DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Andreas Bennetsen Boe


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
324 2020-07-02 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Molslaboratoriet
323 2020-04-22 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Hjortlund, Ribe
322 2020-04-21 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Sølsted Mose
321 2020-04-14 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Diernæs Strand
320 2020-03-27 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Hansted Reservat, Thy
319 2020-03-17 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Hornbæk Enge
318 2020-02-09 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hesede Skov
2019
317 2019-11-19 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Kruså Møllesø
316 2019-11-16 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Flyvestrand, Frederikshavn
315 2019-10-24 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Stubbe Sø
314 2019-10-19 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Nord for Ho
313 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen
312 2019-07-24 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
2018
311 2018-12-27 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup, Hjarbæk Fjord
310 2018-10-20 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Thy
309 2018-05-12 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Grenen, Skagen
308 2018-05-12 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tverstedsøerne
307 2018-05-11 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Hulsig Hede
306 2018-05-10 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen, Skagen
305 2018-05-10 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Grenen, Skagen
2017
304 2017-10-21 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Nexø Havn
303 2017-10-06 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Fornæs, Grenaa
302 2017-10-03 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Vejers Strand
301 2017-09-09 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Rindby Strand, Fanø
300 2017-07-15 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Ellekrattet, Skagen
299 2017-04-14 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Brogård Plantage
298 2017-03-31 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Store Hjøllund Plantage
297 2017-03-24 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Gludsted Plantage
2016
296 2016-11-19 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
295 2016-06-18 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
294 2016-06-06 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Perbøl Mark
293 2016-06-02 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Christiansø
292 2016-06-02 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
291 2016-05-21 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Gedser Odde
290 2016-05-01 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Gedser By, Falster
289 2016-04-22 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Jættebrink, Møn
288 2016-03-26 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Roden Fed, Lolland
2015
287 2015-04-26 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sneum Digesø
2014
286 2014-10-14 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Sankt Enders Kapel, Blåvand
285 2014-10-12 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Horns Bjerge, Blåvand
284 2014-10-12 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Stæhrsvej, Blåvand
283 2014-10-03 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Gedser Odde
282 2014-10-02 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Gedser Odde
281 2014-09-27 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gedser Odde
280 2014-09-13 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Gedser Fuglestation
279 2014-09-08 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gedser Odde
278 2014-09-03 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gedser Odde
277 2014-07-29 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Margrethekog
276 2014-07-15 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Lakolk Strand, Rømø
275 2014-06-07 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Nørresø, Tønder
274 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
273 2014-05-24 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Tarp, Esbjerg
272 2014-05-02 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Sneum Sluse
271 2014-04-21 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Nr. Farup Enge, Ribe
270 2014-04-19 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Kongens Mose
269 2014-04-01 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Sostrup Slot
2013
268 2013-12-22 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn
267 2013-12-22 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals Station
266 2013-12-22 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm Slamdepot
265 2013-11-03 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Landsende, Rømø
264 2013-10-18 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Mosen, Blåvandshuk
263 2013-10-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvand Fuglestation
262 2013-10-15 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvandshuk
261 2013-10-13 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) TDC-masterne, Blåvand
260 2013-10-13 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Blåvandshuk
259 2013-07-28 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Nørresø, Tønder
258 2013-07-25 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Margrethekog
257 2013-07-14 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Lakolk Sydsøer
256 2013-07-12 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Saltvandssøen
255 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvandshuk
254 2013-06-05 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Fiilsø
253 2013-05-30 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Tinglev Mose
252 2013-05-12 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose, Del I
251 2013-05-09 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Christiansø
250 2013-05-09 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Christiansø
249 2013-04-14 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose
248 2013-02-23 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Skippervej, Blåvand
2012
247 2012-09-02 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Havsand, Rømø
246 2012-08-05 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Blåvandshuk
245 2012-08-04 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Grenen, Skagen
244 2012-08-01 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Grenen, Skagen
243 2012-07-30 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Nordstrand, Skagen
242 2012-07-30 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Nordstrand, Skagen
241 2012-07-18 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Det fremskudte dige, Grænsevejen
240 2012-07-10 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Vråby Plantage, Rømø
239 2012-06-21 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Nybøl Mark, Aabenraa (hørt)
238 2012-05-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gilbjerghoved
237 2012-05-19 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Gilbjerghoved
236 2012-05-19 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gilbjerghoved
235 2012-05-19 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gilbjerghoved
234 2012-05-19 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gilbjerghoved
233 2012-04-18 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Tranemose, Røllum, Aabenraa
232 2012-03-10 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Lakolk Sø, Rømø
231 2012-02-26 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Lakolk Strand, Rømø
230 2012-02-15 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
229 2012-01-28 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Universitetsparken, Århus
228 2012-01-28 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Universitetsparken, Århus
227 2012-01-22 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vemmingbund
226 2012-01-17 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Uge Nørremark, Aabenraa
225 2012-01-14 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Lakolk Strand
224 2012-01-14 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Lakolk Strand
223 2012-01-02 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Lindet Skov
2011
222 2011-12-31 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Lindet Skov
221 2011-12-27 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby havn
220 2011-11-12 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Havneby Kog
219 2011-11-06 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Krat syd for Rømø golfbane
218 2011-11-05 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Lakolk Strand, Rømø
217 2011-10-22 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Margrethekog
