DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Poul Holm


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
419 2022-02-18 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø området
2021
418 2021-10-23 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Liseleje strand
417 2021-10-17 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vidå sluse
416 2021-05-10 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Skagen klitplantage
2020
415 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Lalandia-Dragsminde sluse
414 2020-11-07 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat odde
413 2020-10-24 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøområdet, Kalveboderne
412 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen
411 2020-06-18 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft færgehavn
410 2020-06-18 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skarvsøen, Skagen
409 2020-04-18 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Klimtholm havn, Møn
408 2020-03-02 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen
2019
407 2019-07-28 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
2018
406 2018-08-26 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
405 2018-08-07 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum forland
404 2018-01-06 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm havn
2017
403 2017-05-17 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Søholm Skov og Dybsø
2016
402 2016-11-12 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals havn
401 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje havn V
400 2016-10-14 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Fanø, Hønen
399 2016-08-01 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Frejlev Enghave
398 2016-06-22 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø nord
2015
397 2015-08-13 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
2014
396 2014-04-24 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Varde ådal
2013
395 2013-10-31 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Børstrup Hage
394 2013-09-29 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Mandø
393 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk
392 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke mose
391 2013-01-19 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby mølledam
2012
390 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
389 2012-09-16 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Gedser fuglestation
388 2012-04-01 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Sneum digesø
2011
387 2011-11-30 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby havn, NJ
386 2011-11-22 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Øststranden, Hirtshals
385 2011-10-24 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
384 2011-09-23 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Grønningen, Blåvand
383 2011-08-16 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvand fyr
382 2011-07-06 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ll. Vildmose
2010
381 2010-10-06 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus havn
380 2010-07-10 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
379 2010-07-02 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbæk vig
378 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Vestamager
377 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvand
2009
376 2009-10-16 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvands Huk
2007
375 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
374 2007-09-03 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen havn
373 2007-09-03 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen
372 2007-08-09 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Harboøre tange
371 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Cph.
370 2007-01-19 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
369 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø havn
368 2006-08-04 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum engsø
367 2006-08-04 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals
366 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør havn
365 2006-06-02 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ulvshale, Møn
364 2006-05-06 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Skagen
363 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkerup, N.Sj.
362 2006-03-26 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
361 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings ø
2005
360 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle revle
2004
359 2004-08-15 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk klitsø
358 2004-05-01 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sneeum
357 2004-01-16 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Lønnerup Fjord
2003
356 2003-10-12 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand
355 2003-10-05 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge, RB
354 2003-08-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lej sø
353 2003-06-23 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Varpelev
352 2003-06-15 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fiil Sø
351 2003-06-06 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værneengene
350 2003-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Kongelunden
349 2003-04-19 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Tvorup hul
2002
348 2002-10-14 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Raghammer odde
347 2002-07-31 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Porsemosen/Vestskoven
346 2002-06-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vestamager
345 2002-04-21 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane sø
344 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane sø, Vestjylland
343 2002-04-06 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
2001
342 2001-11-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Køge sydstrand
341 2001-10-14 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Vorupør
340 2001-06-13 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
339 2001-05-28 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby sluse
338 2001-05-26 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
337 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Thy
336 2001-02-02 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Salthammer odde
335 2001-02-02 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Grødby å, Bh.
2000
334 2000-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle revle
333 2000-08-05 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Koefoeds enge
332 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg mose
331 2000-05-18 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Vestamager
330 2000-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk sø
329 2000-05-11 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
1999
328 1999-11-15 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Køge Nordstrand
327 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
326 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerg
325 1999-09-25 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Gønningen, Blåvand
324 1999-08-03 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Ho bugt
323 1999-07-26 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup enge
322 1999-06-04 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø
321 1999-05-25 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
320 1999-05-25 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Tipperne
319 1999-05-09 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værneengene
1998
318 1998-11-23 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værneengene
317 1998-10-30 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Kikhavn
316 1998-09-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelundsstranden
315 1998-03-17 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk
1997
314 1997-12-29 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Roskilde inderbredning
313 1997-09-11 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle revle
312 1997-08-02 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby mose
311 1997-05-21 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Kobbelgård, Møn
310 1997-04-28 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg engsø
309 1997-03-22 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse, Fyn
1996
308 1996-07-02 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns kridtbrud
307 1996-05-30 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Gamborg inderfjord
306 1996-05-18 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk klitsø
305 1996-05-18 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Lakolk klitsø
304 1996-01-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Mårum, Grib skov
1995
303 1995-11-17 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
302 1995-11-16 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Torsted, Thy
301 1995-05-27 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Skagen
300 1995-05-26 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen
299 1995-05-25 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
298 1995-05-25 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen
1994
297 1994-10-08 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Vestskoven, Blåvand
296 1994-10-08 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Vestskoven, Blåvand
1993
295 1993-11-10 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Amager
294 1993-06-22 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Østmøn,Aborrebjerg
293 1993-05-07 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) Mandemarke, Møn
292 1993-05-07 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Mandemarke bakker
1992
291 1992-08-02 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle revle
1991
290 1991-08-08 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Fællesfold, Ornum strand
1970
289 1970-01-18 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Skovshoved havn
1963
288 1963-10-16 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Tisvilde hegn
1962
287 1962-08-01 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Kallesmærsk
1961
286 1961-12-23 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Saltholm
1958
285 1958-02-01 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Jægersborg Dyrehave
Annoncer