DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Tau Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2016
380 2016-12-06 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
379 2016-06-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) E45 v.f. Støvring
2015
378 2015-08-09 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
377 2015-05-23 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds inddæmning
2014
376 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
375 2014-05-30 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
2013
374 2013-09-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Urlev enge, Hedensted
373 2013-07-14 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Saltvandssøen
2012
372 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø, ÅÅÅrhus
371 2012-05-21 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Brabrand Sø
2011
370 2011-11-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby havn
369 2011-11-03 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Hanstholm Havn
368 2011-11-03 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn
367 2011-10-22 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
366 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
365 2011-09-30 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Thissing vig, Mors
364 2011-09-09 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Grønningen, Blåvand
363 2011-07-25 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk Nor
362 2011-07-19 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Skovmose, Sydals
2010
361 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
360 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
359 2010-05-09 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Lille vildmose
358 2010-05-04 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lille vildmose
2009
357 2009-11-27 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) (+ 21/12 mmm) Århus havn
356 2009-10-17 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Skjern enge
355 2009-10-17 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
354 2009-07-06 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sneum sluse
2008
353 2008-06-01 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav mose, Langeland
2007
352 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg havn
351 2007-11-10 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Stubbe sø
350 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
349 2007-09-03 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagen
348 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
347 2007-08-03 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Skagen
346 2007-06-02 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Skagen
345 2007-05-19 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Egå engsø
344 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå Engsø, Århus
343 2007-05-09 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev engsø, Århus
342 2007-03-23 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Nivå
341 2007-01-15 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække v. Vejen
2006
340 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø havn, Lolland
339 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ørum sø
338 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
337 2006-07-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum forland
336 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør havn
335 2006-03-24 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
2005
334 2005-11-16 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Århus havn
333 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum forland
332 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen
331 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
330 2005-05-08 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Lund Fjord
329 2005-05-03 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
328 2005-05-03 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Frederikshavn havn N.
327 2005-04-26 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
326 2005-04-25 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Skagen
2004
325 2004-12-29 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Frederikshavn
324 2004-11-23 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Skagen havn
323 2004-10-05 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm fyr
322 2004-07-15 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
321 2004-05-18 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Sønderborg, downtown
320 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
319 2004-05-01 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) v.f. Hjardemål
318 2004-04-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Viskum
317 2004-01-11 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Hov, Lønnerup Fjord
2003
316 2003-10-06 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted enge
315 2003-07-21 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Smidie v. Bælum
314 2003-07-13 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Galtkær, Brande
313 2003-07-13 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøjden Nor
312 2003-06-27 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm vejle
311 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø
310 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
309 2003-05-30 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
308 2003-05-25 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
307 2003-04-22 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Muldbjerge, Dokkedal
306 2003-04-19 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Thoruphul
305 2003-04-18 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) skjern enge
304 2003-04-18 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane sø
303 2003-03-31 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Margrethe Kog
302 2003-01-08 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Århus havn
2000
301 2000-07-18 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs
300 2000-01-13 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstedreservatet
1998
299 1998-03-02 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kongensbro
1997
298 1997-08-09 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Bygholm vejle
1996
297 1996-06-14 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Bygholm vejle
296 1996-05-11 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Vejlerne
295 1996-05-09 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern enge
1995
294 1995-11-20 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ove sø
293 1995-08-03 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Højlund skov, Mossø
1991
292 1991-01-09 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Lild strand
1988
291 1988-07-17 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Karup å
290 1988-07-16 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Sønderlem vig
1987
289 1987-06-25 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Korevlen
1984
288 1984-05-27 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Chr.ø
287 1984-05-20 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Chr.ø
1983
286 1983-12-29 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Vestskoven
285 1983-12-17 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) København
284 1983-09-03 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Chr.ø
283 1983-05-21 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Chr.ø
282 1983-05-09 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Chr.ø
1982
281 1982-10-07 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Chr.ø
280 1982-09-27 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Chr.ø
279 1982-05-26 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Chr.ø
278 1982-05-23 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Chr.ø
277 1982-05-19 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Chr.ø
1981
276 1981-09-27 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Chr. Ø
275 1981-09-27 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Chr.ø
1980
274 1980-05-21 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Kås
273 1980-04-13 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
272 1980-01-19 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Flyndersø
271 1980-01-16 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Flyndersø
1979
270 1979-07-17 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Skive Ådal
1977
269 1977-08-11 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Estvadgård, Skive
268 1977-05-08 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Chr.ø
267 1977-05-06 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Chr.ø
266 1977-05-06 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Chr.ø
1976
265 1976-05-24 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Blåvand
1975
