DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Ulf Eschou Møller


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
436 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog
435 2021-06-17 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Råbjergvej, Skagen
434 2021-01-03 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Dalby Møllesø
2020
433 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
432 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
431 2020-11-03 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
430 2020-10-28 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Vejby Strand
429 2020-10-14 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmose, Ho
428 2020-06-18 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
427 2020-06-04 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Hulsig Hede, Skagen
426 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
425 2020-05-22 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Bøjlevejen, Skagen
424 2020-04-19 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Højris, Mors
2019
423 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmose, Ho
422 2019-10-15 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand, mosen
421 2019-07-11 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage, Russerbakkevej
420 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Engsø
2018
419 2018-10-15 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
418 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
417 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Fyrvej 7, Skagen
2017
416 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengene
2016
415 2016-11-09 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
414 2016-10-15 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Hønen, Fanø
413 2016-07-29 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Fed, Lolland
412 2016-06-03 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Slottet, Christiansø
411 2016-04-22 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Jættebrink, Møns Klint
2015
410 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
409 2015-08-01 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
2014
408 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
407 2014-05-27 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Filsø, Gåseholm
406 2014-05-10 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Batterivej 14, Skagen
405 2014-01-03 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
2013
404 2013-09-29 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Mandø By, Østre Toftevej
403 2013-08-06 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Firtalsstrand, Fyn
402 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrup, Salling
401 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Rakkerbanken syd for Mandemarke, Møn
400 2013-02-09 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) sydhukket, Blåvand
2012
399 2012-11-28 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Grenen, Skagen
398 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
397 2012-08-01 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Trelde Næs
396 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Grenen, Skagen
2011
395 2011-11-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn
394 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Bydiget, Mandø
393 2011-08-06 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Set og hørt i spottekrattet øst for fyrhaven, Blåvand
392 2011-05-15 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Bækbygård Strand
2010
391 2010-10-12 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Nordby, Fanø
390 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken, Skørping
389 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
388 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvand, fyrhaven
387 2010-02-16 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø og Århus Å
2009
386 2009-10-13 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Sydhukket, Blåvand
385 2009-06-04 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjergvej, Nr. Snede
2008
384 2008-08-26 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Blåvand
383 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand
382 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
381 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
380 2008-05-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
379 2008-05-21 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Bølling Sø
2007
378 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
377 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
376 2007-10-10 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave
375 2007-09-02 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen, Skagen
374 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange, Færgelejet
373 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulvshale, Møn
372 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå Engsø
371 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Zoologisk Museum, København
370 2007-01-16 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
369 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
368 2006-12-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholt, Lolland
367 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
366 2006-08-05 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Borris Hede
365 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr Grusgrav, Hanstholm
364 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals
363 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
362 2006-05-14 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Jersore, Fyn
361 2006-03-17 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved Klitplantage
360 2006-03-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal Skov, Kulhusvej
359 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
358 2005-12-18 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål, Thy
357 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng
356 2005-10-11 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Vilslev Enge
355 2005-10-09 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hvide Sande, Falckstationen
354 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Højen Fyr, Skagen
353 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum forland
352 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
351 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedermose, Skagen
350 2005-05-11 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
2004
349 2004-11-09 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
348 2004-10-05 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm fyrhaver
347 2004-10-04 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Nr. Lyngvig
346 2004-10-02 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals, østmolen
345 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø Sønderstrand
344 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Strand, Rømø
343 2004-06-12 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Husby Klit
