DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Kenneth Bach Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
416 2021-05-17 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vilsted Sø.
415 2021-03-14 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Ritmestervej, Rødhus
414 2021-02-17 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Gravlev Sø
2020
413 2020-12-19 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve Strand
412 2020-12-19 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten Slotspark
411 2020-11-08 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Pikkerbakken, Frederikshavn
410 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
409 2020-06-07 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Reservatet, Skagen
408 2020-06-01 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Grenen, Skagen.
407 2020-05-29 * Little Swift (Apus affinis) Tornbakkerimmen, Hulsig.
406 2020-04-19 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Højris, Mors
2019
405 2019-07-22 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Russerbakkevej, Tornby Klitplantage.
404 2019-05-29 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Birkesø. Lille Vildmose
2018
403 2018-10-17 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Tved Klitplantage.
402 2018-09-30 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Hanstholm Fyr
401 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
400 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2017
399 2017-12-29 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Havn
2016
398 2016-11-09 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
2014
397 2014-05-31 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Grenen, Skagen
396 2014-05-31 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Tornby Klitplantage
2013
395 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrup, Salling.
394 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk.
393 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Lille Vildmose.
2012
392 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø.
391 2012-07-23 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Nordmandshage
390 2012-05-28 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Hulsig, Skagen.
389 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) "Verdens Ende" Grenen, Skagen
388 2012-01-28 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Universitetsparken, Aarhus
2011
387 2011-11-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
386 2011-10-25 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
385 2011-09-10 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvands Huk.
2010
384 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken, Skørping
2008
383 2008-10-16 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Grenen, Skagen
382 2008-08-28 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Nordmandshage
381 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvands Huk
380 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange.
379 2008-05-30 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose, Langeland.
378 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) "Stald Grenen" Skagen
377 2008-02-21 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Skagen Havn
2007
376 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen.
375 2007-10-15 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Batterivej, Skagen.
374 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange.
373 2007-08-04 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Grenen, Skagen
372 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn.
371 2007-05-28 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen, Skagen
370 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, ZM. København.
369 2007-01-16 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække, Vejen.
2006
368 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
367 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø.
366 2006-08-04 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr grusgrav, Hanstholm
365 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals
364 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
363 2006-05-25 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Ellekrattet, Skagen
362 2006-03-25 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvands Huk
361 2006-03-17 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved Plantage
360 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø.
2005
359 2005-12-18 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål, Thy.
358 2005-11-27 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) Kjul Strand, Hirtshals.
357 2005-11-07 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Skagen, Nordstrand.
356 2005-10-16 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Fourfelt, Esbjerg.
355 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng Blåvand
354 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle, nordspids
353 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Højen Fyr, Skagen
352 2005-05-31 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Forland.
351 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen.
350 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedermose, Skagen.
349 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk klitsø, Rømø.
2004
348 2004-10-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
347 2004-10-05 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm Fyrhaver.
346 2004-10-01 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Øststrand.
345 2004-09-21 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Ørhage, Klitmøller
344 2004-09-17 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Ørhage, Klitmøller
343 2004-08-13 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
342 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand Fyr
341 2004-05-02 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Sneum Sluse
340 2004-02-09 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Øster Anlæg, Aalborg
339 2004-01-10 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Feldballe.
2003
338 2003-10-07 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge, Ribe
337 2003-10-07 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Vilslev Enge, Ribe
336 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Fiilsø.
335 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene.
334 2003-05-31 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser Fuglestation.
333 2003-05-28 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sneum Engsø, Esbjerg.
332 2003-05-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Jagthytten, Vest Stadil Fjord.
331 2003-05-06 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Bjerghuse, Thorsminde.
330 2003-04-19 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Tvorup Hul, Tvorup Klitplantage.
329 2003-01-08 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Bulbjerg
2002
328 2002-07-31 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Porsemosen, Tåstrup.
327 2002-07-03 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Agger Tange
326 2002-06-10 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Frisenfeldt, Gedser
325 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Nordladen Værnengene
324 2002-05-19 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Tane sø.
323 2002-05-18 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Damsted Klit, Skagen
322 2002-05-17 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Kraptårnet Bygholm Vejle
321 2002-05-09 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Mandø by.
