1981-05-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Søby Fredskov
1980
218 1980-06-25 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Endelave
217 1980-06-21 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) endelave
216 1980-05-11 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Ringkøbing
1979
215 1979-07-25 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Værnengene
214 1979-05-19 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Halle Sø
213 1979-03-11 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Brestenbro, Gudenå
1977
212 1977-12-25 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Bogense
211 1977-12-16 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Skaaningbro, Bryrup
210 1977-09-04 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Hvide Sande
209 1977-08-21 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Fiil Sø
208 1977-07-11 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) N. f. Bækmarksbro
207 1977-06-26 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Horsens Havn
206 1977-05-29 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Thorsminde
205 1977-05-20 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Salten Ådal
204 1977-04-05 Common Crane (Grus grus) Hindø, Stadil Fjord
1976
203 1976-10-17 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Veststadil Fjord
1975
202 1975-12-30 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Stadil Fjord
201 1975-10-24 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Salten Langsø
200 1975-10-18 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Lodbjerg, Søndervig
1973
199 1973-05-18 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Hovvig, Søndervig
198 1973-05-12 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Bryrup
1972
197 1972-07-05 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Vorret, Katrinedal.
196 1972-04-04 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Velling Skov
195 1972-02-20 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Værnengene
194 1972-02-19 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Ringkøbing
193 1972-01-24 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Hvide Sande
1971
192 1971-10-22 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Husby Klit
191 1971-10-22 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Husby Klit
190 1971-05-07 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Veststadil Fjord
189 1971-05-05 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Emborg Odde
188 1971-04-30 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Gl. Ry
187 1971-04-26 Razorbill (Alca torda) Kattegat ø. f. Samsø
186 1971-04-13 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Husby Klitplantage
185 1971-03-20 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Slåensø
1970
184 1970-11-22 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hvide Sande
183 1970-10-20 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Veststadil Fjord
182 1970-06-06 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Selbjerg Vejle
181 1970-05-07 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Grejsdal
180 1970-03-08 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blokhus
1969
179 1969-10-24 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Hvide Sande
178 1969-10-12 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Hansted Reservat
177 1969-10-12 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hanstholm
176 1969-08-13 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Veststadil Fjord
175 1969-08-08 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Veststadil Fjord
174 1969-06-12 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Frederikshavn
173 1969-05-26 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Felsted Kog, Nissum Fjord
172 1969-05-24 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Nørhede, Ørnhøj
171 1969-05-15 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Fjand Ø, Nissum Fjord
170 1969-05-10 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Rold Skov
169 1969-05-10 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Madum Sø
168 1969-03-30 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Skagen
167 1969-03-30 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Skagen
166 1969-03-29 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Skagen
165 1969-03-28 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Skagen
164 1969-02-18 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Hvide Sande
163 1969-02-18 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Hvide Sande
162 1969-02-17 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hvide Sande
161 1969-02-15 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Ringkøbing
160 1969-02-08 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Rørdal, Aalborg
159 1969-02-01 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Ulvedybet, Gøl
1968
158 1968-10-27 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Silkeborg
157 1968-10-27 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Silkeborg
156 1968-10-18 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Thorsinde
155 1968-10-15 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Rømø
154 1968-10-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Havneby, Rømø
153 1968-10-05 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Veststadil Fjord
152 1968-09-26 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Veststadil Fjord
151 1968-09-07 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Veststadil Fjord
150 1968-09-07 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vest Stadil Fjord
149 1968-09-06 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Hindø, Stadil Fjord
148 1968-08-25 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Husby Klit
147 1968-08-07 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Veststadil Fjord
146 1968-08-07 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Veststadil Fjord
145 1968-08-01 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Veststadil Fjord
144 1968-08-01 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Veststadil Fjord
143 1968-06-24 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Thorsminde
142 1968-06-21 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Kronheden
141 1968-06-06 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Ringkøbing
140 1968-05-30 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Stadil Fjord
139 1968-05-23 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Vestbjerg pr. Nørresundby
138 1968-05-22 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Aalborg
137 1968-05-19 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Vestbjerg pr. Nørresundby
136 1968-05-18 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Vestbjerg pr. Nørresundby
135 1968-05-15 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Aalborg
134 1968-05-10 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Ringkøbing
133 1968-05-10 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Felsted Kog, Nissum Fjord
132 1968-05-09 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Aalborg
131 1968-05-09 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Aalborg
130 1968-05-05 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Vestbjerg pr. Nørresundby
129 1968-05-05 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Vestbjerg pr. Nørresundby
128 1968-04-28 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Aalborg
127 1968-04-21 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Vestbjerg pr. Nørresundby
126 1968-04-12 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Wedellsborg, Fyn
125 1968-04-10 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Nørresø, Vedersø
124 1968-04-10 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Husby Klit
123 1968-04-09 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Nissum Inderfjord
122 1968-04-09 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Thorsminde
121 1968-04-08 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Tranmose, Velling, VJ.
