DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Dann Elmström


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2018
301 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2017
300 2017-01-08 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
2016
299 2016-06-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Lille Vildmose
298 2016-06-24 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Lille Vildmose
2015
297 2015-11-07 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Toftesø
2012
296 2012-02-28 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby, sydsiden af havnen
295 2012-02-28 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Strandby havn v. auktionshallen
2011
294 2011-10-29 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Hanstholm
293 2011-05-06 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
292 2011-04-02 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Råbjerg Stene
2010
291 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken, Skørping
290 2010-07-03 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Saltvandssøen
289 2010-07-03 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Saltvandssøen
288 2010-07-03 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Saltvandssøen
287 2010-07-03 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Saltvandssøen
2009
286 2009-05-28 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Rømødæmningen
2008
285 2008-10-01 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Hanstholm
284 2008-09-14 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Jerup Strand
283 2008-09-10 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Grenen
282 2008-07-25 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vidåen syd for Margrethekog
281 2008-07-24 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Saltvandssøen
280 2008-07-18 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Saltvandssøen
279 2008-07-15 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Saltvandssøen
278 2008-06-14 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Æbleø
277 2008-05-10 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Højer
276 2008-05-09 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Højer Kog
275 2008-05-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Grenen
274 2008-05-02 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
273 2008-04-30 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Margrethe Kog
272 2008-04-29 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Ballumsluse
271 2008-04-26 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Margrethe Kog
270 2008-04-24 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Margrethe Kog
269 2008-03-08 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Grenen
268 2008-02-26 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Ny Frederiks Kog
267 2008-02-21 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Siltofte, Ny Frederikskog
266 2008-02-12 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Torup Made
265 2008-01-13 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Møgel Tønder Kog
264 2008-01-13 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Ballum Enge
263 2008-01-02 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Lakolk
262 2008-01-02 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Lakolk
2007
261 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg fiskerihavn
260 2007-10-01 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Thorsmindehavn
259 2007-09-04 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Skagen, Grenen
258 2007-09-04 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagen, Grenen
257 2007-08-29 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ballum forland
256 2007-07-20 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Margrethekog
255 2007-07-20 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Margrethekog
254 2007-07-19 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Tinglev
253 2007-07-18 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Margrethekog
252 2007-06-03 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Skagen Nordstrand
251 2007-06-03 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Skagen
250 2007-06-03 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Skagen Nordstrand
249 2007-06-03 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen/Skagen
248 2007-06-03 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Skagen
247 2007-06-02 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Lodskovvad, Bunken
246 2007-06-02 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Hulsig Hede
245 2007-06-02 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Råbergstene
244 2007-05-31 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Tamosen, Tystrup Sø
243 2007-03-29 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) NielstrupSø
242 2007-03-18 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Valdemar Slotsø
241 2007-03-18 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Valdemars Slot
2006
240 2006-08-19 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Geddal Enge
239 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør havn
238 2006-06-10 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Borrebymose
237 2006-01-21 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Markerne ved Bavelse
2005
236 2005-06-01 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Kongskilde Friluftsgård
235 2005-05-15 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk
234 2005-04-10 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) kalkgrav
233 2005-01-23 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Hørhaven v. Tystrup Sø
2004
232 2004-08-30 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Dævidsrød v. Sorø
231 2004-04-06 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) mose v. topshøj/Sorø
230 2004-03-13 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Bøjden Nor, Fyn
2003
229 2003-06-27 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Bygholm Vejle
2002
228 2002-08-10 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Borreby Mose
227 2002-08-10 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Borreby Mose
226 2002-03-29 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Nibe Bredding
2001
225 2001-08-01 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Hals, på sandfladen ved fjordmunding.
224 2001-01-01 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hirtshals
Annoncer