320 2002-04-25 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig, Hvide Sande.
319 2002-04-20 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
318 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
317 2002-03-24 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Bygholm Vejle
2001
316 2001-10-19 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregård, Nymindegab.
315 2001-10-15 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Gl. Hvidding Forsamlingshus
314 2001-08-26 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Højen Fyr, Skagen
313 2001-07-23 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøjden Nor
312 2001-06-09 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Kraptårnet Vejlerne
311 2001-06-03 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Kraptårnet Vejlerne
310 2001-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Værnengene
309 2001-03-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Fredericia Havn
308 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup Vejlerne
2000
307 2000-12-20 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Øster Hjermitslev Enge
306 2000-11-20 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Vejers Strand
305 2000-10-15 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nørre Lyngvig
304 2000-10-06 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vollerum Enge, Stadilø
303 2000-09-23 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Mulbjerge
302 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs, Nordjylland
301 2000-09-11 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvands Huk
300 2000-07-13 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Roshage, Hanstholm
299 2000-07-01 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Nordstrandssøen, Skagen
298 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Saltrup, Søborg Sø
297 2000-06-08 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Harboøre Tange
296 2000-04-29 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nordstrand, Skagen
295 2000-04-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Vestkraft Esbjerg
294 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg
293 2000-04-18 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Batterivej, Skagen
292 2000-04-16 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Mollerup, Silkeborg
291 2000-03-19 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm Vejle
290 2000-01-31 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Hirtshals Havn
289 2000-01-16 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Bytterstien, Skagen
1999
288 1999-12-19 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Hanstholm
287 1999-12-19 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm
286 1999-12-10 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Østre Strandvej 33a, Skagen
285 1999-11-03 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Fortunens Indelukke, Jægersborg Dyrehave
284 1999-10-22 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Vest Stadil Fjord
283 1999-10-17 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Blåvand Mose
282 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvands Huk
281 1999-10-09 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Roshage, Hanstholm
280 1999-10-09 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Roshage, Hanstholm
279 1999-10-09 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Roshage, Hanstholm
278 1999-08-31 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) skelmosevej, Vest Stadil Fjord
277 1999-08-15 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Tipperne
276 1999-08-08 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skallingen
275 1999-07-28 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Langli
274 1999-07-26 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sneum Sluse
273 1999-07-16 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Fedhage, Præstø
272 1999-07-10 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Selbjerg Vejle
271 1999-07-09 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Kærup Holme
270 1999-07-09 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Bulbjerg
269 1999-06-28 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm Vejle
268 1999-06-19 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Frøslev Mose
267 1999-06-13 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Butterstien, Skagen
266 1999-06-13 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Butterstien, Skagen
265 1999-06-07 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Nordstjernevej, Skagen
264 1999-05-27 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Stavad Enge
263 1999-05-24 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Værnengene
262 1999-05-24 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Kløvebakken, Fiilsø
261 1999-05-16 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Lakolk Rømø
260 1999-05-16 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Grænsedæmningen
259 1999-05-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Højenvej, Skagen
258 1999-05-13 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn
257 1999-05-08 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Grenen, Skagen
256 1999-05-04 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene
255 1999-04-30 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
254 1999-04-30 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Rudbøl Kog
253 1999-04-27 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Ved Fjerritslev, Thy
252 1999-04-25 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Ellekrattet, Skagen
251 1999-04-25 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Råbjerg, Skagen
250 1999-04-01 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
249 1999-03-29 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
248 1999-02-21 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Borgvold, Viborg
247 1999-02-06 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Horseklint, Fynshoved
246 1999-01-30 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Butterstien, Skagen
245 1999-01-03 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Esbjerg Havn
1998
244 1998-11-28 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose
243 1998-11-28 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
242 1998-11-13 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Assistens Kirkegården, Skagen
241 1998-11-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
240 1998-11-02 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Hindemade, Haderslevdam
239 1998-10-15 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hanstholm Havn
238 1998-10-14 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Villerslev, Thy
237 1998-10-14 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Ørhage Klitmøller
236 1998-10-11 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
235 1998-09-26 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Kongelunden
234 1998-09-26 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Kongelunden
