DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Hans Ole Matthiesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
370 2021-09-29 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Christiansø
369 2021-05-29 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Christiansø
2020
368 2020-09-27 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Christiansø
367 2020-06-15 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft
366 2020-06-12 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Amager
365 2020-06-01 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Christiansø
364 2020-05-28 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Christiansø
363 2020-04-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Møldrup
362 2020-04-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Busemarke Mose, Møn
2019
361 2019-10-20 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Christiansø
360 2019-07-17 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Plantage
359 2019-05-24 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Christiansø
2018
358 2018-10-18 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Thy
357 2018-10-13 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Ho
356 2018-08-19 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen
355 2018-08-08 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum
354 2018-08-01 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Torsminde
353 2018-06-02 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Christiansø
352 2018-06-01 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Christiansø
351 2018-05-09 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Bøjden Nor
2017
350 2017-11-04 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
349 2017-10-16 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Christiansø
348 2017-05-24 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Christiansø
2016
347 2016-11-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Slivsø
346 2016-10-13 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Christiansø
345 2016-06-26 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Himmerland
344 2016-05-30 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Christiansø
343 2016-05-30 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
342 2016-03-22 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Midtjylland
341 2016-03-11 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Svendborgsund
2015
340 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
339 2015-10-28 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal
338 2015-10-18 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Tim
337 2015-06-10 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Keldsnor
2014
336 2014-05-29 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Christiansø
335 2014-04-30 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Broholm gods
2013
334 2013-12-30 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram
333 2013-10-15 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvand
332 2013-06-06 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
331 2013-04-20 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor
330 2013-03-04 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
2012
329 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev engsø
328 2012-06-06 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Amager
2011
327 2011-11-08 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Rådvad
326 2011-11-04 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Torsminde
325 2011-10-21 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
324 2011-10-21 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
323 2011-05-17 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Bækbygård
2010
322 2010-10-19 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Skallingen
321 2010-10-17 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
320 2010-03-08 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Fjord
319 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
2009
318 2009-10-26 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Skjern Enge
317 2009-10-09 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
316 2009-10-08 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvand
315 2009-08-20 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Skjern Enge
314 2009-05-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
313 2009-04-20 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vest Stadil Fjord
312 2009-04-11 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Agger Tange
2008
311 2008-10-12 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Hvidbjerg, Blåvand
310 2008-08-25 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Rosenvold
309 2008-07-29 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Thyborøn
308 2008-07-15 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lebøl, Als
307 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
306 2008-05-10 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
2007
305 2007-12-31 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Monnet, Tåsinge
304 2007-11-06 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Egå Engsø
303 2007-10-17 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
302 2007-10-15 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Sandvig, Als
301 2007-08-08 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
300 2007-05-26 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Viborg
299 2007-05-10 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev Engsø
298 2007-04-22 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Thurøbund
297 2007-03-31 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Agger Tange
296 2007-02-01 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) ZM, København
295 2007-01-15 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
294 2006-10-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tobberup, Hobro
293 2006-08-31 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
292 2006-08-04 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
291 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
290 2006-07-17 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skivholme
289 2006-06-11 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Jelling
288 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør
287 2006-06-03 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Snaremosen, Langeland
286 2006-05-30 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kammerslusen, Ribe
285 2006-05-02 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Fruens Bøge, Odense
284 2006-04-25 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Brunshuse
283 2006-01-10 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Knudshoved
2004
282 2004-08-17 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Skjern Å
2003
281 2003-07-07 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøjden Nor
2001
280 2001-05-05 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Randbøl hede
1999
279 1999-10-10 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Agger Tange
1998
278 1998-10-11 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vest Stadil Fjord
