DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Martin Liebermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
351 2021-07-03 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Hejlsminde Nor
350 2021-04-10 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Letbæk Mølle
2020
349 2020-10-15 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen
348 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvandshuk
347 2020-10-12 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Grønningen, Blåvand
346 2020-10-10 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Hestholm Syd
345 2020-06-05 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vigersted By
344 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
343 2020-05-03 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Dalby Skov, Kolding
2019
342 2019-10-14 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand, Mosen
341 2019-07-31 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Nørresø
340 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
339 2019-05-23 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Saltvandssøen
2018
338 2018-12-29 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Virksund
337 2018-10-20 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup
336 2018-10-14 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
335 2018-08-07 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum Forland
334 2018-07-28 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde
333 2018-06-22 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tversted Søerne
332 2018-04-21 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ladegårds PC, Haderslev
331 2018-01-02 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
2017
330 2017-11-12 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Gedser Fyrhave
329 2017-10-18 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Skallingen
328 2017-10-17 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Tipmosen
327 2017-06-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Ballum Forland
326 2017-05-26 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Nordby, Skagen
325 2017-05-17 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Søholm Skov og Dybsø
2016
324 2016-11-19 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
323 2016-11-04 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Slivsø
322 2016-10-14 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Fanø, Hønen
321 2016-08-06 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Roshage
320 2016-06-26 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Vesterris Plantage
319 2016-05-29 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Borreby Mose
318 2016-04-29 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Novrup Grusgrav
317 2016-03-10 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vester Bøgebjerg
316 2016-03-10 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Svenborgsund
2015
315 2015-12-29 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Farum Sø
314 2015-10-26 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal Enge
313 2015-10-25 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Vejers Strand
312 2015-10-25 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Vejers Strand
311 2015-10-15 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Skjern Enge
310 2015-09-04 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Volsted Kær
309 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
308 2015-05-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Holter, Skjern Enge
307 2015-03-15 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Sneum Digesø
306 2015-02-19 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Gammel Frederikskog
2014
305 2014-10-15 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Skallingen, Blåvand
304 2014-10-14 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Grønningen, Blåvand
303 2014-10-12 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Nyeng
302 2014-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
301 2014-10-11 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Grønningen, Blåvand
300 2014-08-01 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Sønderjylland
299 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
298 2014-05-24 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Tarphage Enge
297 2014-04-25 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg Plantage
296 2014-04-16 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Årø
295 2014-03-30 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Sostrup Slot
294 2014-01-04 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn
2013
293 2013-12-28 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Store Hareskov
292 2013-12-22 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram Slotspark
291 2013-10-16 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Mandø
290 2013-10-16 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvandshuk
289 2013-10-14 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) TDC-masterne, Blåvand
288 2013-08-31 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Rømø, Stormengene
287 2013-08-07 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Firtalsstrand og Mellemstykket
286 2013-07-16 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Margrethe kog/Saltvandssøen
285 2013-07-04 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Saltvandssøen
284 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvandshuk
283 2013-06-05 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
282 2013-05-11 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
281 2013-04-02 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sneum Digesø
280 2013-03-02 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand, ud for Lille Strandvej
279 2013-03-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Hvidbjerg Strand
278 2013-02-16 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Mølledam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
2012
277 2012-11-06 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
276 2012-10-21 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ballum Enge
275 2012-10-19 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ballum Enge
274 2012-10-18 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Mandø
273 2012-09-01 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Filsø, Søndre Sø
272 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Grenen
271 2012-05-19 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen
270 2012-05-09 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sø ved Nagbøl Kirkevej
269 2012-05-07 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Haraldsted Sø, Holbækvej 148
268 2012-05-06 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ishøj Strand
267 2012-04-22 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Kongevej, Haderslev
266 2012-01-31 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Hindemaj
2011
