DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Lise Hammer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
325 2021-10-22 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grønningen
324 2021-09-20 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Sydvestpynten
323 2021-05-12 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Skagen
322 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg
321 2021-05-08 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Fanø
320 2021-02-13 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Rødby fjord
319 2021-01-16 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hundested havn
318 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinø
317 2021-01-01 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Sandflugtskysten
2020
316 2020-06-25 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Højerup Stevns
315 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen
314 2020-06-07 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Flyndersø ved Korshage
313 2020-05-08 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Kalvebod
312 2020-04-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Klintholm Havn og By
311 2020-04-10 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg Klitplantage
310 2020-03-01 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen
309 2020-02-15 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Tørsbøl Plantage
308 2020-02-15 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Kruså Møllesø
2019
307 2019-09-17 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Rågelege strand, p-plads
306 2019-07-13 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
305 2019-06-10 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
304 2019-05-17 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Jægersborg Dyrehave
2017
303 2017-11-05 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
302 2017-10-22 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
301 2017-05-17 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Søholm Skov og Dybsø
300 2017-05-08 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Fælledparken
299 2017-05-06 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
298 2017-04-09 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Store Dynd
297 2017-04-02 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås Nordstrand
2016
296 2016-10-22 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
295 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben
294 2016-10-05 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Møllekrog og Stenholt indelukke
293 2016-08-01 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Fed
292 2016-07-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Klydesøreservatet
291 2016-06-21 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø
290 2016-06-04 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Stensbæk Plantage
289 2016-05-29 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Borreby Mose
288 2016-05-08 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vestamager (Fælleden)
287 2016-05-05 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Føvling
286 2016-05-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tranegilde Mose
285 2016-01-24 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Bispebjerg
2015
284 2015-09-27 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Sevedø Enge
283 2015-07-11 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Kikhavn
282 2015-06-21 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Kelds Nor
281 2015-02-10 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Skaboeshuse
2014
280 2014-11-26 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
279 2014-10-04 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Kongens Lyngby
278 2014-09-14 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen
277 2014-06-10 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Brøndbyskoven
276 2014-06-03 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nygård Sø
275 2014-05-16 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Vestamager
274 2014-05-16 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vestamager
273 2014-03-08 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Møn
2013
272 2013-10-17 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Ishøj
271 2013-10-06 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Tisvildeleje
270 2013-09-08 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Koklapperme
269 2013-07-25 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Lammesø
268 2013-07-24 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
267 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesø ved Søndersø
266 2013-05-11 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
265 2013-02-10 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Mølledam
264 2013-02-03 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Melby Overdrev
263 2013-01-31 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal
2012
262 2012-10-01 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Store Hareskov
261 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøreservatet
260 2012-05-31 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tivolisøen, Ringe
259 2012-05-26 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Gilleleje by
258 2012-04-22 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Mølleåen, ved Bastrup
257 2012-03-11 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Universitetsparken Århus
256 2012-02-17 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Klintholm Havn
255 2012-02-11 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Helsingør Lystbådehavn
254 2012-01-29 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Køge Sydstrand
253 2012-01-07 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hundested Havn
2011
252 2011-12-26 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vantore
251 2011-11-08 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Rådved til Strandmøllen
250 2011-10-23 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
249 2011-08-07 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov
248 2011-07-23 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Nielstrup Sø, Sjælland
247 2011-07-15 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Sneum Digesø
246 2011-07-14 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Lindet Skov
245 2011-07-13 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
244 2011-07-11 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Lindet Skov
243 2011-07-10 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Havsand, Rømø
242 2011-06-12 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Æbelø
241 2011-06-07 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Holløse Bredning
240 2011-06-06 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Melby Overdrev
239 2011-06-02 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Røsnæs spidsen
238 2011-05-25 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre Klapper
237 2011-04-26 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Porsemosen
236 2011-04-17 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev
235 2011-04-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
234 2011-02-16 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk Havn
233 2011-01-29 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Køge Sønakke
232 2011-01-26 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Svanemøllebugten
231 2011-01-09 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Liseleje
