DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Nikolaj Thomsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
299 2021-10-30 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Ålsgårde
298 2021-10-23 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Børstrup Hage
297 2021-10-23 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Børstrup Hage
296 2021-09-19 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Kongelunden
295 2021-08-03 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Roshage
294 2021-05-23 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Appenæs
293 2021-05-09 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Aflandshage
292 2021-05-01 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Vejlerne
291 2021-05-01 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Bygholm Vejle
290 2021-02-21 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Amtmandens alle
289 2021-01-23 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Skive plantage
2020
288 2020-12-26 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve strand
287 2020-11-29 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hov Vig
286 2020-10-09 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hanstholm Havn
285 2020-08-23 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Skive
284 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen
283 2020-05-23 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Skjern Enge
282 2020-05-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Bøjlevejen
281 2020-05-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
280 2020-05-20 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Amager fælled
279 2020-05-10 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Tissø
278 2020-04-09 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Jættebrink
277 2020-01-19 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
2019
276 2019-12-21 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Herning
275 2019-11-22 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Holbæk
274 2019-11-22 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Rørvig strand
273 2019-11-16 Little Auk (Alle alle) Marselisborg Lystbådehavn
272 2019-11-02 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nakkehoved Fyr
271 2019-10-14 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød Sø
270 2019-09-15 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Rågeleje
269 2019-07-30 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen
268 2019-07-21 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Russerbakkevej
267 2019-07-12 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Vestamager
266 2019-07-08 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Staunings Ø (Solrød)
265 2019-06-27 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Melby overdrev
264 2019-06-12 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
263 2019-06-10 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
262 2019-06-05 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Tempelkrogsøen
261 2019-05-27 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
260 2019-05-27 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
259 2019-05-24 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hirtshals havn
258 2019-05-23 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen
257 2019-05-23 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Grenen
256 2019-05-23 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Grenen
255 2019-05-23 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Grenen
254 2019-05-18 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen Haveforening (Frederikshavn)
253 2019-02-17 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Havet ud for Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
252 2019-01-13 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Helsingør lystbådehavn (Helsingør)
2018
251 2018-12-09 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
250 2018-12-09 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
249 2018-12-09 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
248 2018-10-28 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Melby Overdrev
247 2018-10-06 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
246 2018-10-06 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
245 2018-10-06 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
244 2018-10-06 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
243 2018-07-29 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) han vejle
242 2018-07-29 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
241 2018-07-24 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
240 2018-07-24 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
239 2018-07-24 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
238 2018-07-14 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
237 2018-07-14 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
236 2018-07-14 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
235 2018-05-16 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
234 2018-05-14 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Vestvolden fra Utterslev Mose til Harrestrup Å (København)
233 2018-05-09 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Villahøj sø
232 2018-05-07 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
231 2018-05-04 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Sortedamssøen. N-del (København)
230 2018-04-30 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Koklapperne, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
229 2018-04-02 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
228 2018-03-29 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Korshage (Odsherred)
227 2018-02-27 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov Midt, sydlige del (Gribskov)
226 2018-01-26 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
225 2018-01-22 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hirtshals Fyr (Hjørring)
224 2018-01-22 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
223 2018-01-20 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
222 2018-01-20 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
221 2018-01-20 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
220 2018-01-20 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
2017
219 2017-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
218 2017-06-02 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
217 2017-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bispebjerg Kirkegård (København)
2016
216 2016-06-20 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Sjælsø vest (Allerød)
215 2016-05-14 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
214 2016-05-14 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
213 2016-04-23 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
212 2016-04-23 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals (Hjørring)
211 2016-02-15 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Ballerup (Ballerup)
210 2016-02-07 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
209 2016-02-06 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Skuderløse (Faxe)
208 2016-01-31 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
207 2016-01-31 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Damhussøen (København)
206 2016-01-26 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
205 2016-01-22 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Kagsmosen (København)
204 2016-01-22 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
203 2016-01-21 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Bispebjerg (København)
2015
202 2015-12-30 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
201 2015-12-23 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Store Hareskov (Furesø)