342 2004-06-09 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Fanø
341 2004-06-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejby mose, Skovlunde
340 2004-05-27 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Bølling Sø
339 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
338 2004-05-02 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Sneum sluse
2003
337 2003-10-26 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Roneklint, Præstø
336 2003-10-07 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Vest Stadil Fjord, nord for Nordre Dyb
335 2003-06-13 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fiil Sø
334 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene nord for Jagthytterne
333 2003-05-31 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Molslaboratoriet, Mols Bjerge
332 2003-05-31 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser Fuglestation
331 2003-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Skjern Enge, diget ved Hedebyvej
330 2003-05-18 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Vest Stadil Fjord, ved jagthytten Skelmosevej
329 2003-05-10 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Revlsbuske, nord for Lønnerup Fjord
328 2003-04-18 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved Skov
327 2003-03-29 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvands Huk
2002
326 2002-09-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Egense dybet, Enebærodde
325 2002-09-03 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvandshuk
324 2002-08-24 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Blåvand
323 2002-08-23 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Margrethekog
322 2002-08-18 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Sønderho, Fanø
321 2002-08-01 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Blåvand
320 2002-07-24 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvand fuglestation
319 2002-07-03 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Thyborøn Havn og Agger Tange
318 2002-06-24 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Kolding Ny Krematorie
317 2002-06-17 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Frisenfeldt, Gedser
316 2002-06-15 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Holmsland Klit ved Søndervig
315 2002-06-05 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
314 2002-06-03 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skagen, nordstrandssøen
313 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
312 2002-05-09 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Mandø
311 2002-04-25 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig, Hvide Sande
310 2002-04-21 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane sø
309 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
308 2002-04-13 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Grødepladsen Skjern Enge
307 2002-04-06 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose
306 2002-03-31 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Lønborggård, Skjern Enge
2001
305 2001-11-03 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Køge Havn
304 2001-10-28 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Skelmosevej 1,5 km øst for Vest Stadil Fjord
303 2001-10-24 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregård
302 2001-10-06 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Vestamager
301 2001-09-04 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave
300 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen, Klæggrave
299 2001-07-27 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Skjern Enge, Lønborgvej
298 2001-06-26 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
297 2001-06-09 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
296 2001-06-09 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
295 2001-06-01 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Skjern Enge
294 2001-05-21 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Sandmilen, Skagen
293 2001-05-11 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby Enge
292 2001-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Værnengene, Nordladen
291 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne
2000
290 2000-11-25 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Vest Stadil Fjord, Jagthytten
289 2000-11-06 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Søndervig
288 2000-10-21 Razorbill (Alca torda) Nr. Lyngvig
287 2000-10-17 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Nyeng
286 2000-10-05 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vollerum Enge ved Stadilø
285 2000-07-16 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Vest Stadil Fjord
284 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Saltrup, Gilleleje
283 2000-06-08 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Harboøre Tange
282 2000-06-05 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Vest Stadil Fjord, Mellemdyb
281 2000-05-24 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Vest Stadil Fjord, Pandestederne
280 2000-05-13 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Ringkøbing Kirkegård
279 2000-05-13 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kjelst Grusgrav
278 2000-04-29 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Vest Stadil Fjord, ved jagthytten Skelmosevej
277 2000-04-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Vestkraft, Esbjerg
276 2000-03-11 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Nordby, Fanø
275 2000-02-14 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Værnengene, Nordladen
1999
274 1999-12-21 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hansted Reservatet
273 1999-11-21 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Hoverdal Plantage
272 1999-08-29 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vest Stadil Fjord, ved jagthytten Skelmosevej
271 1999-08-05 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skallingen
270 1999-05-27 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Bork Havn
269 1999-05-23 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
268 1999-05-15 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Flagbakken, Skagen
267 1999-05-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen, Shell tanken ved Højensvej
266 1999-05-09 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene
1998
265 1998-09-26 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Rosenvold
264 1998-09-12 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Nr. Lyngvig
263 1998-09-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Stadilø, Stadil Fjord
262 1998-07-06 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) Husby Sø
261 1998-06-02 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Værnsande
1997
260 1997-10-15 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvands Huk
259 1997-10-13 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Grønningen, Blåvand
258 1997-09-29 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Vest Stadil Fjord
257 1997-09-13 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Nr. Lyngvig