233 1998-09-12 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Arup Vejle, Vejlerne
232 1998-09-06 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Lovns Bredding
231 1998-08-23 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Ørhage, Klitmøller
230 1998-08-23 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
229 1998-07-26 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Kærup Holme
228 1998-07-22 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Agger Tange
227 1998-07-19 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Stormengene, Rømø
226 1998-06-26 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Vester Thorup Klitplantage
225 1998-06-22 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Tømmerby Fjord, Vejlerne
224 1998-06-05 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Batterivej, Skagen
223 1998-05-29 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Fyrkat, Hobro
222 1998-05-27 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Feltstationen, Vejlerne
221 1998-05-17 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Egense Færgeleje
220 1998-05-17 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Flagbakken, Skagen
219 1998-05-17 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Egense
218 1998-05-15 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Flagbakken, Skagen
217 1998-05-15 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Batterivej, Skagen
216 1998-05-15 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Flagbakken, Skagen
215 1998-05-15 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Lønnerup Fjord, Vejlerne
214 1998-05-15 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Lønnerup Fjord, Vejlerne
213 1998-05-15 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Bygholm Vejle
212 1998-05-14 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Brabrand Sø
211 1998-05-08 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Ellekrattet, Skagen
210 1998-04-19 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Skalsådal Onsild
209 1998-04-19 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
208 1998-04-18 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
207 1998-04-18 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Nørager, Hobro
206 1998-04-16 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Skalsådal Klejtrup
205 1998-04-15 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Lovns Sø
204 1998-04-15 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Gedsted
203 1998-04-10 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Flagbakken, Skagen
202 1998-04-10 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Flagbakken, Skagen
201 1998-04-08 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Tjele Langsø
200 1998-03-30 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Skagen Havn
199 1998-02-10 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Arup Vejle, Vejlerne
198 1998-01-31 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Vester Thorup Klitplantage
197 1998-01-31 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Bulbjerg
196 1998-01-31 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Glombak, Vejlerne
195 1998-01-31 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Glombak, Vejlerne
194 1998-01-31 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Frederikshavn Havn
193 1998-01-21 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Lindum Skov
192 1998-01-21 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm Havn
191 1998-01-21 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Bygholm Vejle
1997
190 1997-12-30 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Kalundborg
189 1997-12-21 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Øster Hurup Havn
188 1997-12-14 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Hald Sø
187 1997-11-30 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Hjarbæk Fjord
186 1997-10-26 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Arup Vejle, Vejlerne
185 1997-10-26 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
184 1997-10-26 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Ørhage, Klitmøller
183 1997-10-26 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Ørhage, Klitmøller
182 1997-10-26 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Vejlerne
181 1997-10-26 Little Auk (Alle alle) Ørhage, Klitmøller
180 1997-10-26 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
179 1997-10-04 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Roshage, Hanstholm
178 1997-10-04 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Roshage, Hanstholm
177 1997-10-04 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Nors Sø
176 1997-10-04 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Roshage, Hanstholm
175 1997-10-04 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Roshage, Hanstholm
174 1997-10-04 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Roshage, Hanstholm
173 1997-10-04 Razorbill (Alca torda) Roshage, Hanstholm
172 1997-09-07 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Agger Tange
171 1997-09-07 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Agger Tange
170 1997-08-16 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejle
169 1997-08-16 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Hjardemål, Thy
168 1997-08-16 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bygholm Vejle
167 1997-08-16 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Bygholm Vejle
166 1997-08-16 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Bygholm Vejle
165 1997-08-16 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Bygholm Vejle
164 1997-08-16 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Bygholm Vejle
163 1997-08-16 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Hanvejle
162 1997-08-09 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Ulvedybet
161 1997-08-09 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Ulvedybet
160 1997-05-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Hirsholmene
159 1997-05-01 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Hirsholmene
158 1997-05-01 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Hirsholmene
157 1997-05-01 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hirsholmene
156 1997-04-06 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Sødal skov, Viborg
155 1997-04-06 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Sødal skov, Viborg
154 1997-04-01 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Tjele Langsø
153 1997-01-01 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Vejlerne
152 1997-01-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Vesløs
1996
151 1996-01-01 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) ?
150 1996-01-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
149 1996-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
148 1996-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
147 1996-01-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
146 1996-01-01 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
145 1996-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
Annoncer