DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Louise (Hansen) Tjelum


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2016
288 2016-05-29 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Værløse
2014
287 2014-05-16 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Præstesø
2008
286 2008-05-05 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
2007
285 2007-08-13 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Vestamager
284 2007-06-26 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø Slotspark
283 2007-06-09 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Stevns klint
282 2007-06-01 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Sønderborg, militært område
281 2007-04-07 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Præstø fed
280 2007-02-10 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling ved Ribe
279 2007-02-10 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække ved Kolding
278 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken København
2006
277 2006-12-29 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Langø Havn, Lolland
276 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
275 2006-11-05 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hornbæk havn
274 2006-08-06 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
273 2006-08-06 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Pøl, Als
272 2006-08-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle revle
271 2006-07-22 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøen, Vestamager
270 2006-06-30 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Melby overdrev
269 2006-06-24 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Hvedstrup syd for Gundsømagle
268 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør havn
267 2006-05-14 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Ganløse Ore
266 2006-05-14 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Ganløse
265 2006-03-21 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib skov
264 2006-03-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal Storskov ved Værløse
263 2006-03-03 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Skodsborgvej - Nærum
2005
262 2005-01-29 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge sydstrand
2004
261 2004-11-13 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Hvidovre
260 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
259 2004-10-14 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Manø
258 2004-10-04 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Stigsnæs
257 2004-08-22 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Vaserne
256 2004-07-14 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Rømø
255 2004-06-27 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Dumpedalen, Birkerød
254 2004-06-06 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Skovlunde
253 2004-05-11 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Blåvand
252 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
251 2004-05-09 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Bulbjerg
250 2004-05-08 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
249 2004-05-08 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hirtshals havn
248 2004-05-08 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
247 2004-05-07 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Vejlerne
246 2004-05-07 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Svinkløv ved Fjerritslev
245 2004-05-06 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vejlerne
244 2004-04-19 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Tissø
243 2004-03-10 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Skjern Enge
242 2004-01-31 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Frøstjernevej
2003
241 2003-12-21 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Køge Sydstrand
240 2003-11-02 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nyord, Møn
239 2003-10-19 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Tisvilde hegn
238 2003-10-11 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilleleje
237 2003-10-11 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Gilleleje
236 2003-10-11 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Gilleleje
235 2003-10-11 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gilleleje
234 2003-10-05 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Klydesøen
233 2003-08-09 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Lille Vildmose
232 2003-08-09 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
231 2003-08-09 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lej sø
230 2003-07-20 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle Revle
229 2003-07-06 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Klydesøen Vestamager
228 2003-06-08 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Tryggevælde ådal
227 2003-06-07 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Gl. Havdrup mose
226 2003-06-07 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gundsømagle sø
225 2003-06-07 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Birkerød mosevangen
224 2003-06-07 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Skudestrup - sjælland
223 2003-05-08 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen Skagen
222 2003-05-08 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Grenen Skagen
221 2003-05-08 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Grenen Skagen
220 2003-05-08 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Grenen Skagen
219 2003-05-08 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Grenen Skagen
218 2003-05-08 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Grenen Skagen
217 2003-05-06 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Grenen Skagen
216 2003-05-06 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Grenen Skagen
215 2003-05-05 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen Nordstrand
214 2003-05-05 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen Nordstrand
213 2003-05-05 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Skagen Nordstrand
212 2003-05-03 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Skagen
211 2003-05-03 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Grenen - Skagen
210 2003-05-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skagen
209 2003-05-01 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
208 2003-05-01 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Skagen nordstrand
207 2003-05-01 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Grenen - Skagen
206 2003-05-01 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Skagen nordstrand
205 2003-04-21 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holme sø - Brøndby strand
204 2003-04-19 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Tane sø
203 2003-04-19 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Rømø
202 2003-04-19 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø
201 2003-04-18 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølvsted mose - Sdr Jylland
200 2003-04-18 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
199 2003-04-18 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Ribe
