DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Bo Paaske


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
331 2020-11-03 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Oddde Bornholm
330 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Heather Hill
329 2020-10-26 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Vest Amager sydtårnet
328 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Amager Hejersøen
327 2020-04-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) buse,mark mose
326 2020-04-08 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gilbjerg Hoved
2019
325 2019-07-17 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby klitplantage Russerakkevej
2018
324 2018-10-21 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Hanstholm
323 2018-10-21 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Melby overdrev ved parkeringspladsen
2017
322 2017-11-04 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
321 2017-09-07 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Gilleleje Havn
320 2017-08-20 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Værnengene
319 2017-05-19 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Værnengene
318 2017-05-11 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Rusland
2016
317 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
316 2016-05-29 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Borreby Mose
315 2016-05-07 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vest amager, Sydmøllevej
314 2016-05-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tranegilde Mose
313 2016-04-22 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Jættebrink, Møns Klint
312 2016-04-18 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Bondedammen, Hellebæk
311 2016-03-19 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) værnengene
310 2016-02-05 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Bispebjerg Tingskrivervej
2015
309 2015-11-28 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) stevns fyr
308 2015-11-28 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns fyr
307 2015-08-17 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
306 2015-08-08 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Ringsted Motorvej
305 2015-05-23 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
304 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Tjæreborg grusgrav.
303 2015-04-26 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) sneum dige så
302 2015-02-15 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved skov, sønderjylland
2014
301 2014-11-23 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen, Købenmhavn
300 2014-11-03 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hellebæk
299 2014-09-14 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) maglemosen vedbæk
298 2014-05-21 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilbjerghoved
297 2014-03-23 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Ålsgårde strand
296 2014-03-07 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) gillbjerghoved
2013
295 2013-12-22 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) hanstholm havn
294 2013-12-22 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm havn
293 2013-10-08 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Melby overdrev
292 2013-09-25 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Mandehoved
291 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrup nord for skive
290 2013-06-08 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals havn
289 2013-06-08 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Lillevildmose
288 2013-06-08 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
287 2013-06-06 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) selsø nordenden
286 2013-05-29 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Gundsømagle sø
285 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke mose
284 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) præstesøen Værløse
283 2013-05-25 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Ullerup skov
282 2013-05-18 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gilbjerghoved
281 2013-05-14 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Ramsømagle Sø
280 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslevmose del 1
279 2013-05-10 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spodsbjerg
278 2013-04-19 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor
277 2013-02-06 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Furesøen ved mølleåens udløb
2012
276 2012-11-30 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Tisvilde Hegn
275 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje
274 2012-10-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hareskoven
273 2012-08-26 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Assendrup ved Tybjerglille
272 2012-08-19 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Holløse bredning
271 2012-06-17 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vestvolden, Brøndbyvester
270 2012-06-01 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vestamager Sydmøllevej
269 2012-05-25 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Gilleleje by Østergade ved strandbakkerne
268 2012-05-21 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Tissø enge syd
267 2012-05-19 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Gilbjerg Hoved
266 2012-05-06 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen Skagen
265 2012-05-04 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Nordstranden skagen
264 2012-05-03 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Flagbakken Skagen
263 2012-04-03 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
262 2012-03-02 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) akselholm syd for jyderup
261 2012-02-11 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Langstrup mose
260 2012-01-08 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) gilleleje øst ved munkerupvej
259 2012-01-01 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Skansehage
2011
258 2011-11-25 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Gedser syd for gedesby
257 2011-11-06 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Rude Skov
256 2011-10-12 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Børstruphage
255 2011-09-24 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Mandehoved stevns
254 2011-09-16 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Mandehoved
253 2011-08-12 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Margrete Kog
252 2011-08-12 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Klæg gravene ved frederiks kog
251 2011-08-12 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Margrete kog
250 2011-08-07 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov ved kagerup
