DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jacob Niss


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2016
399 2016-06-27 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kællingetand
398 2016-01-06 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Vejle han
2014
397 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding engsø
396 2014-05-24 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Tarp enge
395 2014-01-04 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram
2012
394 2012-11-07 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev engsø
2010
393 2010-07-18 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
392 2010-02-21 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus havn
2009
391 2009-10-13 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
2008
390 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger tange
389 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav mose
388 2008-05-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
387 2008-05-20 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
2007
386 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
385 2007-09-16 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Snekkersten
384 2007-09-14 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Reservatet,Skagen
383 2007-08-07 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
382 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen,Ulvshale
381 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå engsø
380 2007-05-11 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev engsø
379 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Østerbro
378 2007-01-14 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
377 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
376 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
375 2006-08-08 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birke pøl Als
374 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør havn
373 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings ø
2005
372 2005-10-16 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Fourfeldt bækkens udløb, Esbjerg
371 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng,Ho
370 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Højen fyr Skagen
369 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Forland
368 2005-05-29 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
367 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Neder Mose, Skagen
366 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø Rømø
2004
365 2004-10-02 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Øststrand
364 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
363 2004-05-12 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
362 2004-01-13 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Lønnerup fjord
2003
361 2003-10-08 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Husby strand
360 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø
359 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
358 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
357 2003-06-01 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser Fuglestation
356 2003-05-20 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
355 2003-05-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Øster Hedekrog Samsø
2002
354 2002-06-07 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen
353 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
352 2002-04-25 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Hauervig Ringkøbing fjord
351 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane sø
2001
350 2001-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rønne Havn
349 2001-10-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nørre Vorupør
348 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen
347 2001-07-31 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen
346 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Skagen
345 2001-06-10 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Vejlerne
344 2001-06-02 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
343 2001-05-11 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby
342 2001-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Værnet
341 2001-04-26 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Harboøre tange
340 2001-03-07 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup
2000
339 2000-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Nyeng
338 2000-10-07 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Pedersker
337 2000-09-20 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
336 2000-08-12 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle Revle
335 2000-07-26 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Margrethe Kog
334 2000-07-18 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Vestamager
333 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg sø
332 2000-05-22 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Tryggevælde å´s udløb
331 2000-05-14 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
330 2000-05-06 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
329 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg
1999
328 1999-11-14 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Ølsemagle Revle
327 1999-11-06 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg dyrehave
326 1999-10-17 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
325 1999-09-27 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerg
324 1999-07-03 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
323 1999-06-03 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø
322 1999-05-21 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethe Kog
321 1999-05-15 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
320 1999-05-09 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnsande
1998
319 1998-11-24 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
318 1998-11-24 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Gyvelstien Skagen
317 1998-09-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelunden
316 1998-08-23 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Skagen
315 1998-01-28 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Frederikshavn havn
1997
314 1997-09-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle Revle
313 1997-07-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby mose
312 1997-07-04 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge sydstrand
311 1997-06-01 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Højstrup, Stevns
310 1997-05-30 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ulvshale
309 1997-05-25 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Møn
308 1997-05-24 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Møn
307 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
306 1997-03-26 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre tange
305 1997-03-22 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse
304 1997-03-13 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose
1996
303 1996-08-14 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Blåvand
302 1996-07-05 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns kridtbrud
301 1996-05-18 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Chrø
300 1996-04-23 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Spodsbjerg
1995
299 1995-08-10 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle
298 1995-05-20 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen
1994
297 1994-10-07 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
296 1994-10-07 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvand
295 1994-08-04 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle Revle
294 1994-01-01 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind hede
1993
293 1993-10-20 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Tipperne
292 1993-09-28 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Møllekrog, Esrum sø
291 1993-09-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Stege
290 1993-07-01 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Jydelejet
289 1993-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Borreby mose
288 1993-05-08 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Mandemarke
287 1993-05-02 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Mandemarke
1992
286 1992-07-27 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby mose
285 1992-07-27 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby mose
1983
284 1983-01-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Næstved
Annoncer