200 2015-11-29 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Frejlev (Lolland) (Guldborgsund)
199 2015-11-29 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Frejlev (Lolland) (Guldborgsund)
198 2015-11-29 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
197 2015-11-28 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
196 2015-11-28 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
195 2015-10-18 Razorbill (Alca torda) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
194 2015-09-26 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Flasken, Sevedø, inkl. moser og enge i nord (Slagelse)
193 2015-09-06 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Alme (Gribskov)
192 2015-06-17 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
191 2015-06-17 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
190 2015-05-19 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Kolding Å (Kolding)
189 2015-05-18 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Nr. Farup Enge (Esbjerg)
188 2015-05-18 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Nr. Farup Enge (Esbjerg)
187 2015-05-18 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Jedsted Forland (Esbjerg)
186 2015-05-18 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
185 2015-05-18 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
184 2015-05-18 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Astrup Engsø (Tønder)
183 2015-05-17 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
182 2015-05-17 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
181 2015-05-17 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
180 2015-05-17 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Filsø (Varde)
179 2015-05-17 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Filsø (Varde)
178 2015-05-17 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
177 2015-05-10 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
176 2015-05-10 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
175 2015-05-03 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
174 2015-05-03 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
173 2015-05-02 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
172 2015-05-02 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
171 2015-04-29 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
170 2015-04-27 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
169 2015-04-24 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
168 2015-04-23 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
167 2015-04-23 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø (Brøndby)
2014
166 2014-12-21 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen (København)
165 2014-09-08 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
164 2014-09-06 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Lillebælt Fynshav (Sønderborg)
163 2014-09-03 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Mandehoved (Stevns)
162 2014-08-30 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
161 2014-06-24 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
160 2014-06-24 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
159 2014-06-22 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Store Hareskov (Furesø)
158 2014-06-14 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Nyord Kirkegård (Vordingborg)
157 2014-06-14 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
156 2014-06-14 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
155 2014-06-12 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Amager Fælled (København)
154 2014-06-12 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Amager Fælled (København)
153 2014-05-29 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Avnø (Vordingborg)
152 2014-05-29 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Avnø (Vordingborg)
151 2014-05-29 Common Swift (Apus apus) Avnø (Vordingborg)
150 2014-05-29 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Avnø (Vordingborg)
149 2014-04-30 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Gurre Sø (Helsingør)
148 2014-04-28 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Græse Ådal (Frederikssund)
147 2014-04-28 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Gundsølille (Roskilde)
146 2014-04-27 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
145 2014-04-27 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
144 2014-04-27 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
143 2014-04-27 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
142 2014-04-27 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
141 2014-04-27 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
140 2014-04-27 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
139 2014-04-21 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
138 2014-04-21 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
137 2014-04-21 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
136 2014-04-21 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
135 2014-04-20 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Avnø (Vordingborg)
134 2014-04-20 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Avnø (Vordingborg)
133 2014-04-20 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Avnø (Vordingborg)
132 2014-04-20 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Avnø (Vordingborg)
131 2014-04-19 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Avnø (Vordingborg)
130 2014-04-19 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Svinø (landsby) (Vordingborg)
129 2014-04-18 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Avnø Vig (Haderslev)
128 2014-04-17 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
127 2014-04-06 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
126 2014-04-06 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle (Hillerød)
125 2014-04-06 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle (Hillerød)
124 2014-04-06 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
123 2014-03-22 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Amager Fælled (København)
122 2014-03-22 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Grønjordssøen (København)
121 2014-03-20 Common Crane (Grus grus) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
120 2014-03-20 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
119 2014-03-20 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Pinseskoven, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
118 2014-03-18 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Frederiksberg Have (Frederiksberg)
117 2014-03-11 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
116 2014-03-11 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
115 2014-03-10 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
114 2014-02-25 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
113 2014-02-25 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
112 2014-02-25 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
111 2014-02-25 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
110 2014-02-22 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
109 2014-02-22 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
108 2014-02-22 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
107 2014-02-19 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
106 2014-02-16 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Bagsværd (Gladsaxe)
105 2014-02-09 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
104 2014-02-09 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
103 2014-02-06 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
102 2014-02-02 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
101 2014-02-02 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
100 2014-02-02 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Furesøen eksl. Kalvene (Furesø)
