DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Klaus Homøe


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
278 2021-10-22 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Rågeleje Strand, Gribskov
277 2021-10-21 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Mårsø Enge, Holbæk
276 2021-08-10 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Nivå Strandenge, Fredensborg
275 2021-07-28 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Klydesøen, Tårnby
274 2021-07-26 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) St. Hjøllund Plantage, Silkeborg
273 2021-05-11 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Hostrup, Tønder
272 2021-05-10 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Saltvandssøen, Tønder
271 2021-05-09 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Højer Kog, Tønder
2020
270 2020-10-23 Little Auk (Alle alle) Tisvildeleje Strand, Gribskov
269 2020-06-18 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Søholm, Stevns
2019
268 2019-09-18 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Tisvildeleje Strand, Gribskov
267 2019-06-30 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
266 2019-06-26 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Tybjerglille Sønderskov, Næstved
265 2019-06-04 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Tempelkrog, Holbæk
264 2019-02-13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Spragelse, Næstved
2018
263 2018-12-15 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås Nordstrand, Odsherred
2017
262 2017-08-21 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Gyrstinge Sø, Ringsted
261 2017-05-17 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Søholm Skov, Stevns
260 2017-04-13 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) St. Dynd, Køge
259 2017-02-04 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje Havn, Gribskov
258 2017-02-04 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn, Gribskov
2016
257 2016-02-01 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Køge Sydstrand, Køge
2015
256 2015-10-23 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Rågeleje Strand, Gribskov
255 2015-10-23 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Rågeleje Strand, Gribskov
2014
254 2014-11-28 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen, København
253 2014-11-21 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov, Hillerød
252 2014-11-04 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Rågeleje Strand, Gribskov
251 2014-10-10 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
250 2014-10-03 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
249 2014-09-19 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
248 2014-09-15 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Faxe Bugt, Faxe
247 2014-07-30 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Filsø, Varde
246 2014-06-13 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nygård Sø, Odsherred
245 2014-04-04 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Gødstrup Engsø, Næstved
244 2014-03-24 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
243 2014-02-14 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand, Halsnæs
2013
242 2013-09-24 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
241 2013-09-17 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Bøgeskov Havn, Stevns
240 2013-08-26 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Mandehoved, Stevns
239 2013-06-07 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Porsmose, Næstved
238 2013-05-15 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose, København
237 2013-04-02 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Stampeskov, Lyngby-Taarbæk
236 2013-03-31 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
235 2013-02-10 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Porsmose, Næstved
234 2013-02-08 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Furesøen, Lyngby-Taarbæk
2012
233 2012-09-12 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Mandehoved, Stevns
232 2012-05-28 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Tryggevælde Ådal, Stevns
231 2012-05-28 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Tryggevælde Ådal, Stevns
2011
230 2011-12-02 Razorbill (Alca torda) Asserbo Strand, Halsnæs
229 2011-11-11 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Rådvad, Lyngby-Taarbæk
228 2011-10-14 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Højerup, Stevns
227 2011-09-30 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Mandehoved, Stevns
226 2011-09-09 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Mandehoved, Stevns
225 2011-09-01 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Mandehoved, Stevns
224 2011-09-01 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Mandehoved, Stevns
223 2011-08-30 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bløden, Roskilde
222 2011-07-28 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Tranestederne, Frederikshavn
221 2011-07-27 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Grenen, Frederikshavn
220 2011-07-23 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Bunken Klitplantage, Frederikshavn
219 2011-05-27 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre Klapper, København
218 2011-05-23 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Grønjordssøen, København
217 2011-05-10 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Saltholm, Tårnby
216 2011-05-02 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Porsemosen, Egedal
215 2011-03-26 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø, Brøndby
214 2011-03-09 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Mandehoved, Stevns
213 2011-02-11 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Korshage, Odsherred
2010
212 2010-12-28 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lindholm, Næstved
211 2010-11-04 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Mosede Havn, Greve
210 2010-10-15 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Gedser Odde, Guldborgsund
209 2010-10-05 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Vallensbæk Havn, Vallensbæk
208 2010-06-23 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
207 2010-06-17 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Porsemosen, Egedal
206 2010-06-06 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Søndervig, Ringkøbing-Skjern
205 2010-06-06 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Søndervig, Ringkøbing-Skjern
204 2010-06-04 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Skænken Sø, Ringkøbing-Skjern
203 2010-05-30 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Røsnæs Fyrskov, Kalundborg
202 2010-05-30 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Røsnæs Fyrskov, Kalundborg
201 2010-05-28 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Tysmosen, Egedal
200 2010-05-15 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Margrethe Sø, Sønderborg
199 2010-05-13 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Magisterkogen, Tønder
198 2010-05-13 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Tinglev Mose, Aabenraa
197 2010-05-11 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Frøslev Mose, Aabenraa
196 2010-05-11 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Frøslev Mose, Aabenraa
195 2010-05-07 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Majbølle Nor, Guldborgsund
194 2010-04-27 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vasby Mose, Høje-Taastrup
193 2010-04-21 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Ledøje, Egedal
192 2010-04-14 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Klydesøen, Tårnby
191 2010-03-29 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Kirkeby Plantage, Tønder
