DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Niels Poul Dreyer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
318 2021-04-16 Rock Dove (Columba livia) sorø
317 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Avnø (Vordingborg)
2020
316 2020-10-26 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
315 2020-08-01 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
314 2020-05-28 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Plantager vest for Saltbækvig (Kalundborg)
313 2020-05-22 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Stenholts Indelukke, Gribskov (Hillerød)
312 2020-05-16 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Gyrstinge Sø (Ringsted)
311 2020-01-25 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Vingsted (Vejle)
310 2020-01-19 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
2019
309 2019-06-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
308 2019-06-15 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
307 2019-05-28 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
306 2019-05-26 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
305 2019-05-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bankes Marker, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
304 2019-05-23 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals (Hjørring)
303 2019-05-23 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen Fuglestations træktotaler (Frederikshavn)
302 2019-05-16 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
2018
301 2018-07-16 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
300 2018-01-29 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hirtshals (Hjørring)
2017
299 2017-09-17 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
298 2017-05-29 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Sorø Sø (Sorø)
297 2017-05-18 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
296 2017-05-14 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
295 2017-05-13 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
294 2017-05-13 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Kandestederne (Frederikshavn)
293 2017-05-13 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Lodskovvad Mile (Frederikshavn)
292 2017-05-12 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
291 2017-05-12 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
290 2017-05-11 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
289 2017-05-05 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Nordstrand, Skagen
288 2017-01-28 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Brunemosen (Næstved)
2016
287 2016-12-29 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Øststrand (Hjørring)
286 2016-10-25 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Strandbakkerne ved Gilleleje (Gribskov)
285 2016-10-24 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Hørhaven (Næstved)
284 2016-06-13 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Klosterheden (Lemvig)
283 2016-06-08 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
282 2016-06-07 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Buttervej Industriområde, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
281 2016-05-28 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sørig Enge (Hjørring)
280 2016-05-16 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø (Varde)
279 2016-05-15 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
278 2016-05-14 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Gyvelstien (Frederikshavn)
277 2016-05-14 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Gyvelstien (Frederikshavn)
276 2016-05-11 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
275 2016-05-11 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
274 2016-05-11 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
273 2016-05-08 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
272 2016-05-07 Razorbill (Alca torda) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
271 2016-05-01 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
270 2016-05-01 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
269 2016-02-16 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Stigsnæs Vejle (Slagelse)
268 2016-01-17 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
2015
267 2015-11-23 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
266 2015-11-23 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
265 2015-10-04 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
264 2015-05-14 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
263 2015-05-01 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
262 2015-04-29 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Alsted (Morsø)
2014
261 2014-10-30 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Lille Vrøj (Kalundborg)
260 2014-07-20 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Store Vrøj - Inderfolden (Kalundborg)
259 2014-05-19 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
258 2014-05-15 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
257 2014-04-17 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Allindemagle Skov (Ringsted)
256 2014-03-20 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
255 2014-03-20 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
254 2014-03-18 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Store Vrøj - Krageø Nord (Kalundborg)
253 2014-03-02 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Suserup skov (Sorø)
252 2014-03-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Suserup skov (Sorø)
2013
251 2013-10-18 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
250 2013-09-30 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Allindemagle Skov (Ringsted)
249 2013-07-19 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Store Vrøj - Inderfolden (Kalundborg)
248 2013-06-06 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
247 2013-05-11 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
246 2013-05-11 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Utterslev (København)
245 2013-05-03 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Gyvelstien (Frederikshavn)
244 2013-04-28 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
243 2013-04-28 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
242 2013-04-22 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
241 2013-02-02 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
240 2013-01-12 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Brunemosen (Næstved)
2012
239 2012-11-06 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
238 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllehøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
237 2012-05-12 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
236 2012-04-19 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Brunemosen (Næstved)
2011
235 2011-11-07 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
234 2011-10-23 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Skallingen (Varde)
233 2011-10-22 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
232 2011-10-22 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) mandø
231 2011-10-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
230 2011-10-12 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Tisvildekysten (Gribskov)
229 2011-10-12 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Tisvildekysten (Gribskov)
228 2011-10-12 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Tisvildekysten (Gribskov)
227 2011-10-11 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Røsnæs spidsen (Kalundborg)
226 2011-10-11 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
225 2011-10-02 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
224 2011-07-28 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk (Haderslev)
223 2011-05-13 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
222 2011-05-10 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
221 2011-05-10 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
220 2011-05-01 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
