DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Andreas Gabriel Bojsen-Møller


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
206 2019-04-07 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Syltemade Å, Ballen
205 2019-03-11 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Åmosen, Ollerup
2012
204 2012-01-29 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Egebjerg bakker
2011
203 2011-05-18 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Ollerup
2010
202 2010-07-10 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Mark ved Holsteinshus
201 2010-05-24 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Mandø Låningsvej
2007
200 2007-10-06 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Hvide Sande
199 2007-06-25 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Vej nord for Rønde
198 2007-05-19 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Værnengene
197 2007-05-12 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev Engsø
196 2007-02-01 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Åhavnen, Århus
195 2007-01-15 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Den Permanente, Århus
2006
194 2006-11-11 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Fornæs
193 2006-07-21 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Svendborg Sund
192 2006-05-07 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Mårup Havn
191 2006-04-29 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Mols Bjerge
190 2006-04-15 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Gallohaven
2005
189 2005-12-11 Little Auk (Alle alle) Den Permanente
188 2005-10-16 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Risskov Skov
187 2005-09-17 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) HK-bygningen, Horsens Havn
186 2005-09-09 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Kalø
185 2005-09-09 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Kalø
184 2005-08-26 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Kalvebod Faelled
183 2005-08-26 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Kalvebod Faelled
182 2005-07-06 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bygholm Vejle
181 2005-07-06 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejle
180 2005-07-06 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Kogleakstårnet
179 2005-07-05 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Den Tilsandede Kirke
178 2005-07-05 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Hulsig Hede
177 2005-07-03 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
176 2005-07-02 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Hørslev Enge
175 2005-06-23 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Skjern Enge
174 2005-06-09 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Brabrand Sø
173 2005-06-08 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Brabrand Sø
172 2005-06-08 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Brabrand Sø
171 2005-05-24 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Universitetsparken, Århus
170 2005-05-22 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Skovmøllen, Moesgaard
169 2005-05-22 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Norsminde Nor
168 2005-05-16 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Issehoved
167 2005-05-14 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Årslev Engsø
166 2005-05-14 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Årslev Engsø
165 2005-05-13 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Brabrand Sø
164 2005-05-13 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Brabrand Sø
163 2005-05-13 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Brabrand Sø
162 2005-05-12 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Kasted Mose
161 2005-05-06 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Fynshoved
160 2005-05-03 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Norsminde Nor
159 2005-05-01 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Naturcenter Sølyst
158 2005-04-30 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Årslev Engsø
157 2005-04-30 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Årslev Engsø
156 2005-04-30 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Årslev Engsø
155 2005-04-30 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Årslev Engsø
154 2005-04-30 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Årslev Engsø
153 2005-04-30 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Årslev Engsø
152 2005-04-07 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Brabrand Sø
151 2005-02-27 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Brabrand Sø
150 2005-01-14 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Testrup
2004
149 2004-12-27 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Bøtø Strand
148 2004-12-20 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Tangkrogen
147 2004-12-12 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Alrø
146 2004-12-04 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Risskov
145 2004-11-21 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Østhavnen, Århus
144 2004-11-21 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Østhavnen, Århus
143 2004-11-14 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Risskov
142 2004-11-09 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Boeslum Strand
141 2004-10-31 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Gallohaven
140 2004-10-16 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Bjerge Nordstrand
139 2004-10-03 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gallohaven
138 2004-09-07 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Århus Havn
137 2004-07-29 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Værnengene
136 2004-07-23 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Thyborøn
135 2004-07-22 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Skagerak
134 2004-07-22 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Skagerak
133 2004-07-22 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 5 sømil V for Thyborøn
132 2004-07-03 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Skagerak
131 2004-07-02 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Grenen
130 2004-07-02 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Skagen Nordstrand
129 2004-07-02 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Skagen Nordstrand
128 2004-07-02 Razorbill (Alca torda) Skagen Havn
127 2004-07-02 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Skagerak
126 2004-06-08 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Årslev Engsø
125 2004-06-08 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Årslev Engsø
124 2004-06-01 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Brabrand Sø
123 2004-05-27 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Constanstinsborg
122 2004-05-24 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Brabrand Sø
121 2004-05-17 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Brabrand Sø
120 2004-05-17 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Stjær Bakker
119 2004-05-12 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Lindholm Hoved
118 2004-05-08 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Langør
117 2004-05-08 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Kyholm
116 2004-05-07 Common Swift (Apus apus) Mejlgrund
115 2004-05-06 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Østhavnen, Århus
114 2004-05-03 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Østhavnen, Århus
113 2004-05-03 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Østhavnen, Århus
112 2004-04-28 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Årslev Engsø
111 2004-04-25 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Tipperne
110 2004-04-25 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Tipperne
109 2004-04-25 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Tipperne
108 2004-04-25 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Tipperne
107 2004-04-25 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Tipperne