265 2011-10-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
264 2011-10-22 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
263 2011-10-01 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Blåvandshuk
262 2011-10-01 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvandshuk
261 2011-10-01 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Blåvandshuk
260 2011-09-03 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Blåvandshuk
259 2011-09-02 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Lakolk Strand
258 2011-08-19 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
257 2011-08-10 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk Nor
256 2011-08-06 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Ølsemagle Revle
255 2011-07-18 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Nielstrup Sø
254 2011-04-11 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Fredericia Østerstrand, Lillebælt
2010
253 2010-08-04 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Højer Sluse
252 2010-03-04 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Vig
251 2010-01-20 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hejlsminde
2009
250 2009-11-09 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Damhussøen
249 2009-06-01 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Ådal, Toftlund
248 2009-06-01 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Brogård Plantage
247 2009-06-01 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Blåvandshuk
246 2009-06-01 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Diernæs Made
245 2009-05-30 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Frøslev Plantage
244 2009-05-30 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Højer Vade
243 2009-05-18 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Hindemaj
242 2009-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Slivsø
241 2009-04-14 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved Skov
240 2009-04-14 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Ballum Sluse
239 2009-01-24 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Nivå
2008
238 2008-10-17 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Koldby
237 2008-07-29 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Staunings ø
236 2008-05-17 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
235 2008-05-12 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Hillerup Enge, Tanderup Digevej
234 2008-05-12 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Esbjerg Havn
233 2008-05-07 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Haderslev
232 2008-04-14 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Haderslev Dam
231 2008-04-10 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Haderslev Dam
230 2008-02-14 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
2007
229 2007-11-04 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Rejsby Forland
228 2007-06-09 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Haderslev
227 2007-04-28 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Tontoft Nakke
2003
226 2003-03-26 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gl. Lillebæltsbro
2002
225 2002-09-02 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Morud
224 2002-03-19 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hvide Sande Havn
223 2002-03-08 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Hvide Sande
1997
222 1997-07-18 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Bankel Sø
1995
221 1995-05-25 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Emborg Bro, Gudenå
1994
220 1994-09-24 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Præstø Fed
219 1994-07-15 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vejlerne
218 1994-04-18 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Lunde
1993
217 1993-04-23 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hirsholmene
1992
216 1992-10-20 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Vejlerne, Lund Fjord
215 1992-10-10 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Ørhage
214 1992-10-10 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hanstholm Havn
213 1992-06-25 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Ulvshale Skov
212 1992-06-25 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Møns Klint
211 1992-05-28 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Bulbjerghjemmet
210 1992-05-24 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
209 1992-04-25 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Karpenhøj
208 1992-04-07 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Åmosen, Ollerup
1991
207 1991-11-09 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Hanstholm Havn
206 1991-10-19 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hanstholm, Roshage
205 1991-05-29 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose
204 1991-04-13 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Magisterkog
1990
203 1990-09-30 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Tipperne
202 1990-08-09 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Højer Sluse
201 1990-06-13 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Vidå Sluse
200 1990-05-08 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
199 1990-03-29 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Tønder
198 1990-01-30 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Nystrup Plantage
197 1990-01-30 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hanstholm Havn
1989
196 1989-10-20 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nors Sø
195 1989-10-19 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hanstholm Havn
194 1989-10-19 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hanstholm Havn
193 1989-10-19 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Hanstholm Havn
192 1989-05-31 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Sølsted Mose
191 1989-01-27 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Saltvandssøen
1988
190 1988-11-12 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Tønder
189 1988-08-03 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Tønder, Vidå
188 1988-06-12 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Rundemølle, Genner
187 1988-06-10 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Sølsted Grusgrav
186 1988-05-28 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Lydersholm, Søndersø
185 1988-05-23 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Store Tønde Skov
184 1988-04-30 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Sønderå
183 1988-03-15 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Tørning Mølle
1987
182 1987-10-17 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Tønder
181 1987-10-17 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Tønder
180 1987-08-12 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Saltvandssøen
179 1987-06-09 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Tønder
