DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Rune Skjold Tjørnløv


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
358 2020-04-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Aborrebjerget, Møn
357 2020-04-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Busemarke Mose, Møn
2019
356 2019-01-19 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten Slotspark
2018
355 2018-02-10 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng
2017
354 2017-04-15 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Store Dynd, Borup
2016
353 2016-06-02 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
2015
352 2015-05-02 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Christiansø
351 2015-03-28 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Gedser Odde
2012
350 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø, Aarhus
349 2012-10-21 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Bøtø Nor, Falster
348 2012-01-24 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Universitetsparken, Aarhus
2011
347 2011-12-03 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby havn
346 2011-11-05 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
345 2011-11-05 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Hanstholm Havn
344 2011-10-27 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Gedser Odde
343 2011-06-02 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Birkemose, Gedser
342 2011-05-27 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Gedser Odde, Gedser
341 2011-05-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Gedser Agerland
2010
340 2010-10-09 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Vesterhave, Gedser
339 2010-07-12 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
338 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk
337 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Amager
336 2010-05-20 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Kroghage, Gedser
335 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Roklub
2009
334 2009-08-01 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Stationshaven, Gedser Fuglestation
333 2009-05-14 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj Strandpark
332 2009-05-10 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Harboøre Tange
331 2009-05-09 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Hulsig Hede
330 2009-05-06 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skelby, Næstved
2008
329 2008-12-30 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand, Sjælland
328 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Vesterled, Blåvand
327 2008-06-04 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose, Sydlangeland
326 2008-06-04 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Gulstav Mose, Sydlangeland
325 2008-05-05 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Hegnede, Møn
324 2008-01-12 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
2007
323 2007-10-16 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand, Mosen
322 2007-10-15 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen, Blåvand
321 2007-08-19 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Staunings Ø
320 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken ved ZM
319 2007-01-27 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Møllevej, Bække
2006
318 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
317 2006-08-14 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Sneum forland
316 2006-08-14 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum forland
315 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
314 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
313 2006-03-11 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal
312 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum gadekær
311 2006-02-14 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Nykøbing Falster
310 2006-01-18 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib Skov
309 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
308 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
307 2005-01-22 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Thorsminde havn
2004
306 2004-11-05 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvandshuk
305 2004-10-14 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Gl. Frederikskog
304 2004-10-05 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Blåvand fyrhave
303 2004-10-05 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Hvidbjerg campingplads
302 2004-10-03 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Fiil sø
301 2004-10-02 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvandshuk
300 2004-10-01 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals havn, Øststranden
299 2004-09-30 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skallingen
298 2004-09-16 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Sabinebunkeren, Blåvand kl. 9.00-9.03
297 2004-09-15 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvandshuk
296 2004-09-15 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvandshuk
295 2004-09-15 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvandshuk
294 2004-09-13 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvandshuk
293 2004-09-06 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Blåvand fyrhave
292 2004-09-01 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvandshuk
291 2004-07-12 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk klitsø
290 2004-07-12 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø strand
289 2004-06-24 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Vigsø
288 2004-06-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejby Mose, Skovlunde
287 2004-05-02 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Sneum engsø
286 2004-04-19 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Tissø, syd
2003
285 2003-11-17 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Røgbølle sø
284 2003-11-05 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nyord
283 2003-11-02 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hovvig
282 2003-10-26 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Maderne, Roneklint
281 2003-10-15 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Skjern enge
280 2003-10-14 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev enge
279 2003-10-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Sønderstrand, Rømø
278 2003-08-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejodde, Korsør
277 2003-07-22 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Lille Vildmose, Smidie
276 2003-06-06 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værne-engene
275 2003-05-25 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle
274 2003-01-01 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby Mose
2002
273 2002-11-09 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
272 2002-10-14 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Raghammer Odde, Bornholm
271 2002-07-28 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Tissø syd-ende
270 2002-04-23 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
269 2002-04-23 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
2001
268 2001-06-26 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Tissø syd
Annoncer