190 2010-03-28 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Helm Odde, Tønder
189 2010-03-19 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Asserbo Strand, Halsnæs
188 2010-03-17 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Nysted Nor, Guldborgsund
2009
187 2009-12-04 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Asserbo Strand, Halsnæs
186 2009-09-10 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
185 2009-09-04 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Staunings Ø, Solrød
184 2009-06-28 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Selsø Sø, Frederikssund
183 2009-05-29 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Spodsbjerg, Halsnæs
182 2009-05-24 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Borreby Mose, Slagelse
181 2009-05-08 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
180 2009-05-03 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Avnø, Vordingborg
179 2009-04-26 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Pileås, Greve
178 2009-04-06 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Harrestrup Ådal, Ballerup
177 2009-02-19 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Saltum Strand, Jammerbugt
176 2009-02-08 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Bøgeskov Havn, Stevns
175 2009-02-08 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Lundmølle Bro, Stevns
2008
174 2008-12-21 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
173 2008-12-21 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
172 2008-12-14 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Mosede Havn, Greve
171 2008-11-03 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Køge Bugt Strandpark, Greve
170 2008-08-24 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
169 2008-07-13 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Liseleje Strand, Halsnæs
168 2008-07-02 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Præstesø, Furesø
167 2008-05-29 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Kystvejen, Tårnby
166 2008-05-25 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Avnø, Vordingborg
165 2008-05-11 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Mosede Havn, Greve
164 2008-05-03 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Avnø, Vordingborg
163 2008-03-22 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
162 2008-03-18 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Frederiksdal, Lyngby-Taarbæk
161 2008-02-10 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Tystrup, Næstved
160 2008-02-10 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Tamosen, Sorø
159 2008-02-06 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Ll. Vejlesø, Ishøj
158 2008-01-27 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Gjorslev Gods, Stevns
157 2008-01-27 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Gjorslev Gods, Stevns
156 2008-01-15 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Mosede Havn, Greve
155 2008-01-06 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Staunings Ø, Solrød
2007
154 2007-12-31 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Ll. Vejlesø, Ishøj
153 2007-12-25 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Ll. Vejlesø, Ishøj
152 2007-12-23 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
151 2007-12-21 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Utterslev Mose, København
150 2007-12-13 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Kollekolle, Furesø
149 2007-11-17 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Boesdal, Stevns
148 2007-10-28 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Staunings Ø, Solrød
147 2007-10-28 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Staunings Ø, Solrød
146 2007-10-15 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Ll. Hareskov, Furesø
145 2007-10-14 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Ishøj Strandenge, Ishøj
144 2007-10-06 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Søholt, Lolland
143 2007-10-06 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Hejrede Sø, Lolland
142 2007-10-06 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Søholt, Lolland
141 2007-10-06 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Søndersø, Lolland
140 2007-09-30 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Barup Sø, Guldborgsund
139 2007-09-30 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Barup Sø, Guldborgsund
138 2007-09-22 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
137 2007-09-08 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Staunings Ø, Solrød
136 2007-09-08 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Staunings Ø, Solrød
135 2007-09-08 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Jersie Strandpark, Solrød
134 2007-08-22 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
133 2007-08-22 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
132 2007-08-22 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
131 2007-08-22 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
130 2007-08-22 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
129 2007-08-22 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
128 2007-08-22 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
127 2007-08-21 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Trylleskoven, Solrød
126 2007-08-10 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Jersie Strandpark, Solrød
125 2007-08-07 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Staunings Ø, Solrød
124 2007-08-07 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Staunings Ø, Solrød
123 2007-08-04 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Solbjerg Engsø, Hillerød
122 2007-08-04 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Solbjerg Engsø, Hillerød
121 2007-08-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Hyllingebjerg, Liseleje, Halsnæs
120 2007-07-15 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Selsø Sø, Frederikssund
119 2007-07-14 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Staunings Ø, Solrød
118 2007-07-10 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Staunings Ø, Solrød
117 2007-07-10 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Jersie Strandpark, Solrød
116 2007-07-06 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Ramsøen, Roskilde
115 2007-06-24 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Køge Ås, Køge
114 2007-06-19 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
113 2007-06-13 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
112 2007-06-10 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Mågevængevej, Liseleje, Halsnæs
111 2007-06-06 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Tryggevælde Ådal, Stevns
110 2007-06-06 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Tryggevælde Ådal, Stevns
109 2007-06-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Klydesøen, Tårnby
108 2007-06-01 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Klydesøen, Tårnby
107 2007-06-01 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Klydesøen, Tårnby
106 2007-05-28 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Hejresøen, Tårnby
105 2007-05-28 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Hejresøen, Tårnby
104 2007-05-28 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Klydesøen, Tårnby
103 2007-05-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Hejresøen, Tårnby
102 2007-05-28 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøen, Tårnby
101 2007-05-25 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
100 2007-05-25 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
99 2007-05-25 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Ll. Hareskov, Furesø