277 1998-07-10 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) Husby
276 1998-05-21 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Spøttrup
1996
275 1996-09-20 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Vejers strand
1993
274 1993-12-25 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Frøslev Plantage
273 1993-11-17 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Stenbjerg
272 1993-07-22 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Vilsbæk
1990
271 1990-02-19 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Kvols Vig
1989
270 1989-11-08 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Magrethelund, Viborg
1987
269 1987-05-16 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Skagen
1985
268 1985-09-20 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Stenbjerg
267 1985-07-22 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Øster Gejl
266 1985-06-20 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Endelave
265 1985-06-20 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Bygholm Vejle
264 1985-05-20 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Bjerregrav Mose
263 1985-05-19 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
262 1985-05-19 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Hulsig
261 1985-05-19 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen
260 1985-05-19 Common Crane (Grus grus) Skagen
259 1985-05-19 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Skagen
258 1985-05-19 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
257 1985-05-19 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
1984
256 1984-05-18 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skagen
255 1984-02-10 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Torsminde
254 1984-01-31 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Torsminde
1983
253 1983-10-17 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Klitmøller
252 1983-10-15 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Klitmøller
251 1983-05-16 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Odense
250 1983-05-14 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Christiansø
249 1983-05-14 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Christiansø
248 1983-05-14 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Frederiksø
247 1983-05-08 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Hanstholm
246 1983-04-29 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Stenpold, Tipperne
245 1983-04-29 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Stenpold, Tipperne
1982
244 1982-09-12 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Dovns Klint
243 1982-08-05 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Christiansø
242 1982-05-14 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Ganer Å, Skjern
241 1982-03-06 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Kistrup, Viborg
1981
240 1981-10-22 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Viborg
239 1981-06-24 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Knudshoved
1979
238 1979-05-05 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Lyø
1978
237 1978-10-17 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Skallingen
236 1978-10-17 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Filsø
235 1978-05-07 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Tryggelev Nor
1975
234 1975-10-29 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Skårup
233 1975-09-20 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Dovns Klint
232 1975-09-19 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Tryggelev Nor
231 1975-08-31 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Keldsnor, Langeland
230 1975-08-01 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Fakkebjerg, Langeland
229 1975-05-27 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Birkepøl, Als
228 1975-05-10 Corn Crake (Crex crex) St. Jyndevad
227 1975-05-08 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Drejø
226 1975-05-08 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Lakolk
225 1975-05-08 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk
224 1975-04-17 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Monnet, Tåsinge
223 1975-04-17 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Vejlen, Tåsinge
222 1975-04-17 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Noret, Tåsinge
221 1975-03-16 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Vejlen, Tåsinge
1974
220 1974-09-11 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Keldsnor, Langeland
219 1974-06-01 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Miang Dam
218 1974-05-03 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Miang Dam
1973
217 1973-05-19 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Lyø
216 1973-05-11 Common Swift (Apus apus) Tinglev Mose
215 1973-05-05 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Tinglev Mose
214 1973-05-05 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Hartsø, Als
213 1973-05-02 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skovmose, Als
212 1973-03-24 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Wedelsborg
211 1973-03-17 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Hartsø, Als
210 1973-03-17 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Hartsø, Als
209 1973-03-11 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Gråsten
208 1973-02-17 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gråsten
207 1973-01-08 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Lebøl, Als
206 1973-01-03 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Miang Dam
1972
205 1972-11-18 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Sønderborg
204 1972-11-18 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Sønderborg
203 1972-10-20 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Trillen, Als
202 1972-07-17 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Tinglev Mose
201 1972-07-14 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Tønder
200 1972-07-13 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk
199 1972-07-10 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Tarm Kær
198 1972-06-21 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Frøslev Egekrat
197 1972-06-10 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Ulvemosen, Terkelsbøl
196 1972-06-10 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Ulvemosen, Terkelsbøl
195 1972-06-04 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Sandbjerg Sø
194 1972-06-03 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Frøslev Plantage
193 1972-05-30 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Sønderskoven, Sønderborg
192 1972-05-28 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Sønderskoven, Als
191 1972-05-20 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Sandbjerg Sø
190 1972-05-20 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Sandbjerg Sø
189 1972-05-20 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Sønderskoven, Als
188 1972-05-06 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Gråsten
187 1972-05-06 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Rømø
186 1972-05-06 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Rømø