178 1987-05-24 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Sølsted Mose
177 1987-05-23 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Saltvandssøen
176 1987-05-05 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Magisterkog
175 1987-04-25 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Kongens Mose
1986
174 1986-12-02 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Vidå Sluse
1985
173 1985-05-23 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Ål Plantage
1984
172 1984-04-23 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ølsemagle Revle
171 1984-03-31 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Præstø Fed
1983
170 1983-11-13 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Tissø
169 1983-11-12 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Dragerup Skov, Inderbredningen
168 1983-10-09 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Munkholmbroen
167 1983-10-02 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Præstø Fed
166 1983-09-25 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Stevns Klint
165 1983-08-14 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle
164 1983-08-14 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle Revle
163 1983-08-14 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ølsemagle Revle
162 1983-07-26 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Tipperne
161 1983-07-19 Common Crane (Grus grus) Salvig, Orø
160 1983-06-12 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Kirsebærholm
159 1983-05-08 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Gavnø
158 1983-05-06 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Tjebberup
157 1983-04-23 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Ølsemagle Revle
156 1983-04-23 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Ølsemagle Revle
155 1983-04-23 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle Revle
154 1983-04-23 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ølsemagle Revle
153 1983-04-23 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ølsemagle Revle
152 1983-04-16 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bregentved Søerne
151 1983-04-09 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Præstø Fed
150 1983-03-14 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Selsø Sø
149 1983-03-14 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Selsø Sø
148 1983-03-08 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Ballum Enge
147 1983-01-23 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Præstø Fed
146 1983-01-23 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Præstø Fed
145 1983-01-23 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Præstø Fed
1982
144 1982-12-19 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Munkholmbroen
143 1982-11-28 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Jægerspris Nordskov
142 1982-11-28 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Jægerspris Nordskov
141 1982-11-28 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Jægerspris Nordskov
140 1982-11-28 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Jægerspris Nordskov
139 1982-11-07 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Store Tårnby
138 1982-11-07 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ølsemagle Revle
137 1982-11-07 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Ølsemagle Revle
136 1982-11-07 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ølsemagle Revle
135 1982-11-07 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ølsemagle Revle
134 1982-11-07 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Ølsemagle Revle
133 1982-10-10 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Bognæs, Roskilde
132 1982-10-10 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Bognæs
131 1982-10-02 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Præstø Fed
130 1982-10-02 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Præstø Fed
129 1982-10-02 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Præstø Fed
128 1982-10-02 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Præstø Fed
127 1982-10-02 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Præstø Fed
126 1982-09-25 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Tjebberup
125 1982-09-11 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Kalvehoved, Eriksholm
124 1982-09-10 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Munkholmbroen
123 1982-09-03 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Åstrup Skov, Lystrup
122 1982-08-30 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Lystrup Dyrehave
121 1982-08-29 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Kirsebærholm
120 1982-08-29 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Kirsebærholm
119 1982-08-15 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Strandskoven, Munkholm
118 1982-08-15 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Munkholmbroen
117 1982-08-15 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Munkholmbroen
116 1982-08-15 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Tjebberup
115 1982-08-03 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Rønnede
114 1982-07-28 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Tversted Plantage
113 1982-07-28 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Råbjerg Mile
112 1982-07-27 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Tversted Plantage
111 1982-07-26 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Tipperne
110 1982-07-04 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Bolderslev
109 1982-07-03 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Jørgensgårdskov
108 1982-07-03 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Gråsten
107 1982-07-03 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Gråsten
106 1982-07-02 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Ribe
105 1982-06-29 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Hvide Sande
104 1982-06-20 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Kirsebærholm
103 1982-06-20 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Kirsebærholm
102 1982-06-20 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Kirsebærholm
101 1982-05-30 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Dragerup Skov
100 1982-05-29 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Tjebberup
99 1982-05-29 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Tjebberup
98 1982-05-26 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Karise
97 1982-05-15 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Vesterskov, Stevns
96 1982-05-15 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Juellinge
95 1982-05-15 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Vemmetofte
94 1982-05-14 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Karise
93 1982-05-13 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Bolskov
92 1982-05-11 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Karise
