DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Peter Enemark


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
270 2021-06-16 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Lille Vildmose
2020
269 2020-08-18 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Haderslev Dam
268 2020-05-21 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge
2019
267 2019-11-29 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre Kirkegård
266 2019-07-29 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen
265 2019-05-20 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Frederiksberg
2017
264 2017-10-23 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Stubben
2016
263 2016-02-07 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn
2014
262 2014-11-23 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
2013
261 2013-05-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
260 2013-02-10 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal
2012
259 2012-06-28 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Østre Anlæg
258 2012-06-11 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Dybesø, Rørvig
257 2012-06-02 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vestamager
2011
256 2011-11-16 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Grib Skov
255 2011-07-10 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev
254 2011-05-26 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Kalvebod Fælled
2010
253 2010-10-04 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Vallensbæk Havn
252 2010-09-11 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ishøj Strand
251 2010-06-24 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Staunings Ø
250 2010-04-25 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Amager
249 2010-04-24 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Grib Skov
248 2010-03-02 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Vig
2009
247 2009-08-25 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skansebakken, Hillerød
246 2009-05-19 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Kandestederne
245 2009-05-18 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Flagbakken, Skagen
244 2009-04-17 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kirke Værløse
243 2009-01-25 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hundested havn
242 2009-01-15 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Stevns Klint
2008
241 2008-12-22 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk havn
240 2008-07-16 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ølsemagle Revle
239 2008-05-12 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Kalvebod Fælled
238 2008-04-27 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Hellebæk Avlsgård
237 2008-02-06 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Utterslev Mose
236 2008-02-05 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Spodsbjerg
235 2008-01-14 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Sparresholm
2007
234 2007-10-21 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Ølsemagle Revle
233 2007-08-17 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Damhusengen
232 2007-06-29 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø Slotspark
231 2007-06-20 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Langstrup Mose, Nivå
230 2007-04-25 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Peblingesøen
229 2007-04-23 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
228 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken i København
2006
227 2006-12-24 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Sortedamssøen i København
226 2006-11-07 Little Auk (Alle alle) Tuborg Havn
225 2006-10-10 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Sydvestamager
224 2006-10-10 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Sydvestamager
223 2006-07-26 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle
222 2006-07-19 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vestamager
221 2006-07-19 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Vestamager
220 2006-07-19 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vestamager
219 2006-07-16 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ølsemagle Revle
218 2006-06-30 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Thy
217 2006-06-29 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Thy
216 2006-06-28 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Thy
215 2006-06-28 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Thy
214 2006-06-25 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Thy
213 2006-03-17 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal Storskov
212 2006-03-01 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær
211 2006-01-15 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib Skov
2005
210 2005-12-12 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Mosede havn
209 2005-11-19 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Københavns Nordhavn
208 2005-09-28 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Stubbesø, Brøndby Strand
207 2005-07-27 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle, nordspidsen
206 2005-07-01 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Tåsinge Vejle
205 2005-06-05 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vestamager
204 2005-05-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
203 2005-05-21 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Amager Fælled lidt vest for Grønjordssøen
202 2005-05-02 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Holmens Kirkegård på Østerbro i København
201 2005-03-27 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holme Sø ved Brøndby Strand
2004
200 2004-12-08 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Damhussøen
2001
199 2001-09-08 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Sejerø
1997
198 1997-10-14 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Sønderjylland ved grænsen ude vestpå ved diget
1959
197 1959-01-01 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Dyrehaven nord for København
Annoncer