185 1972-05-01 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Havnbjerg Skov
184 1972-05-01 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Havnbjerg Skov
183 1972-05-01 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Havnbjerg Skov
182 1972-05-01 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Vidåen
181 1972-04-29 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Brandsbøl Skov
180 1972-04-29 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Brandsbøl Skov
179 1972-04-29 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Brandsbøl Skov
178 1972-04-29 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Brandsbøl Skov
177 1972-04-29 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Brandsbøl Skov
176 1972-04-29 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Brandsbøl Skov
175 1972-04-29 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Brandsbøl Skov
174 1972-04-23 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Frøslev Plantage
173 1972-04-23 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Frøslev Plantage
172 1972-04-21 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Sønderborg
171 1972-04-20 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Sandvig, Als
170 1972-02-12 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Draved skov
169 1972-02-12 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Rudbøl Sø
168 1972-02-12 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Rudbøl Sø
1971
167 1971-10-20 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Sønderborg
166 1971-08-01 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Blåvand
165 1971-07-31 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Blåvand
164 1971-05-29 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Sønderborg
163 1971-04-10 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Rømø
162 1971-04-10 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Rømødæmningen
161 1971-04-10 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Rømødæmningen
160 1971-04-10 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Rømødæmningen
159 1971-04-09 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Ulvemosen, Terkelsbøl
158 1971-04-07 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ketting Nor
157 1971-04-07 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Ketting Nor
156 1971-03-29 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Miang Dam
155 1971-03-28 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Knappen, Åbenrå
154 1971-03-27 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Hjortholm, Als
153 1971-03-27 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Kegnæs
152 1971-03-07 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Ketting Nor
151 1971-03-06 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Haderslev Næs
150 1971-03-06 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Haderslev Næs
149 1971-03-01 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Sønderborg
148 1971-01-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Sønderborg
1970
147 1970-12-30 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Kruså
146 1970-12-30 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Kruså
145 1970-12-18 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Trillen, Als
144 1970-11-20 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Sønderborg
143 1970-11-19 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sønderborg
142 1970-11-14 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Kruså
141 1970-11-13 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Sønderborg
140 1970-11-08 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Birkepøl, Als
139 1970-11-08 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Birkepøl, Als
138 1970-11-08 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Birkepøl, Als
137 1970-11-08 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Birkepøl, Als
136 1970-11-07 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Kruså
135 1970-11-07 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Kruså
134 1970-11-07 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Kruså
133 1970-11-07 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Kruså
132 1970-10-31 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Sønderskoven, Als
131 1970-10-31 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Sønderskoven, Als
130 1970-10-31 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Sønderskoven, Als
129 1970-10-28 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Sønderskoven, Als
128 1970-10-25 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Sønderskoven, Als
127 1970-10-25 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Sønderskoven, Als
126 1970-10-24 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Sønderskoven, Als
125 1970-10-22 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Skovmose, Als
124 1970-10-22 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Skovmose, Als
123 1970-10-22 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Trillen, Als
122 1970-10-22 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Sønderskoven, Als
121 1970-10-22 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Trillen, Als
120 1970-10-22 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Birkepøl, Als
119 1970-10-19 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvand
118 1970-10-19 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvand
117 1970-10-19 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Blåvand
116 1970-10-19 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvand
115 1970-10-18 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Blåvand
114 1970-10-18 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Blåvand
113 1970-10-18 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvand
112 1970-10-18 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Blåvand
111 1970-10-18 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Blåvand
110 1970-10-18 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvand
109 1970-10-18 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvand
108 1970-10-17 Little Auk (Alle alle) Blåvand
107 1970-10-17 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvand
106 1970-10-14 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Kruså
105 1970-10-07 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Trillen, Als
104 1970-09-25 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Sønderskoven, Als
103 1970-08-16 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Trillen, Als
102 1970-08-16 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Trillen, Als
101 1970-08-16 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Trillen, Als
100 1970-08-16 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Trillen, Als
99 1970-08-04 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Dovns Klint
98 1970-08-04 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Dovns Klint
97 1970-08-04 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Dovns Klint
96 1970-08-04 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Tryggelev Nor
1969
95 1969-10-08 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Sønderskoven, Als
