Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | |||||
384 | 2021-05-01 | * | Rødrygget Svale (Cecropis daurica) | Spodsbjerg fyr | |
383 | 2021-02-28 | * | Indisk Gås (Anser indicus) | Halsnæs dato glemt | |
2020 | |||||
382 | 2020-11-09 | * | Turkestantornskade (Lanius phoenicuroides) | Bredfjed strand | |
381 | 2020-10-27 | * | Kaffersejler (Apus caffer) | Heatherhill/Vejby strand | |
380 | 2020-06-14 | * | Stendrossel (Monticola saxatilis) | Ebeltoft Færgehavn | |
379 | 2020-06-10 | * | Dværghejre (Ixobrychus minutus) | Hejresøen, Amager | |
378 | 2020-05-24 | * | Terekklire (Xenus cinereus) | Klydesøen Amager | |
377 | 2020-04-12 | * | Blå Glente (Elanus caeruleus) | Spodsbjerg | |
376 | 2020-02-28 | * | Sibirisk Fløjlsand (Melanitta stejnegeri) | Sandflugtsplantagen, Rørvig | |
2019 | |||||
375 | 2019-11-03 | * | Gråsejler (Apus pallidus) | Kikhavn | |
374 | 2019-06-10 | * | Dværgrørvagtel (Porzana pusilla) | Vaserne | |
2017 | |||||
373 | 2017-11-04 | * | Nonnestenpikker (Oenanthe pleschanka) | Skansehage | |
372 | 2017-08-18 | * | Slagfalk (Falco cherrug) | Værneengene | |
2016 | |||||
371 | 2016-10-20 | * | Isabellastenpikker (Oenanthe isabellina) | Gilleleje | |
370 | 2016-10-15 | * | Sibirisk Jernspurv (Prunella montanella) | Stubben | |
369 | 2016-08-02 | * | Jomfrutrane (Grus virgo) | Roden Fed | |
368 | 2016-05-07 | * | Citronvipstjert (Motacilla citreola) | Melby overdrev | |
2015 | |||||
367 | 2015-11-28 | * | Himalayasanger (Phylloscopus humei) | Stevns | |
366 | 2015-10-24 | * | Sort Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) | Spodsbjerg | |
365 | 2015-08-17 | * | Sortbrynet Albatros (Thalassarche melanophris) | Agger Tange | |
364 | 2015-02-28 | * | Mellemflagspætte (Dendrocoptes medius) | Draved Skov | |
2013 | |||||
363 | 2013-05-28 | * | Prærietrane (Antigone canadensis) | Møn | |
362 | 2013-05-25 | * | Orientsejler (Apus pacificus) | Præstesø | |
2011 | |||||
361 | 2011-08-21 | * | Lille Skrigeørn (Clanga pomarina) | Hundested Havn | |
2008 | |||||
360 | 2008-12-27 | * | Amerikansk Sortand (Melanitta americana) | Asserbo strand | |
359 | 2008-03-19 | * | Topskarv (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) | Hanstholm Havn | |
2007 | |||||
358 | 2007-10-16 | * | Langhalet Tornskade (Lanius schach) | Skallingen | |
357 | 2007-07-29 | * | Balearskråpe (Puffinus mauretanicus) | Kikhavn | |
356 | 2007-06-29 | * | Buskrørsanger (Acrocephalus dumetorum) | Vallø Slot | |
2006 | |||||
355 | 2006-12-29 | * | Ismåge (Pagophila eburnea) | Langø Havn | |
354 | 2006-10-15 | * | Stribet Sanger (Setophaga striata) | Mandø | |
353 | 2006-08-06 | * | Sortvinget Braksvale (Glareola nordmanni) | Sneum Engsø | |
352 | 2006-08-06 | * | Skadegøg (Clamator glandarius) | Birkepøl Als | |
351 | 2006-06-09 | * | Audouinsmåge (Ichthyaetus audouinii) | Helsingør Havn | |
350 | 2006-05-14 | * | Hvidhalset Fluesnapper (Ficedula albicollis) | Christiansø | |
349 | 2006-02-28 | * | Ringnæbbet Måge (Larus delawarensis) | Nærum Gadekær | |
348 | 2006-01-03 | * | Østlig Kalanderlærke (Melanocorypha bimaculata) | Staunings Ø | |
2005 | |||||
347 | 2005-10-19 | * | Amerikansk Hjejle (Pluvialis dominica) | Revls Buske | |
346 | 2005-08-10 | * | Plettet Mudderklire (Actitis macularius) | Stauninigs ø | |
2004 | |||||
345 | 2004-11-16 | * | Krognæb (Pinicola enucleator) | Skagen | |
344 | 2004-10-05 | * | Blåstjert (Tarsiger cyanurus) | Hanstholm | |
343 | 2004-07-10 | * | Hvidrygget Ryle (Calidris fuscicollis) | Rømø | |
342 | 2004-07-10 | * | Tibetansk Præstekrave (Charadrius atrifrons) | Rømø | |
341 | 2004-05-11 | * | Alpejernspurv (Prunella collaris) | Blåvand | |
340 | 2004-01-05 | * | Nathejre (Nycticorax nycticorax) | Lønnerup | |
2003 | |||||
339 | 2003-06-28 | * | Dværghornugle (Otus scops) | Kløv Bakken, Fiil sø | |
338 | 2003-06-05 | * | Tophejre (Ardeola ralloides) | Værne Engene | |
