DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Henrik Boeg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
322 2021-06-01 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Asserbo Plantage
321 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinøøster
2020
320 2020-10-24 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøområdet. Kalvebod fælled
319 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled
2019
318 2019-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød Sø området
317 2019-07-29 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen
316 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
315 2019-05-17 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Jægersborg Dyrehave
2018
314 2018-10-20 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Tved Plantage (Sårup)
313 2018-10-20 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Hanstholm Fyrhahaver
2017
312 2017-11-04 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
311 2017-08-19 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
310 2017-05-03 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Hundested Industriområde
309 2017-04-14 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Store Dynd
308 2017-03-19 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås Nordstrand
307 2017-01-15 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Esrum Sø
2016
306 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
305 2016-07-17 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Maribo Søndersø Midt
304 2016-05-14 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vestamager
303 2016-05-06 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Værnengene
302 2016-04-22 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Jættebrink
301 2016-04-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Bøgeholm Sø
300 2016-03-27 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Roden Fed
2015
299 2015-11-08 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Hundested Havn
298 2015-04-22 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Ladegård Skov
297 2015-04-21 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Jels
296 2015-04-21 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Brogård Plantage
2014
295 2014-11-23 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
294 2014-11-07 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hellebæk Området
293 2014-07-31 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
292 2014-05-16 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vestamager
291 2014-05-16 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Vestamager
290 2014-03-23 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Ålsgårde
289 2014-01-04 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm Reservatet
288 2014-01-04 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn
2013
287 2013-10-06 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Filsø
286 2013-10-06 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Filsø
285 2013-05-11 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
284 2013-02-03 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Furesøen
2012
283 2012-06-19 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vestvolden
282 2012-06-03 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vestamager
2011
281 2011-12-11 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk Havn
280 2011-12-11 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hornbæk Havn
279 2011-11-06 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Gribskov
278 2011-08-30 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bløden
277 2011-06-07 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Holløse Bredning
276 2011-05-28 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Vestamager
275 2011-05-26 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Grønholt
274 2011-04-23 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Sneum Digesø
273 2011-04-20 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skødstrup Enge
272 2011-04-03 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
2010
271 2010-11-06 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvands Huk
270 2010-05-01 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Ho Bugt
269 2010-04-24 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Grønholt
2008
268 2008-08-18 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
267 2008-04-05 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Selsø
2007
266 2007-02-04 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Fælledparken
1998
265 1998-06-03 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Esrum Ådal NV for Villingeød
1997
264 1997-07-22 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Hostrup Sø
263 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
1987
262 1987-01-24 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov
1985
261 1985-07-02 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Klinteskoven
260 1985-06-21 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ellemosen, Gribskov Kommune
1984
259 1984-07-12 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Keldsnor
258 1984-06-30 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Ellemosen, Gribskov Kommune
257 1984-02-12 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Taarbæk
1983
256 1983-10-15 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gribskov
1982
255 1982-09-02 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vestamager
254 1982-06-01 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Sørup
253 1982-04-03 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Torbenfeldt
1981
252 1981-08-08 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Guldager
251 1981-08-05 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Mandø Hølade
1980
250 1980-05-28 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Ellemosen, Gribskov Kommune
249 1980-04-06 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Egeløkke
1979
248 1979-08-28 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Margrethe Kog (Tidligere forland)
247 1979-05-19 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Utterslev Mose
246 1979-02-03 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Nørremose v. Arresø
1978
245 1978-06-06 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
244 1978-05-13 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Filsø
1977
243 1977-10-21 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vest Stadil Fjord
242 1977-10-15 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Blåvandshuk
241 1977-10-12 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvands Huk
240 1977-10-11 Little Auk (Alle alle) Blåvands Huk
239 1977-10-01 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvands Huk
238 1977-09-30 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvandshuk
237 1977-09-29 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvands Huk
236 1977-09-28 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Blåvands Huk
235 1977-09-27 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvandshuk
234 1977-09-11 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Gilbjerghoved
233 1977-05-21 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Sørup
232 1977-01-23 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Havn
1976
231 1976-10-18 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bygholm Vejle
230 1976-08-17 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
229 1976-08-03 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle Revle
228 1976-06-01 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
227 1976-05-27 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Klinteskoven
226 1976-05-02 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilbjerg Hoved
225 1976-04-16 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hanstholm Havn
224 1976-02-07 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Bavelse Sø
223 1976-01-17 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Arresø
222 1976-01-02 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
221 1976-01-01 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Sørup
1975
220 1975-10-22 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Bygholm Vejle
219 1975-10-20 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Bulbjerg