256 1997-06-30 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Agger Tange
255 1997-06-23 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Skallingen, 2 ad fou
254 1997-06-11 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk, Rømø
253 1997-06-08 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Holmsland Klitvej 126
252 1997-05-17 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skagen, ved Tredækkermarken
251 1997-05-17 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Ellekrattet, Skagen
250 1997-05-14 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Værnsande
249 1997-04-27 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Batterivej, Skagen
248 1997-04-26 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Flagbakken, Skagen
247 1997-04-26 Common Crane (Grus grus) Flagbakken, Skagen
246 1997-03-31 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre Tange
245 1997-03-31 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Thyborøn Havn
244 1997-03-31 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Harboøre Tange
243 1997-03-29 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Tofte Sø, Lille vildmose
1996
242 1996-12-29 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Borris Hede
241 1996-10-19 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave + 16-10-2007 Blåvand
240 1996-10-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Nr. Lyngvig krattet 400m øst for Fyrhaven
239 1996-10-09 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Holmslands Klitvej 126, Søndervig
238 1996-10-06 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Holmslands Klitvej 126
237 1996-10-06 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Husby Klit ved Vest Stadil Fjord, Alpesejlerstedet
236 1996-09-28 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Nr. Lyngvig
235 1996-09-08 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Hvide Sande
234 1996-08-14 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Blåvand, mosen
233 1996-08-07 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Vejlerne
232 1996-08-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sidselbjerg, Vest Stadil Fjord
231 1996-07-28 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Harboøre Tange
230 1996-07-05 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns Kalkbrud
229 1996-07-04 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Grib Skov
228 1996-07-04 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Grib Skov
227 1996-07-03 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Jægerspris Nordskov
226 1996-06-27 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Skjern Å, Mundingen
225 1996-06-08 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Værnsande, Værnengene
224 1996-06-06 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Hover Mergelgrave
223 1996-05-31 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Hebolgårde ved Ringkøbing
222 1996-05-23 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vest Stadil Fjord
221 1996-05-17 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Aftensol, Skagen
220 1996-05-17 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Tredækkermarken, Skagen
219 1996-05-17 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Nordstranden Skagen
218 1996-04-22 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Ho bugt, Nyeng
217 1996-04-03 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Flagbakken, Skagen
216 1996-04-01 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Flagbakken, Skagen
215 1996-02-25 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Ringkøbing Rensningsanlæg
214 1996-02-25 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Ringkøbing Rensningsanlæg
1995
213 1995-11-13 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
212 1995-10-18 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Nr. Lyngvig
211 1995-10-15 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Nr. Lyngvig
210 1995-09-25 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Nr. Lyngvig
209 1995-09-10 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vest Stadil Fjord
208 1995-07-29 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Harboøre Tange
207 1995-07-29 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Veserne
206 1995-07-29 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Harboøre Tange
205 1995-07-29 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Veserne, Vejlby grusgrav
204 1995-07-19 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Geddal Enge
203 1995-06-26 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Rømø dæmningen
202 1995-06-26 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Magisterkogen
201 1995-06-25 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Rødebro ved Velling
200 1995-06-17 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Ulfborg Plantage
199 1995-06-17 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Vest Stadil Fjord, Søndre dyb
198 1995-06-17 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Velling Bugt
197 1995-06-04 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Nord for "Kæret"
196 1995-06-02 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Kjærgårdsmølle, Struer
195 1995-05-13 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Grønæltevej, Skjern Enge
194 1995-05-07 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen Nordstrand
193 1995-05-02 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Rindum Enge
192 1995-04-30 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Amtmandens lund, Ringkøbing
191 1995-04-30 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Rindum Enge
190 1995-04-23 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Syd for Vest Stadil Fjord
189 1995-04-16 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Vejlerne
188 1995-04-14 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Skagen, Buttervej
187 1995-04-14 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Skagen
186 1995-04-14 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Skagen, ved Brænderpasset
185 1995-04-13 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
184 1995-04-10 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede, gården Bar
183 1995-04-09 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Værnengene
182 1995-03-30 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) No, hos Svenning
181 1995-03-29 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Amtmandens lund, Ringkøbing
180 1995-03-19 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Værnengene
179 1995-03-19 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Værnengene
178 1995-03-12 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) No vej
177 1995-03-04 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hvide Sande havn
176 1995-01-25 Little Auk (Alle alle) Holmsland Klitvej 126, i EE´s opvaskebalje
175 1995-01-15 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Hindø dæmningen
174 1995-01-01 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sønderjylland
1994
173 1994-12-30 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Faldsled, Fyn