99 2014-02-01 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Mølledam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
98 2014-01-30 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Furesøen eksl. Kalvene (Furesø)
97 2014-01-28 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Sjællandsbroen (København)
96 2014-01-28 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Sjællandsbroen (København)
95 2014-01-28 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Kalveboderne og Kalvebodløbet (København)
94 2014-01-28 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Kalveboderne og Kalvebodløbet (København)
93 2014-01-28 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sjællandsbroen (København)
92 2014-01-26 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
91 2014-01-26 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
90 2014-01-19 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Store Hareskov (Furesø)
2013
89 2013-08-14 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Amager Strandpark (København)
88 2013-08-14 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Amager Strandpark (København)
87 2013-08-10 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
86 2013-08-09 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
85 2013-08-09 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
84 2013-08-09 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
83 2013-08-09 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
82 2013-08-06 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
81 2013-08-06 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
80 2013-08-06 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
79 2013-08-06 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
78 2013-08-06 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
77 2013-08-06 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
76 2013-08-06 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
75 2013-08-05 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Store Hulsø (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
74 2013-08-05 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Store Hulsø (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
73 2013-08-05 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Store Hulsø (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
72 2013-08-02 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
71 2013-07-22 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Store Hareskov (Furesø)
70 2013-07-22 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Store Hareskov (Furesø)
69 2013-07-18 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Store Hulsø (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
68 2013-07-18 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Store Hulsø (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
67 2013-07-18 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Store Hulsø (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
66 2013-07-18 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Store Hulsø (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
65 2013-07-13 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
64 2013-07-10 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Avnø (Vordingborg)
63 2013-07-10 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Avnø (Vordingborg)
62 2013-07-10 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Avnø (Vordingborg)
61 2013-07-10 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Avnø (Vordingborg)
60 2013-07-10 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Avnø (Vordingborg)
59 2013-07-10 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
58 2013-07-09 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Svinø Vig (Vordingborg)
57 2013-07-09 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Svinø Vig (Vordingborg)
56 2013-07-09 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Svinø Vig (Vordingborg)
55 2013-07-09 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Svinø Vig (Vordingborg)
54 2013-07-09 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Svinø Vig (Vordingborg)
53 2013-07-09 Common Gull (Larus canus) Svinø Vig (Vordingborg)
52 2013-07-09 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Svinø Vig (Vordingborg)
51 2013-07-09 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Svinø Vig (Vordingborg)
50 2013-07-09 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
49 2013-07-09 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
48 2013-07-09 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
47 2013-07-09 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
46 2013-07-09 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
45 2013-07-08 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
44 2013-07-08 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
43 2013-07-07 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
42 2013-07-07 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
41 2013-07-07 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
40 2013-07-07 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
39 2013-07-07 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Svinø Strand (Vordingborg)
38 2013-06-15 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
37 2013-06-01 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
36 2013-06-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
35 2013-06-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
34 2013-06-01 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
33 2013-06-01 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
32 2013-05-02 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
31 2013-05-02 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
30 2013-05-02 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
29 2013-05-02 Great Tit (Parus major) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
28 2013-05-02 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
27 2013-05-02 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
26 2013-05-02 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
25 2013-05-02 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
24 2013-05-02 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
23 2013-05-02 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
22 2013-05-02 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
21 2013-05-02 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
20 2013-05-02 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
19 2013-05-02 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
18 2013-05-02 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
17 2013-05-02 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
16 2013-05-02 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
15 2013-05-02 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
14 2013-05-02 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
13 2013-05-02 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
12 2013-04-25 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
11 2013-04-25 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
10 2013-01-21 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
9 2013-01-21 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
8 2013-01-12 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
7 2013-01-12 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
6 2013-01-12 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Aldershvile Slotspark (Gladsaxe)
2012
5 2012-05-30 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Avnø (Vordingborg)
4 2012-05-30 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Avnø (Vordingborg)
3 2012-05-30 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Avnø (Vordingborg)
2 2012-05-30 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Avnø (Vordingborg)
2011
1 2011-10-20 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Bøndernes Hegn (Furesø)
Annoncer