DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Anders P. Tøttrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
366 2021-07-09 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Nordsamsø
365 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog Syd
364 2021-02-13 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
363 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinø
2020
362 2020-12-06 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hovvig
361 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Dragsminde Sluse, Lolland
360 2020-10-28 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Helsingør
359 2020-10-24 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen
358 2020-10-17 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Gniben, Sjællands Odde
357 2020-06-17 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft færgehavn
356 2020-05-23 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Klydesøen
355 2020-03-04 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten udfor Sandflugtsplantagen
2019
354 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
2018
353 2018-10-26 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Thy
2016
352 2016-10-21 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
2014
351 2014-05-16 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Granatvej, Vestamager
350 2014-05-16 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Præstesø, Værløse
2013
349 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesø, Værløse
2012
348 2012-06-03 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøen, Vestamager
2010
347 2010-03-14 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde By/fjord
2009
346 2009-05-29 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
2007
345 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn
344 2007-01-28 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
343 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
342 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør
341 2006-03-19 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
340 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stavnings Ø
2005
339 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum
338 2005-05-28 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Blåvand
2004
337 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
336 2004-10-13 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Ny Frederikskog
335 2004-10-01 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Nyborg Gl. Færgehavn
334 2004-07-13 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk, Rømø
333 2004-07-13 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø
332 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitse, Lolland
331 2004-05-02 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Sneum Engsø
330 2004-04-23 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Holløse Bredning
329 2004-02-22 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
2003
328 2003-10-15 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Kammerslusen
327 2003-10-13 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Vester Vedsted Digekrat
326 2003-10-12 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Mandø
325 2003-10-11 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted Enge
324 2003-10-05 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Roskilde Fjord
323 2003-09-30 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Christiansø
322 2003-09-11 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
321 2003-09-06 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Sønderho, Fanø
320 2003-08-07 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø, Korsør
319 2003-06-15 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Fiilsø
318 2003-06-07 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnsande
317 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
316 2003-05-30 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Sandmilen, Skagen
315 2003-05-29 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Flagbakken, Skagen
314 2003-05-28 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
313 2003-05-27 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen, Skagen
312 2003-05-27 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Batterivej, Skagen
311 2003-05-22 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Kongelundsstranden
310 2003-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) SV-pynten, Kongelunden
309 2003-05-18 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Agger Tange
308 2003-05-15 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Høl, Fredericia
307 2003-05-05 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Klydesøen, Vestamager
2002
306 2002-10-30 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Gilleleje
305 2002-08-29 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Tisvilde Hegn, ved Asserbo
304 2002-06-12 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Frisenfelt, Gedser Odde
303 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tipperne
302 2002-05-04 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Blåvand
301 2002-05-03 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skelmosevej, Vest Stadil Fjord
300 2002-04-23 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø, Oksbøl
299 2002-04-23 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø, Oksbøl
298 2002-01-25 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Korshage, Rørvig
2001
297 2001-06-09 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Bognæs
296 2001-05-20 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby Enge
295 2001-05-18 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Borreby Mose
294 2001-04-07 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Korshage, Rørvig
293 2001-03-06 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
292 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne
2000
291 2000-08-06 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Skallingen
290 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
289 2000-05-18 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Vestamager
288 2000-05-06 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Thorup Plantage, Thy
287 2000-04-16 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Klint Sø, Odsherred
286 2000-02-13 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen Havn
285 2000-02-13 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen Havn
284 2000-02-13 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Skagen
1999
283 1999-11-14 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Køge Sydstrand
282 1999-11-02 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Indelukket, Jægersborg Dyrehave
281 1999-09-28 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerg
280 1999-07-15 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø Fed
279 1999-06-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm Vejle
278 1999-05-20 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Sønderland, Rømø
277 1999-05-20 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethekog
276 1999-05-04 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værneengene
1998
275 1998-11-23 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værneengene
274 1998-09-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kofods Enge
273 1998-08-15 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Keldsnor, Langeland
272 1998-05-04 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen
271 1998-03-30 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
270 1998-02-25 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Sojakagen, København
1997
269 1997-07-20 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby Mose
1994
268 1994-10-29 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Stege Slambassiner
1991
267 1991-12-14 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
266 1991-08-01 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Falsken, Reersø
1990
265 1990-01-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ryget, Værløse
Annoncer