198 2003-04-18 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Sdr. Jylland
197 2003-04-15 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Præstø
196 2003-03-25 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
195 2003-03-15 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Kronborg
194 2003-03-08 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gilbjerg hoved
193 2003-02-23 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Kongelunden
192 2003-02-01 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Skagen nordstrand
191 2003-01-26 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå
190 2003-01-18 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Amager
2002
189 2002-10-01 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Bornholm
188 2002-10-01 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Bornholm
187 2002-10-01 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Bornholm
186 2002-10-01 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Bornholm
185 2002-10-01 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Bornholm
184 2002-10-01 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Bornholm
183 2002-10-01 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bornholm
182 2002-10-01 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Bornholm
181 2002-10-01 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Odense fjord
180 2002-09-28 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Vestamager
179 2002-09-28 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Vestamager
178 2002-09-08 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Fanø
177 2002-09-08 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Fanø
176 2002-09-07 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Fanø
175 2002-09-07 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Fanø
174 2002-08-17 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Gedser
173 2002-08-17 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Gedser
172 2002-08-17 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Gedser
171 2002-08-17 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Gedser
170 2002-08-17 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Gedser
169 2002-08-17 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Gedser
168 2002-08-17 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Bøtøskoven - Gedser
167 2002-08-17 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Majbølle Nor - Gedse
166 2002-08-17 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Majbølle Nor - Gedse
165 2002-08-17 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Majbølle Nor - Gedser
164 2002-08-17 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Gedser
163 2002-07-30 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Vestamager
162 2002-07-30 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Vestamager
161 2002-06-23 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Vestamager
160 2002-06-23 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Vestamager
159 2002-06-23 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Vestamager
158 2002-06-23 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Vestamager
157 2002-06-23 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Vestamager
156 2002-06-11 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Amager Fælled
155 2002-06-11 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Amager Fælled
154 2002-06-11 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Amager Fælled
153 2002-06-05 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Vestamager
152 2002-05-21 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Vestamager
151 2002-05-21 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Vestamager
150 2002-05-21 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Amager fælled
149 2002-05-21 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Vestamager
148 2002-05-21 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Amager fælled
147 2002-05-21 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Vestamager
146 2002-05-21 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Vestamager
145 2002-05-21 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Amager fælled
144 2002-05-21 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Vestamager
143 2002-05-21 Common Swift (Apus apus) Vestamager
142 2002-05-12 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Vestamager
141 2002-05-12 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Vestamager
140 2002-05-12 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Vestamager
139 2002-05-10 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Jordbassinger - Møn
138 2002-05-09 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Ulvshale/Nyord - Møn
137 2002-05-09 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Ulvshale/Nyord - Møn
136 2002-05-08 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Møn
135 2002-04-30 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Ballerup sømose
134 2002-04-30 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Ballerup sømose
133 2002-04-23 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Grønjordssøen - Amager
132 2002-04-23 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Grønjordssøen - Amager
131 2002-04-06 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Hellebæk
130 2002-04-06 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Hellebæk
129 2002-04-06 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Hellebæk
128 2002-03-31 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Grønningen strand - Sdr Jylland
127 2002-03-31 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Nyeng - Sdr Jylland
126 2002-03-31 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Blåvand
125 2002-03-31 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Nyeng - Sdr Jylland
124 2002-03-31 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Skjern Enge
123 2002-03-31 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Skjern Enge
122 2002-03-31 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Skjern Enge
121 2002-03-31 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
120 2002-03-31 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Esbjerg Havn
119 2002-03-31 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Esbjerg Havn
118 2002-03-31 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Blåvand
117 2002-03-31 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Blåvand
116 2002-03-31 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Skjern Enge
115 2002-03-30 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Margrethe Kog - Sdr Jylland
114 2002-03-30 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Dravad skov - Sdr. Jylland
113 2002-03-30 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Dravad skov - Sdr. Jylland
112 2002-03-30 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Dravad skov - Sdr. Jylland
111 2002-03-30 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Rudbøl - Sdr Jylland
110 2002-03-30 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Margrethe Kog - Sdr. Jylland
109 2002-03-30 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Sdr Farup - Sdr. Jylland
108 2002-03-30 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Sdr Farup - Sdr. Jylland