230 2011-01-08 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Helsingør Lystbådehavn
2010
229 2010-12-31 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Helsingør lystbådehavn
228 2010-12-31 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Kronborg
227 2010-12-31 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Kronborg
226 2010-11-07 Razorbill (Alca torda) Kronborg
225 2010-10-17 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Nordhavnsstubben
224 2010-10-16 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bøtø
223 2010-10-16 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Gedser Odde
222 2010-10-10 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Nordhavnsstubben
221 2010-10-04 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Vallensbæk Havn
220 2010-09-19 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Børstrup Hage
219 2010-09-19 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Børstrup Hage
218 2010-09-19 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Børstrup Hage
217 2010-09-19 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Børstrup Hage
216 2010-09-19 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Børstrup Hage
215 2010-09-19 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Børstrup Hage
214 2010-08-02 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Strødam Engsø
213 2010-08-01 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Borreby Mose
212 2010-07-28 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Grenen
211 2010-07-27 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Jerup Strand
210 2010-07-17 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gundslevmagle
209 2010-07-16 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Klydesøreservatet
208 2010-07-16 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Klydesøreservatet
207 2010-07-14 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Grenen
206 2010-07-14 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Høstemark
205 2010-07-14 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Skillingebro Naturcenter
204 2010-07-13 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Grenen
203 2010-07-13 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hirtshals havn
202 2010-07-13 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals havn
201 2010-07-13 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Bunken Klitplantage
200 2010-07-12 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Udbyneder
199 2010-07-12 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
198 2010-07-05 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Gundsømagle
197 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj
196 2010-06-25 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Holmegårds Mose
195 2010-06-24 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Teestrup, Faxe
194 2010-06-12 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vindbyholt
193 2010-06-10 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Faxe Ladeplads
192 2010-06-09 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gurre Sø
191 2010-06-06 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Asserbo Plantage
190 2010-05-31 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Klydesøreservatet
189 2010-05-22 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Maglemosen, Rudersdal
188 2010-05-22 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Søborg Sø, Gribskov
187 2010-05-19 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Vestamager
186 2010-05-14 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Asserbo Strand
185 2010-05-01 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Utterslev Mose, Midtmosen
184 2010-04-12 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Råmosen, Ballerup
183 2010-04-10 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Kongelunden
182 2010-04-10 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Klydesøreservatet
181 2010-03-27 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Mølleåen, Bastrup - Farum sø
180 2010-03-25 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Smør- og Fedtmosen
2009
179 2009-06-01 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Klydesøen
178 2009-03-22 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Smør og Fedtmosen
177 2009-02-01 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Bagsværd
2008
176 2008-09-02 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Herlev bydel
175 2008-08-17 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Borre Mose, Ålbæk Strand
174 2008-08-17 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Borre Mose, Ålbæk Strand
173 2008-08-13 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Klydesøreservatet
172 2008-07-28 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ølsemagle Revle
171 2008-07-28 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Ølsemagle Revle
170 2008-07-20 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Nivå Bugt
169 2008-07-20 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Nivå Bugt
168 2008-07-20 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Nivå Bugt
167 2008-07-10 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøreservatet
166 2008-07-10 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Klydesøreservatet
165 2008-06-18 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Klydesøreservatet
164 2008-06-18 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Klydesøreservatet
163 2008-06-10 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Frederiksdal (storskov)
162 2008-06-08 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Klydesøreservatet
161 2008-06-08 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Klydesøreservatet
160 2008-06-04 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Jægersborg dyrehave
159 2008-06-04 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Jægersborg dyrehave
158 2008-06-01 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev mose
157 2008-05-28 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Smør- og Fedtmosen
156 2008-05-24 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Køge bugt SV for Vestamager
155 2008-05-24 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Klydesøreservatet
154 2008-05-23 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Smør- og Fedtmosen
153 2008-05-21 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Klydesøreservatet
152 2008-05-13 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
151 2008-05-11 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Nordhavnstippen
150 2008-05-11 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Nordhavnstippen
149 2008-05-11 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Nordhavnstippen
148 2008-05-10 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Hellebæk Kohave
147 2008-05-10 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Hellebæk Kohave
146 2008-05-07 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Smør- og Fedtmosen
145 2008-05-07 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Smør- og Fedtmosen
144 2008-05-07 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
143 2008-05-06 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Smør- og Fedtmosen
142 2008-05-06 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
141 2008-05-04 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Hellebæk Kohave
140 2008-05-04 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Hellebæk Kohave
139 2008-05-02 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Tanghjørnet