106 2004-04-25 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Tipperne
105 2004-04-11 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Brabrand Sø
104 2004-04-11 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Brabrand Sø
103 2004-04-11 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Voer Kloster
102 2004-04-09 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Århus Østhavn
101 2004-04-08 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Brabrand Sø
100 2004-04-08 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Årslev Engsø
99 2004-04-08 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Årslev Engsø
98 2004-04-06 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Viby, Motorvejspåkørslen
97 2004-04-05 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Skramsø Plantage
96 2004-04-05 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Kalø
95 2004-04-04 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Fuglsø Gadekær
94 2004-04-03 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
93 2004-04-02 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Boeslum Strand
92 2004-04-02 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Boeslum Strand
91 2004-03-28 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Årslev Engsø
90 2004-03-28 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Årslev Engsø
89 2004-03-28 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Årslev Engsø
88 2004-03-25 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Årslev Engsø
87 2004-03-21 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Moesgaard Strand
86 2004-03-18 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Brabrand Sø
85 2004-03-11 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Risskov
84 2004-03-06 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Skærum Mølle
83 2004-02-29 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Constanstinsborg
82 2004-02-28 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Århus Havn
81 2004-02-28 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Århus Havn
80 2004-02-23 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Døde Å
79 2004-02-23 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Årslev Engsø
78 2004-02-22 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Blegind
77 2004-02-15 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Alrø By
76 2004-02-14 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Skovmøllen
75 2004-02-14 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Moesgaard Strand
74 2004-02-13 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Brabrand sø
73 2004-02-13 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Døde Å
72 2004-02-13 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Brabrandstien
71 2004-02-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Nørre Strand, Horsens
70 2004-02-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Nørre Strand, Horsens
69 2004-02-01 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Nørre Strand, Horsens
68 2004-02-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Nørre Strand, Horsens
67 2004-01-30 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Gåsehage
66 2004-01-30 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Gåsehage
65 2004-01-30 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Gåsehage
64 2004-01-30 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Gåsehage
63 2004-01-27 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Testrup
62 2004-01-25 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Årslev Engsø
61 2004-01-25 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Årslev Engsø
60 2004-01-23 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Årslev Engsø
59 2004-01-23 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Årslev Engsø
58 2004-01-23 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Årslev Engsø
57 2004-01-23 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Årslev Engsø
56 2004-01-19 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Risskov
55 2004-01-19 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Risskov
54 2004-01-19 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Risskov
2003
53 2003-12-27 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Gammel Rye
52 2003-12-25 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Årslev Engsø
51 2003-12-21 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Årslev Engsø
50 2003-12-10 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Brabrand Sø
49 2003-11-19 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Risskov strand
48 2003-07-25 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Lyø
47 2003-07-25 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Lyø
46 2003-07-19 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hirtshals Havn
45 2003-07-10 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Skagerak
44 2003-04-09 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Risskov
43 2003-04-03 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Ry
42 2003-03-25 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Testrup
41 2003-03-21 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Mandø
40 2003-03-20 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Risskov
39 2003-03-18 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Solbjerg
38 2003-03-10 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Risskov
37 2003-02-23 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Risskov
36 2003-02-22 Common Gull (Larus canus) Botanisk Have, Århus
35 2003-02-16 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Århus Havn
34 2003-02-13 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Peblingesøen
33 2003-02-13 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Testrup
32 2003-01-31 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Frederiksberg Have
31 2003-01-31 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Egå
30 2003-01-31 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Testrup
29 2003-01-31 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Århus Havn
28 2003-01-30 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Risskov (død) Midtsjælland (levende)
27 2003-01-30 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Århus Universitetssø
26 2003-01-26 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Testrup
25 2003-01-24 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Dover
24 2003-01-23 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Frederiksberg Have
23 2003-01-23 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Peblingesøen
22 2003-01-23 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Århus Universitetssø
21 2003-01-23 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Horsens Fjord
20 2003-01-23 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Risskov
19 2003-01-23 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Århus Universitetssø
18 2003-01-23 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Risskov
17 2003-01-23 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Risskov
16 2003-01-19 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Århus Bugt
15 2003-01-19 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Risskov
14 2003-01-19 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Århus Universitetssø
13 2003-01-19 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Risskov
12 2003-01-19 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Risskov
11 2003-01-19 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Testrup
10 2003-01-19 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Risskov
9 2003-01-19 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Risskov
8 2003-01-19 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Risskov
7 2003-01-16 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Testrup
6 2003-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Testrup
5 2003-01-01 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Moesgaard Strand
4 2003-01-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Risskov
3 2003-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Testrup
2 2003-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Testrup
Annoncer