DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Lars Michael Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
363 2021-11-19 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Havet ud for Helsingør lystbådehavn
362 2021-04-22 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Gilleleje Flak og Tragten (Børstrup hage)
361 2021-03-09 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten ud for Sandflugtsplantagen, Rørvig.
360 2021-01-30 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Isefjord ved Jægerspris
2020
359 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby strand
2016
358 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Stranden vest for Gilleleje havn
357 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben, København
356 2016-08-02 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden fed, Lolland
355 2016-06-21 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø nor
354 2016-04-22 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Jættebrink, Møn
2015
353 2015-12-07 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stevns fyr
352 2015-05-10 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Nordre klapper, Vestamager
2014
351 2014-04-26 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 200m V for Nakkehoved vestre fyr
350 2014-03-23 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Ålsgårde
2013
349 2013-11-04 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje (Gilbjergstien, Nordre Strandvej mm.)
348 2013-07-08 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Ølsemagle revle
347 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke mose, Møn
346 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev mose del 2
345 2013-05-10 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Sandlodden 20, Spodsbjerg, Hundested
2012
344 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
2011
343 2011-03-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo strand (Melby overdrev)
2010
342 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
2009
341 2009-05-14 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Kvægfolden, Ishøj strand.
2008
340 2008-01-04 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg industrihavn
2007
339 2007-10-14 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Hyllekrog, Lolland
338 2007-09-20 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Kronborgstranden, Helsingør nordhavn
337 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn
336 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Kbh
335 2007-01-20 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
334 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø, Lolland
333 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
332 2006-08-03 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals
331 2006-07-30 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Jægersø, Ishøj strand
330 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør havn
329 2006-05-26 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Juvre
328 2006-05-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kammerslusen
327 2006-05-12 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Aborrebjerg, Møn
326 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkeruphave, Gilleleje
325 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum gadekær
324 2006-02-13 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Guldborgsund ved Hasseløvej, Nykøbing F.
323 2006-01-16 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gribskov, Stjernekrydset
322 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
321 2005-10-06 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Sydvestpynten, Kofoeds enge. Amager
320 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
319 2005-07-29 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Lidsø, Kramnitse
318 2005-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
317 2005-05-29 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Gammel strandeng, Grenen, Skagen
316 2005-05-13 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
315 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø (Rømø)
2004
314 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev mose
313 2004-08-14 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
312 2004-06-12 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Grønningen, Fanø
311 2004-06-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejby mose
310 2004-05-08 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
309 2004-05-06 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Kongelundsfortet
308 2004-04-23 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Holløse Bredning
307 2004-04-08 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Tissø
306 2004-03-08 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Borreby Mose
2003
305 2003-11-01 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nyord, Møn
304 2003-10-11 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Husby strand
303 2003-10-07 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jested Enge
302 2003-10-01 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Roskilde fjord
301 2003-07-28 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Smidie, Lille Vildmose
300 2003-07-28 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kongerslev
299 2003-07-01 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Varpelev
298 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø
297 2003-06-07 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værneengene
296 2003-06-02 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
295 2003-05-31 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser Fuglestation
294 2003-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Kongelunden, ved flygtningecenter.
293 2003-05-01 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
292 2003-04-19 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Tvorup Hul
2002
291 2002-08-25 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Mindelunden, Fanø
290 2002-06-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vestamager
289 2002-04-28 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig, Hvide Sande
2001
288 2001-10-10 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Vestamager
287 2001-07-17 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Søvang, Amager
286 2001-07-01 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby Enge
285 2001-05-11 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Borreby Mose
284 2001-01-01 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tueholm Sø, Vallensbæk
283 2001-01-01 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Bornholm
2000
282 2000-12-03 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Gilleleje Havn
281 2000-10-15 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Mandø
280 2000-08-12 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle Revle
279 2000-07-26 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Bygholm Vejle
278 2000-07-25 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Agger Tange
277 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søbgorg Sø
276 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg
275 2000-04-01 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Nordstrand, Skagen
274 2000-01-01 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Fortunens Indelukke
1999
273 1999-11-14 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Køge Nordstrand
272 1999-05-01 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
271 1999-03-31 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø
Annoncer