216 2011-10-20 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Låningsvej, Mandø
215 2011-10-20 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Låningsvej, Mandø
214 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Bydiget, Mandø
213 2011-10-16 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvandshuk
212 2011-10-15 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvandshuk
211 2011-10-15 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Blåvandshuk
210 2011-10-15 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Blåvandshuk
209 2011-10-15 Little Auk (Alle alle) Blåvandshuk
208 2011-10-15 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Blåvandshuk
207 2011-09-18 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand, Skippervej
206 2011-08-28 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Blåvandshuk
205 2011-08-27 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvandshuk, Fyrkrattet
204 2011-08-21 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Hindemaj
203 2011-07-30 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk Skydebane
202 2011-07-27 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Blåvandshuk
201 2011-07-27 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Blåvandshuk
200 2011-07-27 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Blåvandshuk
199 2011-07-17 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Skovmose, Als
198 2011-06-14 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Kongens Mose
197 2011-06-12 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Mågeøen, Haderslev Dam
196 2011-06-02 Razorbill (Alca torda) Aabenraa Fjord
195 2011-05-21 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Fredstrup Skov
194 2011-05-21 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Det fremskudte dige, Vidåslusen
193 2011-05-21 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Det fremskudte dige, Vidåslusen
192 2011-05-21 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Sølsted Mose (hørt)
191 2011-05-21 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk Strand, Rømø
190 2011-05-21 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Margrethe Kog
189 2011-05-21 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Fredstrup Skov
188 2011-05-14 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Tørning Mølle
187 2011-05-14 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ejsbøl Sø
186 2011-05-12 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Lobæk, Løgumkloster (hørt, siden set i Tinglev Mose)
185 2011-05-08 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Skærbæk
184 2011-04-25 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Nørrekær
183 2011-04-24 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Blåvandshuk
182 2011-04-22 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Blåvandshuk
181 2011-04-21 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Vejers Klitplantage
180 2011-04-21 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Vejers Klitplantage
179 2011-04-09 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Møllehus, Tønder
178 2011-03-26 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Draved Skov
177 2011-03-26 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Kongens Mose
176 2011-03-26 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved Skov
175 2011-03-26 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Kongens Mose
174 2011-03-26 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Draved Skov
173 2011-02-20 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Tørning Mølle, Haderslev
172 2011-02-20 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Christiansdal, Haderslev
171 2011-02-18 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Ishuset, Blåvandshuk
170 2011-02-17 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Blåvandhuk
169 2011-02-13 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
168 2011-01-28 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Ballum Enge
167 2011-01-28 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Ballum Enge
2010
166 2010-12-05 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Kruså Møllesø (hørt, siden set i Årup Skov)
165 2010-10-16 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Mosen, Blåvandshuk
164 2010-10-16 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Grøningen, Blåvand
163 2010-10-16 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Grøningen, Blåvand
162 2010-09-18 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Saltvandssøen
161 2010-08-22 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Blåvand Fuglestation
160 2010-08-22 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Blåvandshuk
159 2010-08-22 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Blåvandshuk
158 2010-08-22 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvandshuk
157 2010-08-22 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvandshuk
156 2010-08-22 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvandshuk
155 2010-08-22 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Blåvandshuk
154 2010-08-14 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Føns Vang
153 2010-07-02 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Saltvandssøen
152 2010-06-27 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Skænken Sø, Skjern Enge
151 2010-06-27 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Præstholm, Skjern Enge
150 2010-06-23 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Slivsø
149 2010-05-17 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Saltvandssøen
148 2010-05-17 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Saltvandssøen
147 2010-04-06 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Vesterenge, Skjern Enge
146 2010-04-06 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Vesterenge, Skjern Enge
145 2010-04-06 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Præstholm, Skjern Enge
144 2010-04-06 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Præstholm, Skjern Enge
143 2010-04-06 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vesterenge, Skjern Enge
142 2010-02-01 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
2009
141 2009-10-14 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
140 2009-10-14 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
139 2009-10-14 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
138 2009-10-14 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
137 2009-10-14 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
2008
136 2008-12-07 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Blåvandshuk
135 2008-07-14 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Skallingen
134 2008-07-05 Common Crane (Grus grus) Kongens Mose
133 2008-07-05 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Kongens Mose
132 2008-07-05 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Kongens Mose
131 2008-07-05 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Vejers Strand
130 2008-06-29 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vesterenge, Skjern Enge
129 2008-06-29 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Præstholm, Skjern Enge
128 2008-05-13 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Hostrup Sø
127 2008-05-12 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Vejers Strand
126 2008-04-09 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
2007
125 2007-09-01 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Vejers Klitplantage
124 2007-09-01 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Vejers Strand
123 2007-08-12 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
122 2007-08-09 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Hestholm, Skjern Enge
121 2007-08-09 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Lønborggård skjulet, Skjern Enge
120 2007-08-09 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Hestholm, Skjern Enge
119 2007-08-06 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Børsmose Strand
118 2007-08-06 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Børsmose Strand
117 2007-08-06 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Børsmose Strand
116 2007-08-06 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Børsmose Strand
115 2007-06-17 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
114 2007-05-13 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Børsmose Strand
113 2007-05-13 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Børsmose Strand
112 2007-05-04 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Lillebælt ved Helnæs
111 2007-04-15 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Rømødæmningen
110 2007-04-15 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Rømødæmningen
109 2007-03-31 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Mjøls grusgrave, Rødekro
108 2007-02-25 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Hostrup Sø
107 2007-02-25 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Hostrup Sø
106 2007-02-25 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Hostrup Sø
Annoncer