DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jens Mikkel Lausten


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
376 2021-09-29 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Christiansø
2020
375 2020-10-29 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen, Veste-Amager
374 2020-06-14 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
373 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen
372 2020-05-28 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Christiansø
2017
371 2017-05-17 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Møllesø, Gjorslev, Stevns
370 2017-03-22 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås
2016
369 2016-10-10 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Christiansø
368 2016-07-30 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Eng Frejlev, Lolland + 31-07-2016 Bøtø
367 2016-06-21 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nor, Nykøbing Falster, Sjælland, DK
2015
366 2015-03-09 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
365 2015-02-18 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
2013
364 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose
363 2013-02-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal, Furesø, Virum, Hovedstaden
2012
362 2012-10-21 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) s1 Christiansø Ertholmene
361 2012-10-14 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) S8, S3, S?, H5 Christiansø, Ertholmene, Bornholm
360 2012-06-06 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej Øst, Vest-Amager
2010
359 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbæk Vig
358 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
357 2010-05-05 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Li. Vildmose, Bøjden Nor 21 april 2013
356 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
2009
355 2009-05-14 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj Strandpark
354 2009-05-10 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Harboøre Tange
353 2009-05-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Suså v. Skelby, Sjælland
352 2009-04-19 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Tranemosen, Haslev
2008
351 2008-05-04 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) søgard mose, sydlangeland
2006
350 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
349 2006-08-05 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, sydlige Als
348 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Færgehavn
347 2006-03-08 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Skodsborgvej 326, Nærum
2005
346 2005-09-10 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Christiansø
2004
345 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
344 2004-10-02 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Christiansø
343 2004-06-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejby Mose
2003
342 2003-08-18 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejodde, Korsør
341 2003-06-18 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø
340 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene + Vestamager23-05-2011
2002
339 2002-06-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vest Amager
338 2002-05-23 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
337 2002-05-22 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
336 2002-05-21 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Lille Vildmose
2001
335 2001-10-24 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregård Strand
334 2001-10-18 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Vest Amager
2000
333 2000-08-23 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Køge Sydstrand
332 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
1999
331 1999-11-03 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Fortunens Indelukke, Dyrehaven
1996
330 1996-08-14 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) Christiansø
329 1996-07-03 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns Klint
328 1996-05-15 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
1992
327 1992-10-05 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Christiansø+ 13-10-2016 Christiansø
326 1992-09-25 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Christiansø
325 1992-07-28 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby Mose + Klydesøen 18-7-2006
324 1992-07-26 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby Mose
1991
323 1991-12-11 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk,31.1.07 ZM, 20.1.16 KBHN NV
322 1991-10-27 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Frederiksø, Ertholmene
321 1991-10-10 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Christiansø
320 1991-03-18 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Christiansø
1990
319 1990-11-11 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Svaneke Havn
318 1990-10-08 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvand
317 1990-09-17 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Christiansø
316 1990-08-25 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) + 02-10-90 + 17-10-91 Christiansø
315 1990-06-21 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Christiansø
314 1990-06-19 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola) + 30-08-1991 + 19-08-1996 Christiansø
313 1990-06-01 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Christiansø
312 1990-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Christiansø
311 1990-04-23 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Christiansø
310 1990-02-01 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Sønder Vorupør Klit, Hanstholm
1989
309 1989-12-01 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
308 1989-11-13 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvands Huk
307 1989-10-17 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Tipperne
306 1989-10-09 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Christiansø
305 1989-09-04 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Christiansø
304 1989-05-28 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
303 1989-05-25 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Skagen
302 1989-05-23 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
301 1989-05-22 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
300 1989-05-21 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
1988
299 1988-11-06 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Bygholm engen, Vejlerne
298 1988-11-01 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Nors sø
297 1988-09-08 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Blåvand
296 1988-08-21 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Tipperne
295 1988-08-14 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Skagen Havn
294 1988-07-26 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hanstholm
293 1988-07-16 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Værnet
292 1988-06-15 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Vejlerne
291 1988-06-03 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Kærup holme vejlerne og 16.07.07 Ulfshale Møn
290 1988-05-18 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vejlerne
289 1988-05-11 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Skagen
288 1988-05-10 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Skagen
287 1988-05-01 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Nissum Fjord
286 1988-05-01 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
285 1988-05-01 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Ulfborg Plantage
284 1988-05-01 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Store Klit, Skagen
283 1988-05-01 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skagen
282 1988-05-01 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Blåvand
281 1988-05-01 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skagen
280 1988-05-01 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Ribe Reservatet
279 1988-05-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Blåvand
1987
278 1987-11-02 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj Strand
277 1987-07-28 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle
276 1987-07-16 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge Havn
275 1987-07-10 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Lild Strand
274 1987-07-07 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Frøslev Mose
273 1987-07-07 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Sønderborg
272 1987-07-07 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Frøslev Mose
271 1987-07-06 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Sønder Sejerslev
270 1987-07-05 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Vester Thorup Klitplantage
269 1987-06-23 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Tofte Sø
268 1987-06-23 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
267 1987-05-27 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møns Klint
266 1987-05-27 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Møns Klint
1986
265 1986-11-07 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Blåvands Huk
1985
264 1985-12-08 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Søgård Sø
263 1985-12-08 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Linnet Skov
262 1985-12-08 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Padborg
261 1985-11-13 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Nyminde Gab
260 1985-10-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvands Huk
259 1985-10-11 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvands Huk
258 1985-09-22 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gedser
257 1985-06-18 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ellemosen
256 1985-06-05 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Porsemosen
255 1985-04-19 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Skagen Havn
254 1985-04-19 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Skagen
1984
253 1984-10-27 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Blåvand
252 1984-10-21 Little Auk (Alle alle) Blåvands Huk
251 1984-10-12 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Blåvands Huk
250 1984-10-09 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Blåvands Huk
249 1984-10-06 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvands Huk
248 1984-05-01 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, sydamager.
247 1984-02-07 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk
246 1984-02-05 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Vind Kirkeby
245 1984-02-01 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde Havn
244 1984-02-01 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Fiil Sø
243 1984-02-01 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
242 1984-02-01 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Thorsminde Havn
241 1984-01-15 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hirtshals
1983
240 1983-11-26 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Oxbjerg, Vestskoven
239 1983-10-11 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Blåvands Huk
238 1983-10-08 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvands Huk
237 1983-10-08 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvands Huk
236 1983-10-07 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Fiilsø Enge
235 1983-10-06 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvands Huk
234 1983-09-04 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Blåvands Huk
233 1983-09-04 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvands Huk
1982
232 1982-10-14 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvands Huk
231 1982-10-12 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvands Huk
230 1982-10-12 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Blåvands Huk
229 1982-10-08 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvands Huk
1981
228 1981-01-01 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvands Huk
227 1981-01-01 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvands Huk
1977
226 1977-02-20 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Havn, Sjælland
1972
225 1972-01-01 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skarreklit Bulbjerg
Annoncer