DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Kristoffer Peter Eliasen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
281 2019-07-29 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Utterslev Mose I
280 2019-04-26 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Utterslev Mose III
2016
279 2016-10-21 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Strand
278 2016-10-20 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Utterslev Mose (Midtmosen)
2015
277 2015-08-02 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøreservatet
2014
276 2014-10-03 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Vestre Kirkegård
275 2014-09-16 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Degnemosen
2013
274 2013-03-15 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Peblingesøen
273 2013-02-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal
2012
272 2012-08-26 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Assendrup (Sydsjælland)
271 2012-06-17 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vestvolden
270 2012-05-04 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Udkæret
269 2012-04-22 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev
268 2012-02-26 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Helsingør Lystbådehavn
267 2012-01-28 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bornholm, Humledal
2011
266 2011-09-18 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Åker Plantage
265 2011-06-13 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Fuglevad
264 2011-05-29 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) NORDRE KLAPPER, VESTAMAGER (185021)
263 2011-05-20 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
262 2011-03-28 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Utterslev Mose Del 1
2010
261 2010-10-24 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Sandhammeren
260 2010-07-04 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
2009
259 2009-03-15 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Højmosen
2008
258 2008-08-17 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Klydesøreservatet
257 2008-02-17 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Utterslev Mose
2007
256 2007-05-19 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Gråmyr, Bornholm
255 2007-05-17 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Bastemose Bornholm
254 2007-02-20 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Utterslev Mose
253 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken
2006
252 2006-10-17 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Dueodde
251 2006-05-21 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøen
250 2006-04-26 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
249 2006-03-19 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gribskov
248 2006-03-18 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal
2005
247 2005-12-04 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
246 2005-12-01 Little Auk (Alle alle) Snogebæk Havn
2004
245 2004-11-09 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev
2001
244 2001-02-12 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Bornholm Grødby
1984
243 1984-04-29 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kongelunden
1977
242 1977-02-03 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Havn
1973
241 1973-08-01 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Hjarbæk Fjord
Annoncer