172 1994-12-30 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Arreskov Sø
171 1994-12-04 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Forsthaven, Århus
170 1994-10-29 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Vest Stadil Fjord
169 1994-10-17 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave
168 1994-10-16 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Nr. Lyngvig
167 1994-10-16 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Nr. Lyngvig
166 1994-10-16 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Nr. Lyngvig
165 1994-10-16 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Nr. Lyngvig
164 1994-10-15 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Stadilø
163 1994-09-30 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Hvide Sande
162 1994-09-24 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Hvide Sande
161 1994-09-11 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hvide Sande
160 1994-09-10 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Holmslands Klit ved Hjelmevej
159 1994-09-10 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Holmsland Klit ved Hjelmevej
158 1994-09-07 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Rydbjerg ved Velling
157 1994-09-06 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Nr. Lyngvig
156 1994-09-04 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Husby Klit ved Vest Stadil Fjord
155 1994-08-28 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Hindø
154 1994-08-21 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Værnsande, Værnengene
153 1994-08-20 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Hørbylunde
152 1994-08-16 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Hos Kurt ved Ringkøbing
151 1994-08-07 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Tipperne
150 1994-08-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Agger Tange
149 1994-08-05 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Agger Tange
148 1994-08-05 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Agger Tange
147 1994-07-26 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Brøns
146 1994-06-14 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Atlaskvadratet BE23, No
145 1994-06-07 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Hover
144 1994-06-07 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Hover
143 1994-06-07 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Vej til Hover
142 1994-06-05 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Hoverdal Plantage
141 1994-05-29 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Schubert´s Plantage
140 1994-05-29 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Velling Bugt
139 1994-05-29 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Amtmandens lund, Ringkøbing
138 1994-05-29 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Amtmandens lund, Ringkøbing
137 1994-05-29 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Schubert´s Plantage
136 1994-05-26 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Markskellet, Ringkøbing
135 1994-05-24 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Husby Klit ved Vest Stadil Fjord
134 1994-05-24 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Husby Klit
133 1994-05-24 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Husby Sø
132 1994-05-22 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Rhømerhaven, Århus
131 1994-05-21 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Værnengene
130 1994-05-21 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Værnengene
129 1994-05-21 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Værnengene
128 1994-05-20 Common Swift (Apus apus) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
127 1994-05-17 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Lille grusgrav BE23
126 1994-05-17 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Atlaskvadratet BE23
125 1994-05-17 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) No grusgrav
124 1994-05-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Stadil Fjord
123 1994-05-01 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Stadil Fjord
122 1994-05-01 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Husby-Nørre Sø
121 1994-04-30 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
120 1994-04-30 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
119 1994-04-29 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Vejers Strand
118 1994-04-29 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Vejers Strand
117 1994-04-27 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Amtmandens lund, Ringkøbing
116 1994-04-26 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Sandene, Ringkøbing Fjord
115 1994-04-18 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) M. P. Plantage, Rgk. Amt
114 1994-04-18 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Atlaskvadratet BE23
113 1994-04-17 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Harboøre Tange
112 1994-04-13 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Hovvig
111 1994-04-06 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Holstebrovej, Ringkøbing
110 1994-04-01 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Alrø
109 1994-03-29 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sydskoven Ålborg
108 1994-03-27 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Værnengene
107 1994-03-27 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Værnengene
106 1994-03-27 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Værnengene
105 1994-03-27 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Værnengene
104 1994-03-26 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Margrethekog
103 1994-03-26 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Fremskudte dige, Margrethekog
102 1994-03-21 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Velling Plantage
101 1994-03-20 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Hindø
100 1994-03-20 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Hindø, Stadil Fjord
99 1994-03-20 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Hindø, Stadil Fjord
98 1994-03-20 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Hindø, Stadil Fjord
97 1994-03-15 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Hindø, Stadil Fjord
96 1994-03-12 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Sandene, Ringkøbing Fjord
95 1994-03-05 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Rindum
94 1994-03-05 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Hee ved sommerland vest
93 1994-03-05 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Hover Å
92 1994-02-26 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
91 1994-02-20 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Hvide Sande
90 1994-02-20 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Hvide Sande
89 1994-02-20 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Hvide Sande
88 1994-02-20 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Hvide Sande
87 1994-02-06 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Rhømerhaven, Århus
