DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Thomas Johannes Simonsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2007
305 2007-12-29 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
2004
304 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose, København
303 2004-05-23 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Lakolk, Rømø, SWJ
302 2004-05-21 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Frøslev Plantage, SWJ
301 2004-05-08 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Blåvand, WJ
2003
300 2003-09-20 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Gedser Fuglestation
299 2003-09-07 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Fladet. LFM
298 2003-06-26 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Janderup, WJ
297 2003-06-24 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene, WJ
296 2003-06-22 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø, WJ
295 2003-01-12 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
2002
294 2002-06-17 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Nørlund Plantage, WJ
293 2002-06-17 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Nørlund Plantage
292 2002-06-17 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Nørlund Plantage, WJ
291 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene, WJ
290 2002-04-28 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Sømosen, Ballerup, NEZ
289 2002-04-26 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Hvide Sande, WJ
288 2002-04-26 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø, WJ
287 2002-04-26 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø, WJ
286 2002-04-21 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Hellebæk, NEZ
2001
285 2001-11-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Køge Sydstrand, EZ
284 2001-11-01 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilleleje, NEZ
283 2001-11-01 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilleleje, NEZ
282 2001-10-19 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Rønne Havn, Bornholm
281 2001-10-16 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Hammeren, Bornholm
280 2001-10-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø havn, Bornholm
279 2001-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rønne Havn, Bornholm
278 2001-10-13 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Hammeren, Bornholm
277 2001-10-04 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Vestamager, Kbh.
276 2001-09-21 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gedesby, Gedser, LFM
275 2001-09-08 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvands Huk, WJ
274 2001-08-19 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Hanstholm (Pelagic), NJ
273 2001-08-18 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Agerø Dæmningen, NJ
272 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen, SJ
271 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Skagen, NJ
270 2001-06-06 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Vestamager, Kbh.
269 2001-06-02 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne, NJ
268 2001-05-24 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Vestamager, Kbh.
267 2001-05-13 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby Enge, SJ
266 2001-05-13 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge, WJ
265 2001-05-13 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Værnengene, WJ
264 2001-05-12 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Skagen, NJ
263 2001-05-12 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Skagen, NJ
262 2001-04-09 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Grødesby, Bornholm
261 2001-04-08 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Rørvig, NWZ
260 2001-03-05 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Tissø, WZ
259 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, NJ, Denmark
258 2001-02-06 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hirtshals, NJ
2000
257 2000-12-26 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Ballum Sluse, SJ
256 2000-12-21 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Vestre Hjermitslev, NJ
255 2000-12-10 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilleleje, NEZ
254 2000-12-02 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Gilleleje Havn, NEZ
253 2000-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle Revle, EZ
252 2000-07-26 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Løkkeby Enge, Langeland
251 2000-07-24 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Vejlerne, NJ
250 2000-07-11 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Villingerød, NEZ
249 2000-06-04 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Tønder Marsken, SJ
248 2000-05-23 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk Sø, Kbh.
247 2000-05-20 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Aalborg, NJ
246 2000-05-20 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen, NJ
245 2000-05-19 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Skagen, NJ
244 2000-05-18 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen, NJ
243 2000-05-11 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Veksø, NEZ
242 2000-05-05 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Jydelejet, LFM
241 2000-05-04 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Hellebæk, NEZ
240 2000-04-30 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Aalebæk Strand, LFM
239 2000-03-23 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Kofoeds Enge, Kbh.
238 2000-03-19 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Helsingør, NEZ
237 2000-01-17 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Teglstrup Hegn, NEZ
236 2000-01-01 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
1999
235 1999-12-26 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Lemvig, NJ
234 1999-12-18 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Gilleleje, NEZ
233 1999-12-18 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilbjerg Hoved, NEZ
232 1999-12-18 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Gilbjerg Hoved, NEZ
231 1999-09-26 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Gedser, LFM
230 1999-09-26 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gedser, LFM
229 1999-09-25 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Gedser. LFM
228 1999-09-24 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Majbølle Nor, LFM
227 1999-07-26 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup, NEZ
226 1999-07-15 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø Fed, SZ
225 1999-07-01 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Frøslev Plantage, SJ
224 1999-07-01 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Arnum, SJ
223 1999-06-30 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø, SJ
222 1999-06-30 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Rømø, SJ
221 1999-06-30 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Nørskovgaard, SJ
220 1999-06-29 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose, SJ
219 1999-06-13 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Maribosøerne, LFM
218 1999-06-12 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Tøndermarsken, SJ
217 1999-05-13 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Klydesøen, Kbh.
216 1999-04-22 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Jægersborg Dyrehave, Kbh.
215 1999-04-17 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Maribosøerne, LFM
214 1999-03-27 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev, NEZ
213 1999-02-06 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Gilleleje havn, NEZ
212 1999-02-06 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn, NEZ
211 1999-01-01 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
210 1999-01-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
1998
209 1998-09-24 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelunden, Kbh.
208 1998-04-18 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Hellebæk, NEZ
1997
207 1997-09-21 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Gedser Odde, LFM
206 1997-09-20 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Bøtø Plantage, LFM
205 1997-06-25 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Tystrup-Bavelse Søerne, WZ
204 1997-06-10 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Klydesøen, Kbh.
203 1997-03-18 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose, WZ
1995
202 1995-09-24 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Gedser, LFM
201 1995-09-23 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Bøtø Nor, LFM
200 1995-04-24 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Hellebæk, NEZ
Annoncer