DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2014
295 2014-11-30 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
294 2014-05-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Vestamager
293 2014-01-25 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Mølledam
2013
292 2013-09-08 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Bøgeskov Havn
291 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesø
290 2013-05-11 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslevmose
289 2013-04-24 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Holmens Kirkegård
288 2013-02-03 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Furesø
2012
287 2012-06-01 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøreservatet
286 2012-05-05 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kongerslev
285 2012-04-28 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen
2011
284 2011-05-28 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Ulvshale, Møn
283 2011-05-24 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Vestamager
282 2011-05-19 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
281 2011-05-18 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skagen
2010
280 2010-07-11 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
279 2010-05-02 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skagen
278 2010-05-01 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Skagen
277 2010-03-15 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
276 2010-03-07 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Vig
2009
275 2009-06-06 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Klydesøen
274 2009-05-06 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skelby
273 2009-04-17 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Værløse
2008
272 2008-10-25 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hornsø, Lemvig
271 2008-09-15 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Mandehoved
270 2008-05-11 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Bødkermosen, Møn
2007
269 2007-10-27 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Rørvig
268 2007-10-27 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) rørvig
267 2007-10-20 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Højerup
266 2007-09-15 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilbjerg
265 2007-06-29 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Værneengene
264 2007-06-24 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø Slotspark
263 2007-06-03 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Møn
262 2007-06-02 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) klydesøen
261 2007-05-30 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Sydvestpynten, Kongelunden
260 2007-05-28 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Møns fyr
259 2007-05-27 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Klydesøen
258 2007-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesø
257 2007-05-22 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) hammerenge
256 2007-05-15 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Klydesø
255 2007-04-25 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø
254 2007-04-21 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) favrholm voldgrav
253 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken
2006
252 2006-06-11 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør
2005
251 2005-05-03 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Frederikshavn
1991
250 1991-08-01 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Reersø
249 1991-02-01 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) sydhavn
1990
248 1990-02-21 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Sorø
1981
247 1981-02-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hareskoven
1974
246 1974-12-10 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Dyrehaven
Annoncer