264 1975-08-11 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skallingen
263 1975-02-26 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Oksby klitplantage
1974
262 1974-11-05 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Oksbøl
261 1974-10-24 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvand
260 1974-10-22 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Lund fjord, Vejlerne
259 1974-10-19 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hanstholm
1973
258 1973-10-17 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
257 1973-07-29 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Blåvand
256 1973-06-10 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Tåstrup
255 1973-06-05 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Kongelunden
254 1973-05-05 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilbjerg
253 1973-02-11 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Susåen
252 1973-02-11 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Herlufsholm
1972
251 1972-10-25 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Vallensbæk
250 1972-07-23 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Blåvand
249 1972-02-12 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Albertslund
248 1972-01-01 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Enø
1971
247 1971-12-11 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Enø
246 1971-12-11 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Enø
245 1971-10-22 Little Auk (Alle alle) Blåvand
244 1971-10-21 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvand
243 1971-10-20 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvand
242 1971-10-20 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvand
241 1971-10-20 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvand
240 1971-10-20 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvand
239 1971-10-20 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvand
238 1971-10-20 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
237 1971-10-17 Razorbill (Alca torda) Blåvand
236 1971-08-07 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvand
235 1971-08-05 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvand
234 1971-08-04 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Skallingen
233 1971-08-03 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ho Bugt
232 1971-08-03 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Rømø
231 1971-08-01 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Blåvand
230 1971-07-30 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
229 1971-06-16 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Bromme lillesø
228 1971-06-02 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Porsemosen
227 1971-06-01 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Avedøre holme
226 1971-05-15 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Gundsømagle sø
225 1971-05-15 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Gundsømagle sø
224 1971-04-01 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Ishøj strand
223 1971-02-01 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Kongelunden
222 1971-01-01 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Blåvand
221 1971-01-01 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
1970
220 1970-09-27 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Ishøj strand
219 1970-09-27 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Ishøj strand
218 1970-09-26 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Ishøj strand
217 1970-09-26 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Avedøre Holme
216 1970-09-14 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Damhussøen
215 1970-09-12 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Avedøre Holme
214 1970-09-01 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Ishøj strand
213 1970-08-05 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvand
212 1970-07-28 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvand
211 1970-07-27 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Blåvand
210 1970-07-27 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvand
209 1970-07-01 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Ishøj strand
208 1970-07-01 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Højby grusgrav
207 1970-06-07 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Hovvig
206 1970-05-10 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Korshage
205 1970-05-10 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Korshage
204 1970-05-10 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Korshage
203 1970-05-01 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Korshage
202 1970-05-01 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gilbjerg
201 1970-05-01 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Korshage
200 1970-05-01 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Gilbjerg
199 1970-04-08 Common Crane (Grus grus) Brøndbyøster
198 1970-01-11 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Skovshoved havn
197 1970-01-01 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
196 1970-01-01 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
195 1970-01-01 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Damhussøen
194 1970-01-01 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Porsemosen
1969
193 1969-12-07 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Jægerspris
192 1969-12-07 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Jægerspris
191 1969-12-07 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Jægerspris
190 1969-12-07 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Jægerspris
189 1969-11-15 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Stauningsø
188 1969-11-15 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Staunings ø
187 1969-11-03 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Bognæs
186 1969-10-15 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle revle
185 1969-10-15 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Køge havn
184 1969-10-15 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Køge havn
183 1969-10-15 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Køge havn
182 1969-10-15 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Trylleskoven
181 1969-10-15 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ishøj strand
180 1969-09-15 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle revle
179 1969-08-31 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Staunings Ø
178 1969-08-31 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle revle
177 1969-06-08 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Porsemosen
176 1969-05-20 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Fedtmosen
175 1969-04-07 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Damhussøen
174 1969-03-30 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Damhussøen
173 1969-03-23 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Sjællandsbroen
172 1969-03-23 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Amager fælled
171 1969-01-15 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Damhussøen
170 1969-01-12 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Damhussøen
169 1969-01-01 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Aflandshage
168 1969-01-01 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Aflandshage
167 1969-01-01 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Kongelunden
166 1969-01-01 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Ølsemagle revle
165 1969-01-01 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Damhussøen
164 1969-01-01 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Mosede havn
1968
163 1968-12-15 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Damhussøen
162 1968-12-15 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Damhussøen
161 1968-10-15 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Aflandshage
160 1968-10-15 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Aflandshage
159 1968-10-15 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Aflandshage
158 1968-10-12 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Brøndbyskoven
157 1968-09-15 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Korevlen
156 1968-09-08 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Damhussøen
155 1968-08-07 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Damhussøen
154 1968-07-16 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Korevlen
153 1968-07-16 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Gudmindrup lyng
152 1968-06-16 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Brøndbyvester
151 1968-06-15 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Sejrø
150 1968-05-15 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Korevlen
149 1968-05-15 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
148 1968-05-15 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
