DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Lars Maltha Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
345 2021-06-08 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sølsted Mose
344 2021-02-05 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Jægerspris Vesterstrand
2020
343 2020-10-29 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled. Amager
342 2020-09-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Marup, Holbæk
2016
341 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
340 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben, Nordhavn
339 2016-05-08 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda) Anholt Havmøllepark
338 2016-05-05 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Kalvebod Fælled
337 2016-04-21 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Møns Klint
2015
336 2015-02-18 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
2014
335 2014-03-09 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Liseleje Strand, midt for Melby Overdrev
334 2014-02-03 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Allerup Sneum ådal
2013
333 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose Del I
332 2013-01-06 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Mølledam
2012
331 2012-06-05 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøen, Vestamager
330 2012-05-15 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Ribe Holme
329 2012-05-06 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ishøj Strand: Enge ved Store Vejleås udløb
2011
328 2011-11-11 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Mathildebro, Rådvad, Mølleåen
2010
327 2010-09-26 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) København
2007
326 2007-01-31 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, København
2006
325 2006-07-31 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
2004
324 2004-07-09 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Klibjergs Lå, Rømø strand
2003
323 2003-11-14 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hviding Kirke
322 2003-10-06 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Sønderenge ved Kongeåslusen
321 2003-06-16 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken ved Fiilsø
320 2003-05-29 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
2002
319 2002-08-23 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Sønderho
2001
318 2001-10-14 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Gl Hviding
317 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen
316 2001-06-02 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle
2000
315 2000-05-30 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans) Langli
1999
314 1999-08-04 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Margrehte Kog
313 1999-07-28 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Langli
1998
312 1998-11-07 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
1997
311 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vester Vedsted vest
1996
310 1996-05-06 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Sneum Sluse
1995
309 1995-08-15 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Sønder Farup Forland
308 1995-07-07 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Langli
307 1995-05-02 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Skagen
306 1995-01-17 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hirtshals Havn
1993
305 1993-10-17 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Saltvandssøen
1992
304 1992-05-28 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
1991
303 1991-10-21 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvandshuk
302 1991-08-11 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Flasken
1990
301 1990-06-01 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvandshuk
300 1990-02-22 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Kvols Vig
1989
299 1989-11-11 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Langli
298 1989-11-10 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Margrethelund Plantage, Viborg
297 1989-09-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Blåvandshuk
296 1989-05-11 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Margrethe Kog
1988
295 1988-10-01 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Blåvand
1987
294 1987-11-09 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skallingen
293 1987-06-18 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Frøslev Mose
1986
292 1986-09-06 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica) Ho Bugt
291 1986-05-20 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Tipperne
290 1986-05-09 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Blåvand
1985
289 1985-05-19 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
1984
288 1984-06-04 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Høvblege, Møn
287 1984-01-30 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde
1983
286 1983-06-07 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Langli
285 1983-04-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Langli
1981
284 1981-04-17 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Skagen
283 1981-03-03 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Skovmøllen, Moesgaard
1975
282 1975-01-01 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Kallesmærsk Hede
1974
281 1974-01-01 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Varde
1960
280 1960-06-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Esbjerg Posthus
Annoncer