94 1969-08-15 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Trillen, Høruphav
93 1969-04-03 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Skovmose, Als
92 1969-04-03 Razorbill (Alca torda) Skovmose, Als
91 1969-04-03 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Skovmose, Als
90 1969-04-03 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Skovmose, Als
1968
89 1968-10-26 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Sønderborg
88 1968-06-17 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gråsten
87 1968-05-26 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Ulvemosen, Terkelsbøl
86 1968-05-26 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Ulvemosen, Terkelsbøl
85 1968-05-26 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Ulvemosen, Terkelsbøl
84 1968-05-22 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Tinglev Mose
83 1968-05-20 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Terkelsbøl Mose
82 1968-04-28 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Sønderborg
1967
81 1967-11-15 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Sønderborg
80 1967-10-12 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Sønderskoven, Als
79 1967-06-04 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sønderskoven, Als
78 1967-06-04 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Sønderskoven, Als
77 1967-06-04 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Nørreskoven, Als
76 1967-06-04 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Nørreskoven, Als
75 1967-05-14 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Frestrup
74 1967-05-14 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Frestrup
73 1967-05-14 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Frestrup
72 1967-05-14 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Tinglev
71 1967-04-30 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Hopsø, Als
70 1967-04-25 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Augustenborg
69 1967-04-25 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Augustenborg
68 1967-04-04 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Sønderskoven, Als
67 1967-03-05 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gråsten
66 1967-03-05 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Gråsten
65 1967-03-05 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Gråsten
64 1967-03-05 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Gråsten
1966
63 1966-10-23 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Rømø
62 1966-10-23 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Rømø
61 1966-10-23 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Rømø
60 1966-10-22 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Rømø
59 1966-10-22 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Rømø
58 1966-10-22 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Rømø
57 1966-10-22 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Rømø
56 1966-10-22 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Rømø
55 1966-10-22 Common Gull (Larus canus) Rømø
54 1966-10-22 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Rømø
53 1966-10-22 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Rømø
52 1966-10-22 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Rømø
51 1966-10-22 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Rømø
50 1966-10-22 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Rømø
49 1966-10-22 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Rømø
48 1966-10-22 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Rømø
47 1966-10-22 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Rømø
46 1966-10-22 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Rømø
45 1966-10-22 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Rømø
44 1966-10-22 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Rømø
43 1966-09-23 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Rømødæmningen
42 1966-06-28 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Trillen, Als
41 1966-06-23 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Asserballe, Als
40 1966-06-23 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Sandvig
39 1966-06-01 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Lambjerg Indtægt
38 1966-05-22 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Tinglev Mose
37 1966-05-22 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Tinglev Mose
36 1966-05-22 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Tinglev Mose
35 1966-05-22 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Tinglev Mose
34 1966-05-22 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Tinglev Mose
33 1966-05-22 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Tinglev Mose
32 1966-05-22 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Tinglev Mose
31 1966-05-22 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Tinglev Mose
30 1966-05-22 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Tinglev Mose
29 1966-05-22 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Tinglev Mose
28 1966-05-22 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Tinglev Mose
27 1966-05-22 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Tinglev Mose
26 1966-05-22 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Ulvemosen, Terkelsbøl
25 1966-05-22 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Tinglev Mose
24 1966-05-22 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Tinglev Mose
23 1966-05-22 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Tinglev Mose
1965
22 1965-11-29 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Trillen, Als
21 1965-11-29 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Trillen, Als
20 1965-11-25 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Sønderborg
19 1965-10-02 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Sønderborg
18 1965-05-19 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Ulvemosen, Terkelsbøl
17 1965-04-19 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Sønderborg
16 1965-03-27 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Sandvig
15 1965-03-24 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Sønderskoven, Als
14 1965-03-21 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Sønderskoven, Als
13 1965-03-21 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Sønderskoven, Als
12 1965-03-16 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Sønderskoven, Als
11 1965-03-14 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Sønderskoven, Als
10 1965-03-14 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Sønderskoven, Als
9 1965-03-14 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Sønderskoven, Als
1964
8 1964-07-09 Great Tit (Parus major) Sønderborg
1963
7 1963-05-18 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Ulvemosen, Terkelsbøl
1962
6 1962-06-23 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Sandvig, Als
5 1962-05-18 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Ulvemosen, Terkelsbøl
1961
4 1961-05-19 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Ulvemosen, Terkelsbøl
3 1961-05-19 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Ulvemosen, Terkelsbøl
2 1961-05-19 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Tinglev
Annoncer