218 1975-09-27 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Sørup
217 1975-09-13 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Lille Lyngby Mose
216 1975-08-10 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Julesminde
215 1975-08-08 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Blåvands Huk
214 1975-08-06 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Blåvands Huk
213 1975-07-27 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvands Huk
212 1975-07-27 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Blåvands Huk
211 1975-06-18 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Esrum Sø
210 1975-05-15 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Kollerød Lergrav
1974
209 1974-11-09 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Gribskov
208 1974-11-04 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
207 1974-09-21 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gribskov
206 1974-08-08 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Blåvands Huk
205 1974-08-05 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvandshuk
204 1974-08-03 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Blåvandshuk
203 1974-08-02 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Blåvands Huk
202 1974-08-02 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvands Huk
201 1974-07-29 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Grønningen
200 1974-07-29 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Blåvands Huk
199 1974-07-27 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Kallesmærsk Hede
198 1974-07-27 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvands Huk
197 1974-07-26 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Skjern Å Delta
196 1974-06-23 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Gribskov
195 1974-06-03 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Gribskov
194 1974-05-25 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Han Vejle
193 1974-05-25 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hanstholm Havn
192 1974-05-25 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Han Vejle
191 1974-05-25 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Tved Plantage
190 1974-05-25 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Aggertange
189 1974-05-19 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Slotssøen og Indelukket
188 1974-05-07 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
187 1974-05-04 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Nivåbugten
186 1974-05-04 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Nivåbugten
185 1974-04-20 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Esrum Sø
184 1974-04-13 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Sørup
183 1974-04-11 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Saltbækvig
182 1974-04-11 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Saltbækvig
181 1974-03-28 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Nivåbugten
1973
180 1973-11-18 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
179 1973-10-28 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Nivåbugten
178 1973-10-27 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
177 1973-10-20 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Han Vejle
176 1973-10-20 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Nørklit
175 1973-10-20 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Han Vejle
174 1973-10-19 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Bulbjerg
173 1973-10-18 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Tømmerby Fjotrd
172 1973-10-18 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bygholm Vejle
171 1973-10-17 Razorbill (Alca torda) Bulbjerg
170 1973-10-17 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Bulbjerg
169 1973-10-17 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
168 1973-10-16 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Bulbjerg
167 1973-10-15 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Bulbjerg
166 1973-10-15 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Bulbjerg
165 1973-10-15 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Bygholm Vejle
164 1973-10-15 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Bygholm Vejle
163 1973-10-15 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Bulbjerg
162 1973-10-14 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Bulbjerg
161 1973-10-14 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Bulbjerg
160 1973-10-14 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Bulbjerg
159 1973-10-14 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Bulbjerg
158 1973-10-14 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Bulbjerg
157 1973-10-13 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Nørklit
156 1973-10-13 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Bulbjerg
155 1973-10-13 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Nørklit
154 1973-10-13 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Bulbjerg
153 1973-10-13 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Hundested Havn
152 1973-10-13 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
151 1973-10-12 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
150 1973-09-29 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
149 1973-09-23 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vestamager
148 1973-09-16 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Lille Lyngby Mose
147 1973-09-16 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Lille Lyngby Mose
146 1973-09-15 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Feddet
145 1973-09-15 Great Tit (Parus major) Feddet
144 1973-09-15 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Feddet
143 1973-09-15 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Feddet
142 1973-09-15 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Feddet
141 1973-08-27 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Sørup
140 1973-08-25 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Sørup
139 1973-08-19 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Lille Lyngby Mose
138 1973-07-30 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Gjerrild Nordstrand
137 1973-07-07 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Henne Strand
136 1973-07-06 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Tipperne
135 1973-07-06 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Værnengene
134 1973-07-05 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Filsø
133 1973-07-05 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Filsø
132 1973-07-05 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Filsø
131 1973-07-05 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Filsø
130 1973-07-04 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Lyngbo Hede
129 1973-06-26 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Hornbæk Strand
128 1973-06-19 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Sørup
127 1973-06-03 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Havet ud for Møens Klint
126 1973-06-02 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Klinteskoven
125 1973-05-27 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Lille Lyngby Mose
124 1973-05-27 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Lille Lyngby Mose
123 1973-05-27 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Lille Lyngby Mose
122 1973-05-24 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Sørup
121 1973-05-18 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Vestamager
120 1973-05-18 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Vestamager
119 1973-05-18 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Vestamager
118 1973-05-18 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Vestamager
117 1973-05-18 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Vestamager
116 1973-05-18 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Vestamager
115 1973-05-18 Common Gull (Larus canus) Vestamager
114 1973-05-18 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Vestamager
113 1973-05-15 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Kollerød Lergrav
112 1973-05-12 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Sørup
111 1973-05-12 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Gribskov