249 2011-07-26 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Staunings Ø
248 2011-06-06 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Holløse bredning
247 2011-05-31 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Gilleleje ved skovstien
246 2011-05-27 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Ulvshale nordstrand
245 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Vestamager storehøj
244 2011-05-16 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gurre sø
243 2011-04-26 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Porsemosen
242 2011-04-25 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Ballum Sluse
241 2011-04-24 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Linnet skov
240 2011-04-24 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Linnet skov
239 2011-04-24 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Skov i sønderjylland
238 2011-04-24 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø Sønderstrand
237 2011-04-23 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Arnum
236 2011-04-22 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Sønder Jylland
235 2011-04-22 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Magister kog
234 2011-04-22 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Grønnegaard sønderjylland
233 2011-04-22 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Møgeltønder kog
232 2011-04-21 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Magister kog
231 2011-04-21 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skast Mose
230 2011-04-21 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Margrethe Kog
229 2011-04-04 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Gillbjerghoved
228 2011-02-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Røsnæs spidsen ud over revet
227 2011-02-05 Razorbill (Alca torda) Rågeleje strand
226 2011-01-30 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Stubben KBH
225 2011-01-23 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Hvedstrup
224 2011-01-22 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Nysted Havn Lolland
223 2011-01-22 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Hillerød
222 2011-01-07 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Sømosen skovlunde
221 2011-01-02 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Kronborg
2010
220 2010-11-21 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk Havn
219 2010-11-19 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Hornbæk HAvn
218 2010-10-24 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Gilbjerg Hoved
217 2010-10-22 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) BørstrupHage
216 2010-10-22 Common Loon (Gavia immer) BørstrupHage
215 2010-10-15 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilleleje Havn
214 2010-10-10 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Gilbjerg Hoved
213 2010-10-10 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Melby Overdrev
212 2010-10-10 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Melby Overdrev
211 2010-10-09 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) GillbjergHoved
210 2010-10-05 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Vallensbæk havn
209 2010-09-21 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) BørstrupHage
208 2010-09-21 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) BørstrupHage
207 2010-09-19 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) BørstrupHage
206 2010-09-19 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) BørstrupHage
205 2010-09-19 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) BørstrupHage
204 2010-09-18 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) BørstrupHage
203 2010-09-18 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) BørstrupHage
202 2010-08-25 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Børstruphage
201 2010-08-25 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Børstruphage
200 2010-08-25 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Børstruphage
199 2010-08-04 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Melby Overdrev
198 2010-08-02 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Strødam Engsø
197 2010-07-29 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ølsemagle revle
196 2010-07-29 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle revle
195 2010-07-29 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle revle
194 2010-07-27 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ølsemagle revle
193 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbækvig
192 2010-06-20 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Nyord naturcenter
191 2010-06-17 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Lykkesholm
190 2010-06-07 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Øksneholm Jægerspris
189 2010-06-02 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Melby Overdrev
188 2010-05-31 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ishøj strand
187 2010-05-31 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Selsø Teglvæksvej
186 2010-05-28 Corn Crake (Crex crex) søborg sø
185 2010-05-27 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Stensholt indelukke
184 2010-05-26 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Ølsemagle revle
183 2010-05-24 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Gilbjerghoved
182 2010-05-22 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Ælsemagle revle
181 2010-05-22 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Gilbjerghoved
180 2010-05-22 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) søborg sø
179 2010-05-22 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) søborg sø
178 2010-05-18 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Favrholm Voldgrav Hillerød
177 2010-05-18 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Søborg Sø
176 2010-05-18 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Søborg Sø
175 2010-05-18 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Søborg Sø
174 2010-05-17 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Selsø Nord engen
173 2010-05-14 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Holløse bredning
172 2010-05-14 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Harager Hegn
171 2010-05-10 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Selsø Nordengen
170 2010-05-10 Common Swift (Apus apus) Selsø Kirke
169 2010-05-06 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Ruslands Bakker
168 2010-05-04 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) vandhul nord for ølsted
167 2010-05-04 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Holløse bredning
166 2010-05-02 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gilbjerghoved
165 2010-05-02 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Gilbjerghoved
164 2010-05-02 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Gilbjerghoved
