DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Andreas Petersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
382 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen
2019
381 2019-05-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet
2016
380 2016-07-16 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Maribosøerne
379 2016-05-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vestamager
2015
378 2015-03-07 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved skov
2014
377 2014-05-24 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Tarp enge
2013
376 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke mose
375 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesø, Værløse
374 2013-04-23 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
373 2013-04-20 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden nor
2011
372 2011-10-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
371 2011-10-22 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
370 2011-05-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Gedesby
369 2011-04-25 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
2010
368 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbækvig
2009
367 2009-06-20 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Saltholm
366 2009-04-17 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Agger Tange
365 2009-01-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Kattegat, ved Melby skydeterræn
2008
364 2008-05-31 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav mose, Langeland
363 2008-04-23 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Vesterbro, Kbh, Kongens Bryghus
362 2008-01-27 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg nordhavn
2007
361 2007-10-13 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Mandehoved, Stevns
360 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn
2006
359 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø havn, Lolland
358 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
357 2006-08-22 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Strøby Ladeplads
356 2006-08-05 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Pøl Vindkraft, Sydals
355 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør havn
354 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkerup
353 2006-03-11 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal Storskov
352 2006-03-04 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Guldborgsund, Nykøbing F
351 2006-03-01 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum gadekær
350 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
349 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
348 2005-07-24 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby Mose
347 2005-07-08 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Margrethekog
346 2005-06-01 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum sluse
345 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
344 2005-04-23 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Gilbjerg hoved
2004
343 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
342 2004-07-13 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk klitsø, Rømø
341 2004-07-13 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Havsand, Rømø
340 2004-01-24 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Hou, Lønnerup fjord
2003
339 2003-11-16 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Hillerup Enge
338 2003-10-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Christiansø
337 2003-10-16 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Christiansø
336 2003-06-26 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde Ådal, Varpelev
335 2003-06-22 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fiil sø, Kløvbakke
334 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
333 2003-06-04 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Stubben, Københavns Nordhavn
332 2003-04-21 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Mulbjerge, Dokkedal
331 2003-04-19 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Torup Hul
2002
330 2002-06-05 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Grenen, Skagen
329 2002-06-05 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Grenen, Skagen
328 2002-06-05 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen
327 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
326 2002-04-26 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
325 2002-04-26 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig
2001
324 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen
323 2001-06-08 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
2000
322 2000-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Mandø
321 2000-09-11 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
320 2000-08-12 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle revle
319 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
1999
318 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerg Hoved
317 1999-07-01 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
1998
316 1998-11-26 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
315 1998-09-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelunden
314 1998-05-15 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Vejlerne
313 1998-03-17 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk
1997
312 1997-07-14 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
311 1997-06-01 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Fællesskoven, Stevns
310 1997-05-25 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Møn
309 1997-05-25 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Møn
308 1997-05-15 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Skagen
307 1997-05-15 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Batterivej, Skagen
306 1997-04-28 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
305 1997-03-21 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse, Nyborg
1996
304 1996-07-02 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns Kridtbrud
303 1996-05-24 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Ishøj Strand
302 1996-05-16 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Lakolk Klitsø
1995
301 1995-08-10 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle
300 1995-07-17 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Langli
1994
299 1994-11-06 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Stege Slambassiner
298 1994-10-17 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Højerup, Stevns
297 1994-10-08 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvand
296 1994-10-08 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
295 1994-08-06 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Agger Tange
294 1994-08-03 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle Revle
1993
293 1993-06-16 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Møn
292 1993-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Borreby Mose
291 1993-05-23 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Flagbakken, Skagen
1992
290 1992-05-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
289 1992-05-18 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
288 1992-05-15 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
1991
287 1991-12-13 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
286 1991-08-10 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Reersø
1990
285 1990-02-21 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Sorø
284 1990-01-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ryget Skov
Annoncer