91 1982-05-10 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Karise
90 1982-05-09 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Munkholmbroen
89 1982-05-09 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Munkholmbroen
88 1982-05-09 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Munkholmbroen
87 1982-05-09 Common Swift (Apus apus) Munkholmbroen
86 1982-05-09 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Munkholmbroen
85 1982-05-08 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Tjebberup
84 1982-05-06 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Karise
83 1982-05-06 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Tjebberup
82 1982-05-06 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Karise
81 1982-04-27 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Juellinge
80 1982-04-16 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Karise
79 1982-04-10 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Raunstrup
78 1982-04-10 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Næsbyholm Storskov
77 1982-04-10 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Raunstrup
76 1982-04-10 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Tyrstrup-Bavelse Søerne
75 1982-04-10 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Tyrstrup-Bavelse Søerne
74 1982-04-10 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Tyrstrup-Bavelse Søerne
73 1982-04-10 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Tyrstrup-Bavelse søerne
72 1982-04-09 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Kirsebærholm
71 1982-04-09 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Holmegård Mose
70 1982-04-09 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Holmegård Mose
69 1982-04-09 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Holmegård Mose
68 1982-04-09 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Holmegård Mose
67 1982-04-09 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Holmegård Mose
66 1982-04-09 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Holmegård Mose
65 1982-04-09 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Holmegård Mose
64 1982-04-09 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Holmegård Mose
63 1982-04-08 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Raunstrup
62 1982-04-08 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Holmegård Mose
61 1982-04-08 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Raunstrup
60 1982-04-06 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Tjebberup
59 1982-04-06 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Dragerup Skov
58 1982-04-06 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Dragerup Skov
57 1982-04-06 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Eriksholm Skov
56 1982-03-28 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Tjebberup
55 1982-03-28 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Kirsebærholm
54 1982-03-27 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Utterslev Mose
53 1982-03-27 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Utterslev Mose
52 1982-03-27 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Utterslev Mose
51 1982-03-27 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Utterslev Mose
50 1982-03-26 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Karise
49 1982-03-15 Common Gull (Larus canus) Karise
48 1982-03-14 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Kyndbyværket
47 1982-03-14 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Selsø Sø
46 1982-03-14 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Selsø Sø
45 1982-03-14 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Kyndbyværket
44 1982-03-14 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Selsø Sø
43 1982-03-14 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Selsø Sø
42 1982-03-14 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Selsø Sø
41 1982-03-06 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Vesterskov, Vemmetofte
40 1982-03-06 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Vesterskov, Vemmetofte
39 1982-03-06 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Vemmetofte
38 1982-03-06 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Vemmetofte
37 1982-03-06 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Juellinge
36 1982-02-28 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Tjebberup
35 1982-02-28 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Dragerup Skov
34 1982-02-28 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Dragerup Skov
33 1982-02-07 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Karise
32 1982-01-21 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Karise
31 1982-01-16 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Jægerspris
30 1982-01-16 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Dragerup Skov
29 1982-01-16 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Dragerup Skov
28 1982-01-16 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Dragerup Skov
27 1982-01-16 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Selsø Sø
26 1982-01-16 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Selsø Sø
25 1982-01-16 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Jægerspris
24 1982-01-16 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Kulhuse
23 1982-01-16 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Kulhuse
22 1982-01-16 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Selsø Sø
21 1982-01-16 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Selsø Sø
20 1982-01-16 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Selsø Sø
19 1982-01-16 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Selsø
18 1982-01-16 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Selsø
17 1982-01-16 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Selsø
16 1982-01-15 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Jægerspris
15 1982-01-10 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Karise
14 1982-01-09 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Karise
13 1982-01-03 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Karise
12 1982-01-03 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Karise
11 1982-01-03 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Karise
10 1982-01-01 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Tjebberup
9 1982-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Tjebberup
8 1982-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Tjebberup
7 1982-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Tjebberup
6 1982-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Tjebberup
5 1982-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Tjebberup
4 1982-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Tjebberup
3 1982-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Tjebberup
2 1982-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Tjebberup
1 1982-01-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Tjebberup
Annoncer