86 1994-02-06 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Århus Havn
85 1994-01-19 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Hindø
84 1994-01-19 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Hindø, Stadil Fjord
83 1994-01-19 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Hindø, Stadil Fjord
82 1994-01-17 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
81 1994-01-16 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Amtmandens lund, Ringkøbing
80 1994-01-09 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Gl. Sogn, Holmsland
79 1994-01-08 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Vest Stadil Fjord
78 1994-01-08 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Vest Stadil Fjord
77 1994-01-08 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vest Stadil Fjord
76 1994-01-02 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Ringkøbing, Sorte bakker
75 1994-01-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
1993
74 1993-12-26 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
73 1993-12-25 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Ringkøbing Fjord, Gammelsogn
72 1993-11-19 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Ndr. Ringvej, Ringkøbing
71 1993-11-08 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ringkøbing Fjord ved Gammelsogn
70 1993-10-31 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
69 1993-10-31 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Sandene, Ringkøbing Fjord
68 1993-10-31 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Vesterhavet, Husby Klit
67 1993-10-28 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
66 1993-10-28 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
65 1993-10-26 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Avistur, Ringkøbing
64 1993-10-24 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Nissum Fjord
63 1993-10-24 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Vej til Nissum
62 1993-10-24 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Nissum Fjord
61 1993-10-24 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Nissum Fjord
60 1993-10-24 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Nissum Fjord
59 1993-10-24 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Nissum Fjord
58 1993-10-24 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Nissum Fjord
57 1993-10-23 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Mellem Århus og Ringkøbing
56 1993-10-17 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
55 1993-10-15 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Alkjær Lukke
54 1993-10-10 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
53 1993-10-10 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
52 1993-10-10 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
51 1993-10-03 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Husby Klit ved Vest Stadil Fjord
50 1993-10-03 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Husby Klit ved Vest Stadil Fjord
49 1993-10-03 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Vest Stadil Fjord
48 1993-10-03 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Husby Klit ved Vest Stadil Fjord
47 1993-10-03 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Husby Klit
46 1993-10-03 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vest Stadil Fjord
45 1993-10-03 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vest Stadil Fjord, trk. Langs Husby Klit
44 1993-10-03 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Vest Stadil Fjord, trk. Langs Husby Klit
43 1993-10-02 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
42 1993-10-02 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Ringkøbing Fjord
41 1993-10-02 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Avistur, Ringkøbing
40 1993-10-02 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Sorte Bakker, Ringkøbing
39 1993-10-02 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Ringkøbing Fjord, Sorte Bakker
38 1993-10-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Vest Stadil Fjord
37 1993-10-01 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Husby Klit
36 1993-09-30 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Holmbo Kær, Stadil Fjord
35 1993-09-30 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Pumpestation, Rindum Enge
34 1993-09-29 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Stadil Fjord
33 1993-09-29 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Stadil Fjord
32 1993-09-29 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Stadil Fjord
31 1993-09-29 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Stadil Fjord
30 1993-09-29 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Stadil Fjord
29 1993-09-29 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Stadil Fjord
28 1993-09-25 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) KG Ringkøbing
27 1993-09-25 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Sorte Bakker i Ringkøbing
26 1993-09-25 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Ringkøbing
25 1993-09-25 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Ringkøbing Fjord
24 1993-09-25 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Ringkøbing Fjord, Sorte Bakker
23 1993-09-25 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Ringkøbing Fjord
22 1993-09-25 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Ringkøbing Fjord
21 1993-09-24 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
20 1993-09-22 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
19 1993-09-22 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Ndr. Ringvej, Ringkøbing
18 1993-09-19 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
17 1993-09-19 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Vesterhavet, Husby Klit
16 1993-09-19 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave
15 1993-09-19 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Alkjær Lukke
14 1993-09-19 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
13 1993-09-19 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Husby Klit ved Vest Stadil Fjord
12 1993-09-19 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Vesterhavet, Husby Klit
11 1993-09-19 Common Gull (Larus canus) Vesterhavet, Husby Klit
10 1993-09-19 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Vesterhavet, Husby Klit
9 1993-09-17 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
8 1993-09-17 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
7 1993-08-29 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Sandene, Ringkøbing Fjord
6 1993-08-29 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Søndervig
5 1993-08-29 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Stadil Fjord
4 1993-08-29 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Holmbo Kær, Stadil Fjord
3 1993-08-29 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Vest Stadil Fjord
2 1993-08-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
1 1993-08-01 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Ibsensvej, Ringkøbing
Annoncer