2010
219 2010-12-26 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Kronborg (Helsingør)
218 2010-10-26 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Slagelse by (Slagelse)
217 2010-09-11 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Tamosen (Sorø)
216 2010-09-11 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Tamosen (Sorø)
215 2010-09-09 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Allindemagle Skov (Ringsted)
214 2010-09-09 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Allindemagle Skov (Ringsted)
213 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
212 2010-06-08 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Brunemosen (Næstved)
211 2010-05-17 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Allindemagle Skov (Ringsted)
210 2010-05-03 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Sorø Golfbane (Sorø)
209 2010-04-21 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Krageø, Saltbækvig (Kalundborg)
208 2010-04-14 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Sydmøllehøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
207 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn/Skt. Jørgensbjerg (Roskilde)
2009
206 2009-12-01 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Brunemosen (Næstved)
205 2009-07-21 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Brunemosen (Næstved)
204 2009-05-17 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
203 2009-05-01 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
202 2009-04-21 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Suserup skov (Sorø)
201 2009-04-21 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Suserup skov (Sorø)
200 2009-04-19 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Tranemosen s.f. Haslev (Faxe)
199 2009-04-18 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sorø Sønderskov, nord for Næstvedvej (Sorø)
2008
198 2008-08-07 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
197 2008-07-17 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
196 2008-07-13 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
195 2008-05-22 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
194 2008-05-11 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
193 2008-05-10 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
192 2008-05-10 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
191 2008-05-05 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
190 2008-05-03 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Romsø (Kerteminde)
189 2008-05-03 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Romsø (Kerteminde)
188 2008-05-03 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Romsø (Kerteminde)
187 2008-04-26 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Stavns Fjord (Samsø)
186 2008-04-26 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
185 2008-04-23 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
184 2008-04-08 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
183 2008-04-08 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
182 2008-04-03 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
181 2008-02-08 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
2007
180 2007-09-08 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
179 2007-08-17 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Brunemosen (Næstved)
178 2007-08-07 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Thyborøn By, Havn og Kanal (Lemvig)
177 2007-07-05 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Brunemosen (Næstved)
176 2007-06-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Brunemosen (Næstved)
175 2007-03-30 Common Crane (Grus grus) Brunemosen (Næstved)
174 2007-02-04 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken i København (København)
2006
173 2006-11-18 Little Auk (Alle alle) Røsnæs Havn (Kalundborg)
172 2006-08-15 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Lejodde (Slagelse)
171 2006-06-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholt Gods (Lolland)
170 2006-05-01 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
169 2006-03-03 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Brunemosen (Næstved)
168 2006-02-15 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal Skov (Storskov) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
2005
167 2005-10-08 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Brunemosen (Næstved)
166 2005-06-02 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Brunemosen (Næstved)
2003
165 2003-08-10 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø (Slagelse)
164 2003-07-02 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
163 2003-03-27 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Brunemosen (Næstved)
162 2003-02-20 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå bugt - Øresund (Fredensborg)
2002
161 2002-09-01 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Brunemosen (Næstved)
160 2002-07-20 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Brunemosen (Næstved)
159 2002-06-02 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs
2001
158 2001-04-30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
2000
157 2000-11-06 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Søndervig (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
156 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg (Gribskov)
155 2000-01-15 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholmreservatet (Thisted)
1999
154 1999-05-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
1995
153 1995-07-09 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
152 1995-05-25 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
1992
151 1992-09-29 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
150 1992-09-25 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
149 1992-08-13 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
148 1992-06-07 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
147 1992-06-07 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
146 1992-04-20 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
1986
145 1986-07-25 Common Gull (Larus canus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
144 1986-06-06 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Ebeltoft Golfbane (Syddjurs)
143 1986-05-25 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
142 1986-05-25 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
141 1986-05-25 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
140 1986-05-25 Common Swift (Apus apus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
139 1986-05-25 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
138 1986-05-25 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
137 1986-05-25 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
136 1986-05-11 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
135 1986-05-11 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
134 1986-05-11 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
133 1986-05-11 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
132 1986-05-11 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
131 1986-05-11 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
130 1986-05-11 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
129 1986-05-08 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
128 1986-05-04 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Dagstrup Mose (Syddjurs)
127 1986-05-03 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
126 1986-05-03 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
125 1986-05-03 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
124 1986-04-28 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
123 1986-04-28 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
122 1986-04-28 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
121 1986-04-28 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
120 1986-04-28 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
119 1986-04-28 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
118 1986-04-28 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