98 2007-05-23 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Pøleå, Arresø, Hillerød
97 2007-05-23 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Alsønderup Enge, Hillerød
96 2007-05-23 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Nejede Vesterskov, Hillerød
95 2007-05-23 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Pøleå, Arresø, Hillerød
94 2007-05-20 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Fællesskov/Kobbelskov, Stevns
93 2007-05-20 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Fællesskov/Kobbelskov, Stevns
92 2007-05-18 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Ramsøen, Roskilde
91 2007-05-18 Common Swift (Apus apus) Flintesø, Høje-Taastrup
90 2007-05-11 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Flintesø, Høje-Taastrup
89 2007-05-11 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Flintesø, Høje-Taastrup
88 2007-05-08 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Ramsøen, Roskilde
87 2007-05-08 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
86 2007-05-06 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Avnø, Vordingborg
85 2007-05-06 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Mosede Havn, Greve
84 2007-05-06 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Avnø, Vordingborg
83 2007-05-06 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Gødstrup Engsø, Næstved
82 2007-05-06 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Avnø, Vordingborg
81 2007-05-06 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Gødstrup Engsø, Næstved
80 2007-05-06 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Avnø, Vordingborg
79 2007-05-05 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ramsøen, Roskilde
78 2007-05-05 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Ramsøen, Roskilde
77 2007-05-02 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
76 2007-05-02 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
75 2007-05-02 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
74 2007-04-30 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Mosede Fort, Greve
73 2007-04-30 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Mosede Fort, Greve
72 2007-04-30 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Mosede Fort, Greve
71 2007-04-29 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Munkeskov, Faxe
70 2007-04-29 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Munkeskov, Faxe
69 2007-04-26 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
68 2007-04-22 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Ramsøen, Roskilde
67 2007-04-22 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
66 2007-04-22 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Pileås, Greve
65 2007-04-22 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Ramsøen, Roskilde
64 2007-04-22 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Ramsøen, Roskilde
63 2007-04-22 Common Gull (Larus canus) Ramsøen, Roskilde
62 2007-04-22 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Pileås, Greve
61 2007-04-22 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Pileås, Greve
60 2007-04-13 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
59 2007-04-13 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
58 2007-04-13 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
57 2007-04-13 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
56 2007-04-09 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
55 2007-04-09 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
54 2007-04-09 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
53 2007-04-09 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
52 2007-04-09 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Ramsømagle Sø, Roskilde
51 2007-04-07 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
50 2007-04-07 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
49 2007-04-07 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
48 2007-04-07 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
47 2007-04-06 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Nejede Vesterskov, Hillerød
46 2007-04-06 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Nejede Vesterskov, Hillerød
45 2007-04-06 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Nejede Vesterskov, Hillerød
44 2007-04-06 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Nejede Vesterskov, Hillerød
43 2007-04-06 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Nejede Vesterskov, Hillerød
42 2007-04-06 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Nejede Vesterskov, Hillerød
41 2007-04-06 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Nejede Vesterskov, Hillerød
40 2007-04-05 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Mågevængevej, Liseleje, Halsnæs
39 2007-04-05 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Mågevængevej, Liseleje, Halsnæs
38 2007-04-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
37 2007-04-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
36 2007-04-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
35 2007-04-01 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
34 2007-04-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
33 2007-04-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
32 2007-04-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
31 2007-04-01 Common Crane (Grus grus) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
30 2007-04-01 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
29 2007-04-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
28 2007-04-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
27 2007-04-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
26 2007-04-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
25 2007-04-01 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
24 2007-04-01 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
23 2007-04-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
22 2007-04-01 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
21 2007-04-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gl. Havdrup Mose, Solrød
20 2007-03-29 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Mosede Havn, Greve
19 2007-03-29 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Mosede Havn, Greve
18 2007-03-29 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Mosede Havn, Greve
17 2007-03-29 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Mosede Havn, Greve
16 2007-03-29 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Mosede Havn, Greve
15 2007-03-29 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Mosede Havn, Greve
14 2007-03-29 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Mosede Havn, Greve
13 2007-03-29 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Mosede Havn, Greve
12 2007-03-25 Great Tit (Parus major) Mosede Fort, Greve
11 2007-03-25 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Mosede Fort, Greve
10 2007-03-25 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Mosede Fort, Greve
9 2007-03-25 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Mosede Fort, Greve
8 2007-03-25 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Mosede Fort, Greve
7 2007-03-25 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Mosede Fort, Greve
6 2007-03-25 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Mosede Fort, Greve
5 2007-03-25 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Mosede Fort, Greve
4 2007-03-25 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Mosede Fort, Greve
3 2007-03-25 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Mosede Fort, Greve
2 2007-03-25 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Mosede Fort, Greve
1 2007-03-25 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Mosede Fort, Greve
Annoncer