138 2008-05-02 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Hejresøen
137 2008-05-02 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Klydesøreservatet
136 2008-05-02 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Klydesøreservatet
135 2008-05-02 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Klydesøreservatet
134 2008-05-02 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Klydesøreservatet
133 2008-04-27 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Klydesøreservatet
132 2008-04-27 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Hejresøen
131 2008-04-27 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Klydesøreservatet
130 2008-04-26 Common Crane (Grus grus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
129 2008-04-26 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Smør- og Fedtmosen
128 2008-04-26 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Smør- og Fedtmosen
127 2008-04-25 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Tanghjørnet
126 2008-04-25 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Tanghjørnet
125 2008-04-23 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Klydesøreservatet
124 2008-04-23 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Klydesøreservatet
123 2008-04-23 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Klydesøreservatet
122 2008-04-23 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Klydesøreservatet
121 2008-04-22 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Holmesø
120 2008-04-22 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Holmesø
119 2008-04-22 Common Gull (Larus canus) Holmesø
118 2008-04-22 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø
117 2008-04-18 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Hejresøen
116 2008-04-18 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Hejresøen
115 2008-04-18 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Klydesøreservatet
114 2008-04-18 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Klydesøreservatet
113 2008-04-18 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Klydesøreservatet
112 2008-04-18 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Klydesøreservatet
111 2008-04-18 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Klydesøreservatet
110 2008-04-18 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Klydesøreservatet
109 2008-04-18 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Klydesøreservatet
108 2008-04-17 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
107 2008-04-17 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Smør- og Fedtmosen
106 2008-04-17 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Smør- og Fedtmosen
105 2008-04-16 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Tanghjørnet
104 2008-04-16 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Hejresøen
103 2008-04-16 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Klydesøreservatet
102 2008-04-16 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Klydesøreservatet
101 2008-04-16 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Klydesøreservatet
100 2008-04-16 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Klydesøreservatet
99 2008-04-16 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Klydesøreservatet
98 2008-04-16 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Klydesøreservatet
97 2008-04-16 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Klydesøreservatet
96 2008-04-13 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Røsnæs
95 2008-04-06 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
94 2008-04-06 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Smør- og Fedtmosen
93 2008-04-06 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Smør- og Fedtmosen
92 2008-04-03 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Roskilde Øst
91 2008-04-03 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Smør- og Fedtmosen
90 2008-04-03 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Smør- og Fedtmosen
89 2008-04-03 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
88 2008-03-26 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Hejresøen
87 2008-03-26 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Køge bugt SV for Vestamager
86 2008-03-26 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Køge bugt SV for Vestamager
85 2008-03-26 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Klydesøreservatet
84 2008-03-26 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Klydesøreservatet
83 2008-03-26 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Klydesøreservatet
82 2008-03-26 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Klydesøreservatet
81 2008-03-26 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Klydesøreservatet
80 2008-03-26 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Klydesøreservatet
79 2008-03-26 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Klydesøreservatet
78 2008-03-26 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Klydesøreservatet
77 2008-03-26 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Klydesøreservatet
76 2008-03-26 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Klydesøreservatet
75 2008-03-06 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Klydesøreservatet
74 2008-03-02 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Smør- og Fedtmosen
73 2008-03-02 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Smør- og Fedtmosen
72 2008-03-02 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Smør- og Fedtmosen
71 2008-03-02 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Smør- og Fedtmosen
70 2008-03-02 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Smør- og Fedtmosen
69 2008-03-02 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Smør- og Fedtmosen
68 2008-03-02 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Smør- og Fedtmosen
67 2008-03-02 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Smør- og Fedtmosen
66 2008-03-02 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Smør- og Fedtmosen
65 2008-02-10 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
64 2008-02-10 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
63 2008-01-06 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Smør- og Fedtmosen
62 2008-01-06 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Smør- og Fedtmosen
61 2008-01-06 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
60 2008-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Smør- og Fedtmosen
59 2008-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Smør- og Fedtmosen
58 2008-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
57 2008-01-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Smør- og Fedtmosen
56 2008-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Smør- og Fedtmosen
55 2008-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Smør- og Fedtmosen
54 2008-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
53 2008-01-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
52 2008-01-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Smør- og Fedtmosen
51 2008-01-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
50 2008-01-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
49 2008-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
48 2008-01-01 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Smør- og Fedtmosen
47 2008-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Smør- og Fedtmosen
46 2008-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Smør- og Fedtmosen
Annoncer