163 2010-05-02 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gilbjerghoved
162 2010-04-29 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Stensholt indelukke
161 2010-04-29 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Stensholt indelukke
160 2010-04-28 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Gilleleje ferieby ved tennisbanen i hvidtjørn
159 2010-04-25 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Lolland Kalø,
158 2010-04-25 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Lolland Kalø,
157 2010-04-25 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Lolland Kalø
156 2010-04-25 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Gedser Fuglestation
155 2010-04-25 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Hillerød Favrholm Voldgrav
154 2010-04-25 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Hillerød Favrholm Voldgrav
153 2010-04-24 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Gedser Fuglestation
152 2010-04-24 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Gedser Fuglestation
151 2010-04-24 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Gedser Fuglestation
150 2010-04-24 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Gedser Fuglestation
149 2010-04-24 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) MariboSøerne Naturskolen
148 2010-04-24 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) MariboSøerne Naturskolen
147 2010-04-24 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) MariboSøerne Naturskolen
146 2010-04-24 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) MariboSøerne Søndersø
145 2010-04-24 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Falster Gedesby
144 2010-04-23 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Møn, Nyord
143 2010-04-23 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Ulvshale Gåsesøen
142 2010-04-23 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Ulvshale Gåsesøen
141 2010-04-23 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Ulvshale Gåsesøen
140 2010-04-23 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Ulvshale Gåsesøen
139 2010-04-23 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ulvshale Gåsesøen
138 2010-04-18 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Gilbjerghoved
137 2010-04-18 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Gilbjerghoved
136 2010-04-18 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Gilbjerghoved
135 2010-04-18 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Gilbjerghoved
134 2010-04-18 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Gilbjerghoved
133 2010-04-17 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Amager, Kalvebod Sti
132 2010-04-17 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Amager, Kalvebod Sti
131 2010-04-13 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Klydesøen Amager
130 2010-04-07 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Hellebæk Avlsgård
129 2010-04-07 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Gurre sø ved mågeøen
128 2010-04-07 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Teglværksvej mellem kirke og tørvegrave
127 2010-04-07 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) hørt ved Skulldelev strand
126 2010-04-04 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Gilbjerghoved
125 2010-04-04 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Gilbjerghoved
124 2010-03-24 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby overdrev
123 2010-03-24 Common Crane (Grus grus) Melby overdrev
122 2010-03-24 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Melby overdrev ved skyde tårn
121 2010-03-24 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby overdrev ved skyde tårn
120 2010-03-24 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) set og hørt trækende vest over gilleleje
119 2010-03-23 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Østskoven skovbroen
118 2010-03-21 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Solbjerg Engsø syd
117 2010-03-21 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Strødam reservatet
116 2010-03-20 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Mark ved Lille Lyngby
115 2010-03-19 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Solbjergengsø nordlige ende ved stryget
114 2010-03-13 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gilbjerghoved
113 2010-03-13 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gilbjerghoved
112 2010-03-13 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Gilleleje By
111 2010-03-06 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Gilbjerghoved
110 2010-03-02 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde vig Våge NØ for vikingeskibs museum
109 2010-02-14 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) EskilØ syd på pæl set fra skovbroen
108 2010-02-11 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Hillerød ved sygehuset
107 2010-02-08 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) MArk vest for Østskoven ved sønderby
106 2010-01-16 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) frederikssund fjorden
105 2010-01-16 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hundested havn
104 2010-01-16 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) sølager
103 2010-01-16 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Hundested
102 2010-01-16 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Melby overdrev
101 2010-01-09 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Langstrup Mose
100 2010-01-09 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Nivå Mølle
99 2010-01-09 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Villavej I birkerød
98 2010-01-08 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Kulhuse Havn
97 2010-01-08 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Landevej Ved Gerlev
96 2010-01-08 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Arresødalsvej
95 2010-01-07 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) skuldelev strand
94 2010-01-06 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Mark ved Tørslev
93 2010-01-05 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) EskildØ Østskoven
92 2010-01-05 Common Gull (Larus canus) EskildØ Østskoven
91 2010-01-03 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Hundested
90 2010-01-03 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Hundested
89 2010-01-03 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Havelse Mølle Å
88 2010-01-03 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hundested
2009
87 2009-12-18 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Selsø nordengen
86 2009-12-13 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Gilleleje Havn
85 2009-12-13 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Gilleleje Havn
84 2009-12-06 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) strandmølen/rådvad langs åen