147 1968-05-15 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Korevlen
146 1968-04-15 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Brøndbyskoven
145 1968-04-15 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Brøndbyøster skole
144 1968-03-15 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Aflandshage
143 1968-02-15 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Ishøj strand
142 1968-02-15 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Damhussøen
141 1968-02-15 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Damhussøen
140 1968-01-14 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Amager fælled
139 1968-01-14 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Amager fælled
138 1968-01-14 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sjællandsbroen
137 1968-01-01 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Sjællandsbroen
136 1968-01-01 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Brøndbyskoven
135 1968-01-01 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
1967
134 1967-12-15 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Brøndbyøster
133 1967-12-01 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Brøndbyøster
132 1967-11-15 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Damhussøen
131 1967-11-15 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Avedøre Holme
130 1967-11-15 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Avedøre Holme
129 1967-08-15 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Korevlen
128 1967-07-15 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Kongsøre skov
127 1967-06-15 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Højby grusgrav
126 1967-06-15 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Gudmindrup lyng
125 1967-06-15 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Trundholm mose
124 1967-06-15 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Porsemosen
123 1967-06-15 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Knudshoved odde
122 1967-05-20 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Kongelunden
121 1967-05-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Kongelunden
120 1967-05-15 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Gudmindrup lyng
119 1967-05-15 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Gudmindrup lyng
118 1967-05-15 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Kagsmosen
117 1967-05-15 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Brøndbyøster
116 1967-05-15 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Trundholm mose
115 1967-04-15 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Gudmindrup lyng
114 1967-04-15 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Korevlen
113 1967-01-01 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Porsemosen
112 1967-01-01 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Avedøre holme
111 1967-01-01 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Korevlen
110 1967-01-01 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Stenstrup, Odsherred
1966
109 1966-10-15 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Korevlen
108 1966-08-15 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Korevlen
107 1966-07-15 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Brøndbyskoven
106 1966-06-15 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Korevlen
105 1966-06-15 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Vestvolden
104 1966-06-12 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Indd. areal amager
103 1966-06-12 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Indd. areal amager
102 1966-06-12 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Indd. areal Amager
101 1966-06-12 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Indd. areal amager
100 1966-06-12 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Indd. areal amager
99 1966-06-12 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Indd. areal amager
98 1966-06-12 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Indd. areal amager
97 1966-06-12 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Indd. areal amager
96 1966-06-12 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Indd. areal amager
95 1966-06-12 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Indd. areal amager
94 1966-06-12 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Indd. areal amager
93 1966-06-12 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Indd. areal amager
92 1966-06-12 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Indd. areal amager
91 1966-06-12 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Indd. areal amager
90 1966-01-15 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Brøndbyøster
89 1966-01-01 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
88 1966-01-01 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
87 1966-01-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
1965
86 1965-10-27 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Brøndbyøster
85 1965-07-15 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Hanstholmreservatet
84 1965-07-15 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Hanstholm reservatet
83 1965-06-15 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Gudmindrup lyng
82 1965-06-15 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Gudmindrup lyng
81 1965-05-15 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Gudmindrup lyng
80 1965-05-15 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Gudmindrup lyng
79 1965-05-15 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Gudmindrup lyng
78 1965-05-15 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Korevlen
77 1965-05-15 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Brøndbyøster
76 1965-04-15 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Brøndbyøster
75 1965-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Korevlen
1964
74 1964-07-15 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Gudmindrup Lyng
73 1964-06-15 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Gudmindrup lyng
72 1964-06-15 Common Swift (Apus apus) Brøndbyøster
71 1964-06-15 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Gudmindrup lyng
70 1964-06-15 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Holbæk
69 1964-06-15 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Vig
68 1964-05-15 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Gudmindrup lyng
67 1964-04-15 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Trundholm mose
66 1964-04-15 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Brøndbyøster
1963
65 1963-04-15 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Brøndbyøster
64 1963-03-15 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Brøndbyøster
63 1963-02-15 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Brøndbyøster
1962
62 1962-06-15 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Brøndbyøster
61 1962-06-15 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Utterslev mose, Kbh.
60 1962-06-15 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Utterslev mose, Kbh.
59 1962-06-15 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev mose, Kbh.
58 1962-06-15 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Utterslev mose, Kbh.
57 1962-06-15 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Utterslev mose, Kbh.
56 1962-05-18 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Brøndbyøster
55 1962-02-15 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Brøndbyøster
54 1962-02-15 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Brøndbyøster
53 1962-01-15 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Brøndbyøster
52 1962-01-15 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Brøndbyøster
1961
51 1961-12-15 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Brøndbyøster
50 1961-12-15 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Brøndbyøster
49 1961-11-15 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Brøndbyøster
48 1961-10-15 Great Tit (Parus major) Brøndbyøster
47 1961-08-15 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Brøndbyskoven
46 1961-08-15 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Brøndbyøster
45 1961-07-15 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Sortedamssøen, Kbh.
44 1961-07-15 Common Gull (Larus canus) Sortedamssøen, Kbh.
43 1961-07-15 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Sortedamssøen, Kbh.
42 1961-07-15 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Gråbrødre torv, Kbh.
41 1961-07-15 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Gråbrødre torv, Kbh.
40 1961-07-15 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Sortedamssøen, Kbh.
39 1961-07-15 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Sortedamssøen, Kbh.
38 1961-07-15 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) sortedamssøen, Kbh.
37 1961-07-15 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Sortedamssøen, Kbh.
Annoncer