DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Lars Staffeldt


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
291 2021-05-16 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
290 2021-02-13 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hundested Havn
289 2021-02-13 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Havet ud for Tisvilde Hegn
288 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerupgård
287 2021-01-02 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
2020
286 2020-12-31 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Utterslev mose (del 1)
285 2020-04-22 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Utterslev mose (del 3)
2019
284 2019-07-28 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Utterslev Mose (Del 1) . Ad hun rst.
2017
283 2017-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
2016
282 2016-10-23 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje havn
2013
281 2013-05-20 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Søvang
280 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose (Del I)
279 2013-02-03 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Furesøen (Kaningården)
278 2013-01-24 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
2012
277 2012-03-04 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov
2009
276 2009-04-12 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Spodsbjerg
2007
275 2007-10-02 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nordhavnstippen/stubben
274 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken
2006
273 2006-06-11 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør havn
272 2006-03-04 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
271 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum gadekær
2005
270 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle revle
2004
269 2004-11-09 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev mose
2001
268 2001-10-06 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) klydesøen
2000
267 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Saltrup
266 2000-03-05 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Nejede vesterskov
1999
265 1999-09-27 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Nakkehoved
1997
264 1997-09-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle revle
263 1997-07-15 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby mose
262 1997-07-08 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge sydstrand
261 1997-05-24 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Møn (Kobbelgårdsvej)
260 1997-03-20 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse
259 1997-03-13 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose
258 1997-02-02 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Bogø (Hougaards banke)
1996
257 1996-07-02 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns Kridtbrud
1995
256 1995-08-11 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle revle
1993
255 1993-06-22 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Aborrebjerg
254 1993-05-07 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Høublege
253 1993-05-07 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Høublege
Annoncer