110 1973-05-05 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
109 1973-04-29 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Sørup
108 1973-04-28 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Gribskov
107 1973-04-18 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Ny Harløse
106 1973-04-16 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
105 1973-04-09 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Gammel Grønholt Vang
104 1973-03-31 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Gribskov
103 1973-03-25 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gribskov
102 1973-03-25 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
101 1973-03-20 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
100 1973-03-15 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
99 1973-03-11 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Danstrup Hegn
98 1973-03-10 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
97 1973-02-24 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Fredensborg Slotspark
96 1973-02-11 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Eskilsø, farvandet omkring
95 1973-01-20 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
94 1973-01-19 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Esrum Sø
93 1973-01-10 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Sørup
1972
92 1972-12-28 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Sørup
91 1972-12-23 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
90 1972-12-11 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
89 1972-12-08 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
88 1972-12-08 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
87 1972-11-25 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Sørup
86 1972-11-12 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ornum Strand
85 1972-11-12 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Tissø
84 1972-11-12 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Tissø
83 1972-11-12 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ornum Strand
82 1972-11-12 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ornum Strand
81 1972-11-08 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Sørup
80 1972-11-04 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Sørup
79 1972-11-04 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
78 1972-10-18 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Sørup
77 1972-10-17 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Gribskov
76 1972-09-23 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
75 1972-09-09 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Sørup
74 1972-09-08 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Sørup
73 1972-09-02 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Vaserne
72 1972-08-27 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Sørup
71 1972-08-06 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Havet ud for Møens Klint
70 1972-08-05 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Rødby Fjord
69 1972-08-05 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Rødby Fjord
68 1972-08-03 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Sørup
67 1972-08-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Fairyhill
66 1972-07-25 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Sørup
65 1972-07-14 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Gribskov
64 1972-07-07 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Sørup
63 1972-07-06 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Sørup
62 1972-06-30 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
61 1972-06-18 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
60 1972-06-03 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Esrum Sø
59 1972-05-31 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Gammel Grønholt Vang
58 1972-05-26 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
57 1972-05-25 Common Swift (Apus apus) Sørup
56 1972-05-22 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
55 1972-05-15 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Fredensborg Slotspark
54 1972-05-14 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Saltholm
53 1972-05-14 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Saltholm
52 1972-05-14 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Saltholm
51 1972-05-14 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Saltholm
50 1972-05-14 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Saltholm
49 1972-05-14 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Saltholm
48 1972-05-14 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Saltholm
47 1972-05-14 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Saltholm
46 1972-05-14 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Saltholm
45 1972-05-14 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Saltholm
44 1972-05-14 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Saltholm
43 1972-05-14 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Saltholm
42 1972-05-14 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Saltholm
41 1972-05-11 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Ganløse Eged
40 1972-05-11 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
39 1972-05-11 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Ganløse Eged
38 1972-05-11 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Slagslunde Skov
37 1972-05-11 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
36 1972-05-07 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Lille Lyngby Mose
35 1972-05-07 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Lille Lyngby Mose
34 1972-05-07 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Lille Lyngby Mose
33 1972-05-07 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Lyngby Skov
32 1972-05-07 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Lille Lyngby Mose
31 1972-05-07 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Lille Lyngby
30 1972-05-07 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Lyngby Skov
29 1972-05-07 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Lille Lyngby Mose
28 1972-05-07 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Lille Lyngby Mose
27 1972-05-07 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Lille Lyngby Mose
26 1972-05-07 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Lille Lyngby Mose
25 1972-05-07 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Gribskov
24 1972-05-07 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Lille Lyngby Mose
23 1972-05-07 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Lille Lyngby Mose
22 1972-05-06 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Fredensborg Slotspark
21 1972-05-06 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
20 1972-05-06 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Sørup
19 1972-05-06 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
18 1972-05-06 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Sørup
17 1972-05-06 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Sørup
16 1972-05-06 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
15 1972-05-05 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Sørup
14 1972-05-05 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Sørup
13 1972-05-04 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Sørup
12 1972-05-03 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Munkegårde Hegn
11 1972-05-02 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Sørup
10 1972-05-01 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Møllekrog og Stenholts Mølle
9 1972-04-25 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Sørup
8 1972-04-25 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Sørup
7 1972-04-20 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Sørup
6 1972-04-19 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sørup
5 1972-04-18 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Sørup
4 1972-04-17 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Sørup
3 1972-04-17 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov
2 1972-04-17 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Sørup
1 1972-04-17 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Gribskov
Annoncer