120 1968-04-08 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Vest Stadil Fjord
119 1968-04-08 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Nørresø, Vedersø
118 1968-02-26 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Aalborg
117 1968-02-24 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Aalborg
116 1968-02-14 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Aalborg
115 1968-01-13 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Aalborg
114 1968-01-02 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Veststadil Fjord
1967
113 1967-12-25 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Hoverdal Pl.
112 1967-10-31 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Lille Vildmose
111 1967-10-31 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Lille Vildmose
110 1967-10-21 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Stadilø
109 1967-10-20 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Veststadil Fjord
108 1967-10-20 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Veststadil Fjord
107 1967-09-13 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Aalborg
106 1967-08-20 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Aalborg
105 1967-08-20 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Aalborg
104 1967-08-20 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Aalborg
103 1967-08-05 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Aalborg
102 1967-08-05 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Aalborg
101 1967-08-05 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Aalborg
100 1967-08-05 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Aalborg
99 1967-08-05 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Aalborg
98 1967-05-12 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Ringkøbing
97 1967-05-12 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Rejkjær Sande
96 1967-05-10 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Ringkøbing
95 1967-05-10 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Ringkøbing
94 1967-04-05 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Hovvig, VJ.
93 1967-04-05 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Veststadil Fjord
92 1967-01-02 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Ringkøbing
1966
91 1966-12-20 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Tipperne
90 1966-12-20 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Tipperne
89 1966-10-17 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Veststadil Fjord
88 1966-10-17 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Veststadil Fjord
87 1966-10-17 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Veststadil Fjord
86 1966-10-17 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Veststadil Fjord
85 1966-10-15 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Holmbo Kær
84 1966-02-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Vestjylland
83 1966-01-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Vestjylland
82 1966-01-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Vestjylland
81 1966-01-01 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Vestjylland
80 1966-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Vestjylland
79 1966-01-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Vestjylland
78 1966-01-01 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Vestjylland
77 1966-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Vestjylland
76 1966-01-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Vestjylland
75 1966-01-01 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Vestjylland
74 1966-01-01 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Vestjylland
73 1966-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Vestjylland
72 1966-01-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Vestjylland
71 1966-01-01 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Vestjylland
70 1966-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Vestjylland
69 1966-01-01 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Vestjylland
68 1966-01-01 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Vestjylland
67 1966-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Vestjylland
66 1966-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Vestjylland
65 1966-01-01 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Vestjylland
64 1966-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Vestjylland
63 1966-01-01 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Vestjylland
62 1966-01-01 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Vestjylland
61 1966-01-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Vestjylland
60 1966-01-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Vestjylland
59 1966-01-01 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Vestjylland
58 1966-01-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Vestjylland
57 1966-01-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Vestjylland
56 1966-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Vestjylland
55 1966-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Vestjylland
54 1966-01-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Vestjylland
53 1966-01-01 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Vestjylland
52 1966-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Vestjylland
51 1966-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Vestjylland
50 1966-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Vestjylland
49 1966-01-01 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Vestjylland
48 1966-01-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Vestjylland
47 1966-01-01 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Vestjylland
46 1966-01-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Vestjylland
45 1966-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Vestjylland
44 1966-01-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Vestjylland
43 1966-01-01 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vestjylland
42 1966-01-01 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Vestjylland
41 1966-01-01 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Vestjylland
40 1966-01-01 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Vestjylland
39 1966-01-01 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Vestjylland
38 1966-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Vestjylland
37 1966-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Vestjylland
36 1966-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Vestjylland
35 1966-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Vestjylland
34 1966-01-01 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Vestjylland
33 1966-01-01 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Vestjylland
32 1966-01-01 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Vestjylland
31 1966-01-01 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Vestjylland
30 1966-01-01 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Vestjylland
29 1966-01-01 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Vestjylland
28 1966-01-01 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Vestjylland
27 1966-01-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Vestjylland
26 1966-01-01 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Vestjylland
25 1966-01-01 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Vestjylland
24 1966-01-01 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Vestjylland
23 1966-01-01 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Vestjylland
22 1966-01-01 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Vestjylland
21 1966-01-01 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Vestjylland
20 1966-01-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Vestjylland
19 1966-01-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Vestjylland
18 1966-01-01 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Vestjylland
17 1966-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Vestjylland
16 1966-01-01 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Vestjylland
15 1966-01-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Vestjylland
14 1966-01-01 Common Swift (Apus apus) Vestjylland
13 1966-01-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Vestjylland
12 1966-01-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Vestjylland
11 1966-01-01 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Vestjylland
10 1966-01-01 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Vestjylland
9 1966-01-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Vestjylland
8 1966-01-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Vestjylland
7 1966-01-01 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Vestjylland
6 1966-01-01 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Vestjylland
5 1966-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Vestjylland
4 1966-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Vestjylland
3 1966-01-01 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Vestjylland
2 1966-01-01 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Vestjylland
Annoncer