83 2009-12-06 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) strandmølen/rådvad langs åen
82 2009-12-06 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) strandmølen/rådvad langs åen
81 2009-12-05 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Pøleå udl. Arreså grusvej mod nr.44
80 2009-12-04 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Skuldelev strand
79 2009-11-30 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Skuldelev strand
78 2009-11-30 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Skuldelev strand
77 2009-11-22 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Frederikssund by
76 2009-11-21 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Slotssøen Hillerød
75 2009-11-20 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Skuldelev strand fladen
74 2009-11-16 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) skuldelev
73 2009-11-14 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Skuldelev
72 2009-11-09 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Eskilø Østskov
71 2009-11-08 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Selsø Nordeng
70 2009-11-08 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Selsø Kirke
69 2009-11-08 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Selsø fugletårn
68 2009-11-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) gilbjerghoved
67 2009-10-31 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Gilbjerg Hoved
66 2009-10-23 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Selsø nordengen
65 2009-10-23 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Selsø tegværksvej ved kirken
64 2009-10-22 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Skuldelev strand
63 2009-10-20 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Teglværksvej ved Selsø
62 2009-10-20 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Selsø Kirke
61 2009-10-19 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Solbjerg Engsø nord
60 2009-10-18 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Tisvilde Hegn
59 2009-10-18 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Tisvilde Hegn
58 2009-10-18 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Tisvilde Hegn
57 2009-10-18 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Tisvilde Hegn
56 2009-10-18 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Tisvilde Hegn
55 2009-10-17 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilbjerg Hoved
54 2009-10-17 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Tisvilde Hegn
53 2009-10-05 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Gribskov esrum sø
52 2009-10-05 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Gribskov esrum sø
51 2009-10-05 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Esrum sø
50 2009-09-27 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Gilbjerg Hoved
49 2009-09-27 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Gilbjerg Hoved
48 2009-09-27 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Gilbjerg Hoved
47 2009-09-27 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Gilbjerg Hoved
46 2009-09-27 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Gilbjerg Hoved
45 2009-09-26 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Gilbjerg Hoved
44 2009-09-26 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Gilbjerg Hoved
43 2009-09-26 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Gilbjerg Hoved
42 2009-09-26 Great Tit (Parus major) Gilbjerg Hoved
41 2009-09-26 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Gilbjerg Hoved
40 2009-09-26 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Gilbjerg Hoved
39 2009-09-26 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Gilbjerg Hoved
38 2009-09-26 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Gilbjerg Hoved
37 2009-09-26 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Gilbjerg Hoved
36 2009-09-26 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Gilbjerg Hoved
35 2009-09-26 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Gilbjerg Hoved
34 2009-09-25 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Selsø nordengen
33 2009-09-25 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Selsø nordengen
32 2009-09-20 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Skuldelev
31 2009-09-20 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
30 2009-09-20 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Nordskoven Jægerspris
29 2009-09-20 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Nordskoven Jægerspris
28 2009-09-20 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Nordskoven Jægerspris
27 2009-09-20 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Nordskoven Jægerspris
26 2009-09-20 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Nordskoven Jægerspris
25 2009-09-20 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Skuldelev Strand
24 2009-09-20 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Nordskoven Jægerspris
23 2009-09-20 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Nordskoven Jægerspris
22 2009-09-20 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Nordskoven Jægerspris
21 2009-09-19 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Selsø Kirke
20 2009-09-19 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Selsø Kirke
19 2009-09-19 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Nordskoven Jægerspris
18 2009-09-19 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Selsø Kirke
17 2009-09-19 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Selsø Nordengen
16 2009-09-19 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Selsø Kirke
15 2009-09-19 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Selsø Kirke
14 2009-09-18 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Selsø Nordengen
13 2009-09-14 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Selsø nordengen
12 2009-09-14 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Selsø nordengen
11 2009-09-14 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Selsø nordengen
10 2009-09-14 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Selsø nordengen
9 2009-09-14 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Selsø nordengen
8 2009-09-14 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Selsø nordengen
7 2009-09-14 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Selsø nordengen
6 2009-09-14 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Selsø nordengen
5 2009-09-14 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Selsø nordengen
4 2009-09-14 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Selsø nordengen
3 2009-09-14 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Selsø nordengen
2 2009-09-14 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Selsø Nordengen
1996
1 1996-07-17 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Rudbøl
Annoncer