337 | 2003-05-30 | * | Stylteløber (Himantopus himantopus) | Harboøre Tange | |
336 | 2003-05-28 | * | Damklire (Tringa stagnatilis) | Bygholm Engen | |
335 | 2003-04-19 | * | Lille Bjergand (Aythya affinis) | Thorup hul | |
2002 | |||||
334 | 2002-07-03 | * | Rosenterne (Sterna dougallii) | Agger Tange | |
333 | 2002-06-25 | * | Rosenstær (Pastor roseus) | Arup/Vejlerne | |
332 | 2002-04-26 | * | Kohejre (Bubulcus ibis) | Haurvig | |
331 | 2002-04-19 | * | Iberisk Gransanger (Phylloscopus ibericus) | Tane Sø | |
330 | 2002-04-18 | * | Ensfarvet Stær (Sturnus unicolor) | Tane Sø | |
2001 | |||||
329 | 2001-10-16 | * | Lille Gulbug (Iduna caligata) | Nexø havn | |
328 | 2001-10-15 | * | Tajgapiber (Anthus hodgsoni) | Rønne Havn | |
327 | 2001-05-18 | * | Amerikansk Rørdrum (Botaurus lentiginosus) | bygholm vejle | |
326 | 2001-03-04 | * | Gulddrossel (Zoothera aurea) | Skårup | |
325 | 2001-01-01 | * | Stribet Ryle (Calidris melanotos) | Værne Engene | |
324 | 2001-01-01 | * | Steppeørn (Aquila nipalensis) | Skagen | |
2000 | |||||
323 | 2000-12-20 | * | Kejserørn (Aquila heliaca) | Øster Hjermitslev | |
322 | 2000-11-04 | * | Dværgværling (Emberiza pusilla) | Kærup Holme/Vejlerne | |
321 | 2000-10-22 | * | Brun Løvsanger (Phylloscopus fuscatus) | Hanstholm Fyr | |
320 | 2000-09-19 | * | Bairdsryle (Calidris bairdii) | Stensnæs | |
319 | 2000-07-22 | * | Sibirisk Hjejle (Pluvialis fulva) | Agger Tange | |
318 | 2000-04-20 | * | Triel (Burhinus oedicnemus) | Bulbjerg | |
317 | 2000-03-14 | * | Amerikansk Pibeand (Mareca americana) | Bygholm Vejle | |
316 | 2000-02-13 | * | Rosenmåge (Rhodostethia rosea) | Skagen Havn | |
315 | 2000-01-01 | * | Sydlig Nattergal (Luscinia megarhynchos) | Fiilsø | |
1999 | |||||
314 | 1999-11-01 | * | Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum) | Furtunens indelukke | |
313 | 1999-09-26 | * | Alpesejler (Tachymarptis melba) | Gilleleje | |
312 | 1999-08-04 | * | Hvidøjet And (Aythya nyroca) | Alsønderup Enge | |
1998 | |||||
311 | 1998-09-19 | * | Hvidskægget Terne (Chlidonias hybrida) | Sydvestpynten, Kongelunden | |
310 | 1998-04-28 | * | Stor Skrigeørn (Clanga clanga) | Læsø | |
309 | 1998-01-25 | * | Polarlomvie (Uria lomvia) | Frederikshavn | |
1997 | |||||
308 | 1997-10-26 | * | Korttået Lærke (Calandrella brachydactyla) | Blåvand | |
307 | 1997-10-03 | * | Atlantisk Skråpe (Calonectris borealis) | Blåvand | |
306 | 1997-07-16 | * | Sumpvibe (Vanellus leucurus) | Borreby Mose | |
305 | 1997-06-26 | * | Steppehøg (Circus macrourus) | Skallingen | |
304 | 1997-06-20 | * | Brilleand (Melanitta perspicillata) | Blåvand | |
303 | 1997-06-04 | * | Lille Gulben (Tringa flavipes) | Læsvig/Vejlerne | |
302 | 1997-05-20 | * | Rødstrubet Sanger (Curruca cantillans) | Blåvand | |
301 | 1997-04-27 | * | Blåvinget And (Spatula discors) | Solbjerg Engsø | |
300 | 1997-04-12 | * | Sibirisk Allike (Coloeus dauuricus) | Blåvand | |
299 | 1997-03-18 | * | Ørkenstenpikker (Oenanthe deserti) | Fyn | |
298 | 1997-03-15 | * | Sneugle (Bubo scandiacus) | Dalmose | |
1996 | |||||
297 | 1996-07-04 | * | Vestlig Middelhavsstenpikker (Oenanthe hispanica) | Stevns Kridtbrud | |
296 | 1996-05-06 | * | Langnæbbet Sneppeklire (Limnodromus scolopaceus) | Sneum Sluse | |
1994 | |||||
295 | 1994-11-13 | * | Asiatisk Ørkensanger (Curruca nana) | Stængehus | |
294 | 1994-07-18 | * | Prærieløber (Calidris subruficollis) | Tipperne | |
1993 | |||||
293 | 1993-09-26 | * | Halsbåndstroldand (Aythya collaris) | møllekrog | |
292 | 1993-07-01 | * | Slangeørn (Circaetus gallicus) | Aborrebjerget | |
1992 | |||||
291 | 1992-01-01 | * | Jagtfalk (Falco rusticolus) | Langli | |
1991 | |||||
290 | 1991-12-11 | * | Sortstrubet Drossel (Turdus atrogularis) | Frederiksværk | |
289 | 1991-08-03 | * | Dværgtrappe (Tetrax tetrax) | Reersø/Flasken | |
1989 | |||||
288 | 1989-01-01 | * | Høgeugle (Surnia ulula) | Ryget/Farum sø |