107 2002-03-30 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Sneum sluse - Sdr. Jylland
106 2002-03-30 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Margrethe Kog - Sdr. Jylland
105 2002-03-30 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Margrethe Kog - Sdr. Jylland
104 2002-03-30 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Margrethe Kog - Sdr. Jylland
103 2002-03-30 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Margrethe Kog - Sdr. Jylland
102 2002-03-30 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Janderup Kirke - Sdr. Jylland
101 2002-03-30 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Sdr Farup - Sdr. Jylland
100 2002-03-30 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Margrethe Kog - Sdr. Jylland
99 2002-03-30 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvand
98 2002-03-30 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Blåvand
97 2002-03-30 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Margrethe Kog - Sdr. Jylland
96 2002-03-30 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Sdr Farup - Sdr. Jylland
95 2002-03-30 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Blåvand
94 2002-03-30 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Sdr. Jylland
93 2002-03-30 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Janderup Kirke - Sdr. Jylland
92 2002-03-30 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Dravad skov - Sdr. Jylland
91 2002-03-29 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Kronborg
90 2002-03-29 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Kronborg
89 2002-03-29 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Kronborg
88 2002-03-29 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Kronborg
87 2002-03-29 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Kronborg
86 2002-03-28 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Kronborg
85 2002-03-28 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Kronborg
84 2002-03-28 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Kronborg
83 2002-03-28 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Kronborg
82 2002-03-28 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Kronborg
81 2002-03-28 Common Crane (Grus grus) Kronborg
80 2002-03-28 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Kronborg
79 2002-03-28 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Kronborg
78 2002-03-24 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Kronborg
77 2002-03-24 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Hellebæk
76 2002-03-24 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Hellebæk
75 2002-03-24 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Kronborg
74 2002-03-24 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Kronborg
73 2002-03-24 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Hellebæk
72 2002-03-24 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Hellebæk
71 2002-03-24 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Hellebæk
70 2002-03-24 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Kronborg
69 2002-03-24 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Kronborg
68 2002-03-09 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Dyrehaven
67 2002-03-09 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Dyrehaven
66 2002-03-09 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Dyrehaven
65 2002-03-09 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Dyrehaven
64 2002-03-09 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Dyrehaven
63 2002-03-09 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Dyrehaven
62 2002-03-09 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Dyrehaven
61 2002-03-08 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Frederikssund
60 2002-03-08 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Frederikssund
59 2002-03-02 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Vestamager
58 2002-03-02 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Vestamager
57 2002-03-02 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Vestamager
56 2002-03-02 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Vestamager
55 2002-03-02 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Vestamager
54 2002-02-27 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Dyrehaven Rådvaad
53 2002-02-09 Great Tit (Parus major) Valby
52 2002-02-09 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Valby
51 2002-02-04 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Valby
50 2002-02-04 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Vestamager
49 2002-02-04 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Vestamager
48 2002-02-04 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Vestamager
47 2002-02-04 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Vestamager
46 2002-02-04 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vestamager
45 2002-02-04 Common Gull (Larus canus) Vestamager
44 2002-02-04 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Vestamager
43 2002-02-03 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Vestamager
42 2002-02-03 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Vestamager
41 2002-02-03 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Vestamager
40 2002-02-03 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Vestamager
39 2002-02-03 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Vestamager
38 2002-02-03 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Vestamager
37 2002-02-03 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Vestamager
36 2002-02-03 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Vestamager
35 2002-02-03 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Vestamager
34 2002-02-03 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Vestamager
33 2002-02-03 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Vestamager
32 2002-02-03 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Vestamager
31 2002-02-03 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Vestamager
30 2002-02-03 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Vestamager
29 2002-02-03 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Vestamager
28 2002-02-02 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Damhussøen
27 2002-02-02 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Damhussøen
26 2002-02-02 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Damhussøen
25 2002-02-02 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Damhussøen
24 2002-01-27 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Dyrehaven
23 2002-01-27 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Dyrehaven
22 2002-01-27 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Dyrehaven
21 2002-01-27 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Dyrehaven
20 2002-01-27 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Dyrehaven
19 2002-01-27 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Dyrehaven
18 2002-01-07 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Søndermarken Valby
2001
17 2001-12-24 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Helsingør motorvej
16 2001-12-16 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Tystrup Bavelse
Annoncer