DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Steffen Holst


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2012
277 2012-06-02 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vestamager
2009
276 2009-05-12 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Strøby Egede
275 2009-05-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skelby
2007
274 2007-09-22 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvands Huk
273 2007-09-22 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvand Huk
272 2007-09-09 Razorbill (Alca torda) Ølsemagle Revle
271 2007-05-13 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Aborrebjerg, Møn
270 2007-04-05 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Rude skov, Holsteinsborg
269 2007-03-25 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Nielstrup sø
268 2007-02-04 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken. Kbhvn.
2006
267 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
266 2006-12-10 Little Auk (Alle alle) Rødvig havn
265 2006-12-02 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Røgbølle sø, Lolland
264 2006-09-30 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge Sydhavn
263 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
262 2006-05-27 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Møns klint
261 2006-05-06 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Lidsø, Tjørneborg
260 2006-05-03 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Hejrede sø, Maribo
259 2006-04-22 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Køge havn
258 2006-03-18 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
257 2006-03-18 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
256 2006-03-17 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum gadekær
255 2006-03-13 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal skov
254 2006-03-11 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gadevang
253 2006-03-10 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Voervadsbro
252 2006-03-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
251 2005-12-10 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge sydstrand/havn
250 2005-11-09 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Køge sydstrand
249 2005-09-24 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Stevns
248 2005-08-28 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vestamager
247 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
246 2005-05-30 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tryggevælde ådal, Strøby
245 2005-05-07 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Ballum enge
244 2005-04-30 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Jydelejet, Møn
243 2005-04-30 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Nielstrup sø, Rønnede
242 2005-04-30 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Jydelejet, Møn
241 2005-04-30 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Jydelejet, Møn
240 2005-04-22 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Birkedammen, Vestamager
239 2005-04-17 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Kammerslusen
238 2005-04-17 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
2004
237 2004-11-09 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev mose
236 2004-10-14 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Tønder
235 2004-08-08 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Årslev engsø, Brabrand
234 2004-08-07 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejle, Thy
233 2004-08-06 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Smidie, Lille Vildmose
232 2004-07-24 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Ølsemagle revle
231 2004-06-07 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Gl. Køgegård og ås
230 2004-06-06 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Nyord enge, Møn
229 2004-05-20 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Janderup
228 2004-05-16 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Grøngård
227 2004-05-09 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Borreby mose, Skælskør
2003
226 2003-12-10 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Køge Sydstrand
225 2003-09-08 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ballum Sluse
224 2003-08-10 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø, Halsskov
223 2003-07-26 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle revle
222 2003-06-30 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde ådal
221 2003-06-26 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Tryggevælde ådal, Strøby
220 2003-05-25 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Gl. Havdrup mose, Roskilde
219 2003-05-25 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gundsømagle sø
218 2003-05-25 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle
217 2003-04-27 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Skjern enge
216 2003-03-24 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Mølleåen
215 2003-03-22 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Holsteinsborg Park
214 2003-03-22 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Glænø Vesterfed
213 2003-03-03 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Ølsemagle revle
212 2003-03-03 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ølsemagle revle
211 2003-03-03 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Ølsemagle revle
210 2003-03-03 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Ølsemagle revle
209 2003-02-18 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Nordhavnstippen, Stubben
208 2003-02-15 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Strids Mølle
207 2003-02-15 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Sejerø Bugt, Sejerøfærgen
206 2003-02-15 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Sejerø Bugt, Sejerøfærgen
205 2003-02-15 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Sejerø Bugt, Sejerøfærgen
204 2003-02-15 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Strids Mølle
203 2003-02-09 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå bugt
2002
202 2002-09-08 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Sølsted Mose
201 2002-09-08 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Storm engene, Rømø
200 2002-09-08 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Magrethe Kog
199 2002-09-08 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Storm Engene, Rømø
198 2002-09-07 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Frederiks kog, Sønderjylland
197 2002-08-18 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Borreby Mose, Skælskør
196 2002-07-15 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle Revle
195 2002-06-01 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Køge Ås
194 2002-05-22 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Vester Torup Klitplantage, Thy
193 2002-05-18 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Køge Ås
192 2002-05-10 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Voervadsbro
191 2002-05-09 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Korshage
190 2002-05-09 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Korshage
189 2002-05-09 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Korshage
188 2002-04-26 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Agerø
187 2002-04-26 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Bygholm Vejle
186 2002-04-26 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bygholm Vejle
185 2002-04-22 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Lild Strand
184 2002-04-13 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Alsønderup enge
183 2002-03-28 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Dyrehaven
182 2002-03-28 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Kronborg
181 2002-03-10 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Suserupgård skov
2001
180 2001-08-04 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle Revle
179 2001-07-29 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Tryggevælde ådal, Strøby
178 2001-04-22 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Hellebæk avlsgård
177 2001-04-22 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Solbjerg engsø
176 2001-04-22 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Hellebæk avlsgård
175 2001-04-22 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holme sø, Hvidovre
174 2001-04-22 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Hellebæk avlsgård
2000
173 2000-12-31 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Holmevej, Utterslev mose
172 2000-12-28 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Kalvebodløbet, Kbhvn.
