DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Michael Schwalbe


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2012
371 2012-11-17 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø, Århus
370 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Grenen, Skagen
2011
369 2011-12-07 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Rømø Vesterstrand
368 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
367 2011-08-20 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvands Huk
366 2011-07-26 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Skovmose, Als
2010
365 2010-07-10 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
364 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj
363 2010-02-21 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus havn
2009
362 2009-10-12 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvands Huk
361 2009-07-05 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sneum sluse
2008
360 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvands Huk
359 2008-06-07 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose, Langeland
2007
358 2007-10-15 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
357 2007-02-24 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, KBH
356 2007-01-15 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
355 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø, Lolland
354 2006-12-01 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hjerting strand
353 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
352 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
351 2006-03-19 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved Plantage
2005
350 2005-10-11 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Vilslev Enge
349 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum forland
348 2005-05-29 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen, Skagen
347 2005-05-09 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk sydsøer, Rømø
2004
346 2004-12-30 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Frederikshavn
345 2004-10-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø by
344 2004-07-09 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk strand, Rømø
343 2004-07-09 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Saltvandssøen
342 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvands Huk
2003
341 2003-10-07 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Husby strand, Wedellsborg
340 2003-10-05 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Hillerup Enge
339 2003-06-22 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde Ådal
338 2003-06-13 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fiilsø Søen
337 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
336 2003-06-01 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Mols Bjerge
335 2003-05-28 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sneum sluse
334 2003-04-20 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Tvorup Hul
333 2003-03-29 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvands Huk
2002
332 2002-09-06 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Sønderho, Fanø
331 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tipperne
330 2002-05-09 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Mandø by
329 2002-04-25 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig
328 2002-04-20 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
327 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
2001
326 2001-10-16 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Blåvands Huk
325 2001-10-14 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Høgsbro Plantage
324 2001-10-12 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nr. Vorupør
323 2001-10-07 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Vestamager
322 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Klæggrav nf. Kammerslusen, Ribe
321 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Grenen, Skagen
320 2001-06-09 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet
319 2001-06-03 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet
318 2001-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Værnengene
317 2001-04-09 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Nyborg, Fyn
316 2001-03-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Fredericia havn
315 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Sydthy
314 2001-02-10 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Grødby, Bornholm
2000
313 2000-11-20 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Vejers strand
312 2000-11-10 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg havn
311 2000-11-05 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Roshage
310 2000-10-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Tømmerby Fjord
309 2000-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Skallingen
308 2000-10-06 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Stadilø
307 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs, Voerså
306 2000-09-11 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvands Huk, Mosen
305 2000-08-07 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøtø Nor
304 2000-07-01 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Nordstrand, Skagen
303 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Saltrup, Sjælland
302 2000-06-08 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Harboøre Tange
301 2000-05-28 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen by
300 2000-05-19 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Flagbakken, skagen
299 2000-05-13 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kjelst grusgrav
298 2000-05-10 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Klæggrav nf. Kammerslusen, Ribe
297 2000-05-06 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Flagbakken, skagen
296 2000-04-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Esbjerg havn
295 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg
294 2000-04-15 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Mollerup, Århus
293 2000-03-10 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Søjord, Fanø
292 2000-02-14 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Tipperne
291 2000-02-13 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen havn
1999
290 1999-12-30 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstedreservatet, Hanstholm
289 1999-12-11 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Skagen havn
288 1999-12-11 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Nedre Mose, Skagen
287 1999-10-31 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave, KBH
286 1999-10-20 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Blåvands Huk
285 1999-10-17 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvands Huk
284 1999-10-01 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Grønningen, Blåvand
283 1999-09-28 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Brabrand sø
282 1999-08-28 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Selbjerg Vejle
281 1999-08-02 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Selsø sø
280 1999-07-01 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet
279 1999-07-01 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bygholm Vejle
278 1999-06-14 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Grænsevejen, Margrethekog
277 1999-05-27 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Bork Havn
276 1999-05-22 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Skagen
275 1999-05-18 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Lakolk sydsøer, Rømø
1998
274 1998-11-29 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
273 1998-05-23 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Margrethekog
272 1998-04-10 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Bygholm Vejle
1991
271 1991-11-15 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Langli
1990
270 1990-01-15 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Margrethelund Plantage, Viborg
1989
269 1989-05-24 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Sæby
1987
268 1987-05-03 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Vest Stadil Fjord
1986
267 1986-05-10 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
Annoncer