DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Anders Horsten


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
264 2019-06-10 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Bastrup Sø
263 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
262 2019-06-08 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Jægersborg Hegn
261 2019-05-10 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg Plantage
260 2019-02-23 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Uldum Kær
2018
259 2018-06-15 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Tofte Mose
2017
258 2017-06-13 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kastbjerg, Mariager
257 2017-05-24 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Rold Skov
256 2017-05-02 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rebild
255 2017-01-14 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
2016
254 2016-05-13 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Tofte Skov
253 2016-02-20 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Bispebjerg
2015
252 2015-12-27 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Farum Sø
251 2015-06-10 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Høstemark Skov
2014
250 2014-04-19 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Gjøl Bro
2013
249 2013-05-26 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Lille Vildmose
248 2013-05-20 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen Havn
247 2013-05-19 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Skagen Klitplantage
246 2013-03-30 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Egense Hage
2012
245 2012-11-20 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Holmsø Hede
244 2012-11-09 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
243 2012-06-07 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vestamager
242 2012-04-11 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Universitetsparken, Århus
241 2012-02-20 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Rådvad
2011
240 2011-11-15 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Hesselholt Skov i Rold Skov
2008
239 2008-04-15 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
2007
238 2007-02-16 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Brabrand Sø
2006
237 2006-12-19 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Studstrup, Århus
2005
236 2005-06-20 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Årslev Engsø
235 2005-04-17 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Kammerslusen
234 2005-04-17 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sneum Klæggrav
233 2005-04-07 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Brabrand Sø
2004
232 2004-06-10 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Årslev Engsø
231 2004-04-04 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Skjern Enge
1995
230 1995-01-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib Skov
Annoncer