171 2000-10-07 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gunsømagle sø
170 2000-07-29 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Ølsemagle revle
169 2000-06-03 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Gunsømagle sø
168 2000-01-15 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Præstø fed
167 2000-01-15 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Præstø fed
1999
166 1999-08-01 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
165 1999-07-25 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
164 1999-07-25 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
163 1999-07-25 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
162 1999-07-25 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Ølsemagle revle
161 1999-06-20 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Borreby slotspark, Skælskør
160 1999-05-23 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Vestamager
159 1999-05-23 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Vestamager
158 1999-05-23 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vestamager
157 1999-04-30 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Vestamager
156 1999-04-30 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Vestamager
155 1999-04-30 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Vestamager
154 1999-03-31 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Klydesø, Amager
153 1999-03-31 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Klydesø, Amager
1998
152 1998-08-20 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Ølsemagle revle
151 1998-08-20 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
150 1998-08-20 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
149 1998-08-20 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
148 1998-08-20 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
147 1998-08-20 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
146 1998-08-20 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Ølsemagle revle
145 1998-08-14 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs fyr, grusgrav
144 1998-08-01 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle revle
143 1998-08-01 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle revle
142 1998-08-01 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
141 1998-08-01 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
140 1998-08-01 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
139 1998-07-23 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Ølsemagle revle
138 1998-07-23 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
137 1998-07-23 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
136 1998-05-30 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Vestamager
135 1998-05-30 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Vestamager
134 1998-05-30 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Vestamager
133 1998-05-30 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Vestamager
132 1998-05-30 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Vestamager
131 1998-05-16 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Saltholm
130 1998-05-16 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Saltholm
129 1998-05-16 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Saltholm
128 1998-05-16 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Saltholm
127 1998-05-16 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Saltholm
126 1998-05-16 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Saltholm
125 1998-05-16 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Saltholm
124 1998-05-16 Common Gull (Larus canus) Saltholm
123 1998-04-22 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
122 1998-04-22 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
121 1998-04-22 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
120 1998-04-22 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
119 1998-04-22 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
118 1998-03-15 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Vestamager
117 1998-03-15 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Vestamager
116 1998-03-15 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vestamager
115 1998-03-15 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Vestamager
114 1998-03-15 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Vestamager
113 1998-03-15 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Vestamager
112 1998-03-15 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vestamager
111 1998-03-15 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Vestamager
110 1998-03-05 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Vestamager
109 1998-02-20 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Skanderborg
108 1998-01-25 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) KVL's have
1997
107 1997-09-27 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Sydvestpynten, Amager
106 1997-09-27 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Syudvestpynten, Amager
105 1997-09-27 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Sydvestpynten, Amager
104 1997-09-27 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Sydvestpynten, Amager
103 1997-09-27 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Sydvestpynten, Amager
102 1997-09-27 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Sydvestpynten, Amager
101 1997-09-06 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Hyllekrog, Lolland
100 1997-09-06 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Hyllekrog, Lolland
99 1997-09-06 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Røgbølle sø, Lolland
98 1997-09-06 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Røgbølle sø, Lolland
97 1997-09-06 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Røgbølle sø, Lolland
96 1997-09-06 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Røgbølle sø, Lolland
95 1997-09-06 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Hyllekrog, Lolland
94 1997-09-06 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Maribo sø, Lolland
93 1997-09-06 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Hyllekrog, Lolland
92 1997-09-06 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Hyllekrog, Lolland
91 1997-09-06 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Røgbølle sø, Lolland
90 1997-09-06 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Hyllekrog, Lolland
89 1997-09-06 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Hyllekrog, Lolland
88 1997-08-27 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Sydvestpynten, Amager
87 1997-05-04 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
86 1997-05-04 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
85 1997-05-04 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
84 1997-05-04 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Ølsemagle revle
83 1997-05-04 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ølsemagle revle
82 1997-05-04 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
81 1997-05-04 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
80 1997-05-04 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Ølsemagle revle
1996
79 1996-08-03 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Ølsemagle revle
78 1996-08-03 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Ølsemagle revle
77 1996-08-03 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Ølsemagle revle
76 1996-08-03 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
75 1996-08-03 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
74 1996-08-03 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
73 1996-08-03 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
Annoncer