DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Esben Eriksen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2010
399 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
398 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbækvig
397 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvand Fyr
396 2010-02-20 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand sø
2009
395 2009-10-13 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
2008
394 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Blåvand
393 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger tange
392 2008-06-10 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Fakkemosen, Sydlangeland
391 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
390 2008-05-20 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
2007
389 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
388 2007-08-07 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Aggertange
387 2007-07-17 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) veddelen Møn
386 2007-07-09 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Hirtshalshavn
385 2007-06-20 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvand
384 2007-06-03 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Skagen
383 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, KBH
382 2007-01-14 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
381 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø havn, Lolland
380 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
379 2006-08-06 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ørum Sø
378 2006-08-01 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl
377 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør
376 2006-05-06 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Grenen
375 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkerup
374 2006-03-19 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
373 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
372 2005-10-19 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hanstholm
371 2005-09-18 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Blåvand
370 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
369 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Skagen
368 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Forland
367 2005-05-29 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen
2004
366 2004-10-01 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Knudshoved
365 2004-09-03 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Flyndersø
364 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk
363 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Lakolk
362 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitse
2003
361 2003-10-12 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslevenge
360 2003-06-14 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
359 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø
2002
358 2002-06-09 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Gedser
357 2002-06-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vestamager
356 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane sø
2001
355 2001-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rønne havn
354 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen
353 2001-06-03 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
352 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup
2000
351 2000-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Skallingen
350 2000-09-23 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
349 2000-07-26 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Margrethe Kog
348 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
347 2000-06-08 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Harboøre Tange
346 2000-05-18 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Vestamager
1999
345 1999-11-03 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave
344 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
343 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Nakkehoved
342 1999-07-15 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø Fed
341 1999-05-16 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethe Kog
340 1999-05-16 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Sønderland, Rømø
339 1999-05-04 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene
1998
338 1998-11-23 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
337 1998-11-15 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
336 1998-11-11 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
335 1998-09-28 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand
334 1998-08-23 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Skagen, Grenen
333 1998-07-06 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) Husby Sø
332 1998-04-24 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) Vejlerne
331 1998-04-24 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
330 1998-03-29 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
329 1998-03-21 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk
1997
328 1997-06-04 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Læsvig, Vejlerne
327 1997-06-01 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Fællesskov
326 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
325 1997-03-27 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre Tange
324 1997-03-18 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse
1996
323 1996-07-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns
322 1996-05-18 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Sønderland, Rømø
1995
321 1995-11-08 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ovesø/ Sydthy
320 1995-11-08 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
319 1995-08-25 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vester Vedsted
318 1995-08-11 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle
317 1995-05-19 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Blåvand
316 1995-01-18 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hirtshals
1993
315 1993-07-02 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lysabild
314 1993-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Borrebymose
1992
313 1992-08-15 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
312 1992-07-26 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby Mose
311 1992-07-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby Mose
310 1992-05-31 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
309 1992-05-28 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
308 1992-04-26 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bagenkop
307 1992-04-05 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm Vejle
306 1992-02-09 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Hadderslev Dam
305 1992-01-13 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Langli
1991
304 1991-07-28 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Reersø
1990
303 1990-02-19 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Hjarbækfjord
302 1990-01-30 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Ålvand
1989
301 1989-11-11 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Skagen
300 1989-07-08 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Ulvedybet
1988
299 1988-05-20 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Arup Vejle
298 1988-01-20 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Fannerup
1987
297 1987-10-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Vejlerne
296 1987-07-17 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Køge Havn
295 1987-06-24 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Frøslev Mose
294 1987-06-21 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Kærup Holme
1986
293 1986-10-02 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Dovnsklint
292 1986-06-21 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Gulstav
291 1986-04-20 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind hede
1985
290 1985-09-28 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Gulstavklint
1984
289 1984-02-01 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde
288 1984-02-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Brændegård Sø
Annoncer