1985
117 1985-10-12 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
116 1985-06-20 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ellemose, Gribskov kommune (Gribskov)
115 1985-04-13 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
114 1985-04-13 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
113 1985-04-13 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
112 1985-04-13 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
111 1985-04-13 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Tissø øst ved Selchausdal (Kalundborg)
110 1985-04-13 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Tissø øst ved Selchausdal (Kalundborg)
109 1985-04-13 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Tissø øst ved Selchausdal (Kalundborg)
108 1985-04-13 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Tissø øst ved Selchausdal (Kalundborg)
107 1985-04-13 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Tissø øst ved Selchausdal (Kalundborg)
106 1985-04-13 Great Tit (Parus major) Tissø øst ved Selchausdal (Kalundborg)
105 1985-04-13 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Tissø øst ved Selchausdal (Kalundborg)
104 1985-04-13 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Tissø øst ved Selchausdal (Kalundborg)
103 1985-04-13 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Tissø øst ved Selchausdal (Kalundborg)
102 1985-04-13 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Tissø øst ved Selchausdal (Kalundborg)
101 1985-03-15 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
1984
100 1984-09-02 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
99 1984-02-11 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Taarbæk (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
98 1984-02-04 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
1983
97 1983-07-16 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
96 1983-04-17 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
95 1983-02-06 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre Vang (Helsingør)
1980
94 1980-07-26 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
93 1980-07-19 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
92 1980-07-11 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
91 1980-07-11 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
90 1980-05-06 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
89 1980-05-06 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
88 1980-05-06 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
87 1980-05-06 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
86 1980-05-06 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
85 1980-05-06 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
84 1980-01-20 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
83 1980-01-20 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
82 1980-01-20 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
81 1980-01-20 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
80 1980-01-20 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
79 1980-01-20 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
78 1980-01-20 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
77 1980-01-20 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
76 1980-01-20 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
75 1980-01-20 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
74 1980-01-20 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
73 1980-01-20 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
1979
72 1979-10-19 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
71 1979-10-19 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
70 1979-10-19 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
69 1979-10-19 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
68 1979-10-19 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
67 1979-10-19 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
66 1979-10-19 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
65 1979-09-02 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
64 1979-08-25 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
63 1979-08-25 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
62 1979-08-25 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
61 1979-08-25 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
60 1979-08-25 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
59 1979-08-25 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
58 1979-08-25 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
57 1979-08-25 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
56 1979-08-25 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
55 1979-08-09 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
54 1979-08-09 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
53 1979-08-09 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
52 1979-08-09 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
51 1979-08-09 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
50 1979-08-09 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
49 1979-08-09 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
48 1979-08-08 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
47 1979-08-08 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
46 1979-08-08 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
45 1979-08-08 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
44 1979-08-08 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
43 1979-08-08 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
42 1979-08-08 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
41 1979-08-08 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
40 1979-08-08 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
39 1979-08-08 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
38 1979-08-08 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
37 1979-08-08 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
36 1979-08-08 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
35 1979-08-08 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
34 1979-08-08 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
33 1979-08-08 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
32 1979-08-08 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
31 1979-08-08 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
30 1979-08-08 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
29 1979-08-08 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
28 1979-08-08 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
27 1979-08-08 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
26 1979-08-08 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
25 1979-08-08 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
1973
24 1973-08-20 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
23 1973-08-20 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
22 1973-08-20 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
21 1973-08-20 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
20 1973-08-20 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
19 1973-08-20 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
18 1973-08-20 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
17 1973-08-20 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
16 1973-08-20 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
15 1973-08-20 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
14 1973-08-20 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
13 1973-08-20 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
12 1973-08-20 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
11 1973-08-20 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
10 1973-08-20 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
9 1973-08-20 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
8 1973-08-20 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
7 1973-08-20 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
6 1973-08-20 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
Annoncer