Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
420 | 2024-05-09 | * | Rødbrystet Svale (Cecropis semirufa) | Rørtang Overdrev | |
419 | 2024-03-19 | * | Sortbrun And (Anas rubripes) | Skjern Enge | |
2023 | |||||
418 | 2023-11-04 | * | Brun Sule (Sula leucogaster) | Rømødæmningen | |
417 | 2023-10-27 | * | Amerikansk Kærhøg (Circus hudsonius) | Bygholm Vejle | |
416 | 2023-08-31 | * | Balearskråpe (Puffinus mauretanicus) | Rosenvold | |
415 | 2023-07-21 | * | Cistussanger (Cisticola juncidis) | Grenen, Skagen | |
414 | 2023-06-03 | * | Bjergløvsanger (Phylloscopus bonelli) | Jøvet, Fynshoved | |
413 | 2023-03-22 | * | Sortstrubet Jernspurv (Prunella atrogularis) | Vollsmose, Odense | |
2022 | |||||
412 | 2022-11-13 | * | Nathejre (Nycticorax nycticorax) | Ejby, Køge | |
411 | 2022-11-01 | * | Vestlig Middelhavsstenpikker (Oenanthe hispanica) | Rindby Strand, Fanø | |
410 | 2022-10-09 | * | Gul Sanger (Setophaga aestiva) | Agger | |
409 | 2022-09-17 | * | Scopolis Skråpe (Calonectris diomedea) | Grenen, Skagen | |
408 | 2022-05-21 | * | Steppeørn (Aquila nipalensis) | Hulsig Hede | |
407 | 2022-05-15 | * | Makisanger (Curruca subalpina) | Mosen, Blåvand | |
406 | 2022-02-13 | * | Hvidhovedet And (Oxyura leucocephala) | Selsø Sø | |
2021 | |||||
405 | 2021-11-27 | * | Dværgsnegås (Anser rossii) | Bygholm Vejle | |
404 | 2021-11-04 | * | Eremitdrossel (Catharus guttatus) | Christiansø | |
403 | 2021-07-05 | * | Orientbraksvale (Glareola maldivarum) | Margrethekog | |
402 | 2021-05-12 | * | Rødstrubet Sanger (Curruca cantillans) | Nørre Rubjerg | |
401 | 2021-03-15 | * | Hvidkindet Værling (Emberiza leucocephalos) | Rødhus | |
2020 | |||||
400 | 2020-11-17 | * | Stor Gulben (Tringa melanoleuca) | Hønen, Sønderho | |
399 | 2020-11-09 | * | Turkestantornskade (Lanius phoenicuroides) | Bredfjed, Lolland | |
398 | 2020-11-01 | * | Brundrossel (Turdus eunomus) | Sorthat Odde | |
397 | 2020-10-27 | * | Kaffersejler (Apus caffer) | Vejby Strand | |
396 | 2020-10-12 | * | Sortvinget Braksvale (Glareola nordmanni) | Skjern Enge | |
395 | 2020-06-18 | * | Bleg Gulbug (Iduna pallida) | Gedser Fyr | |
394 | 2020-06-11 | * | Stendrossel (Monticola saxatilis) | Ebeltoft Færgehavn | |
393 | 2020-05-25 | * | Sørgedue (Zenaida macroura) | Bøgballe | |
392 | 2020-05-22 | * | Dværgørn (Hieraaetus pennatus) | Nordstrand, Skagen | |
391 | 2020-04-15 | * | Blå Glente (Elanus caeruleus) | Klintholm Havn | |
2019 | |||||
390 | 2019-11-10 | * | Tajgafluesnapper (Ficedula albicilla) | Gentofte Sø | |
389 | 2019-10-19 | * | Østlig Lundsanger (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) | Tipmosen, Ho | |
388 | 2019-10-14 | * | Iberisk Sanger (Curruca iberiae) | Mandø | |
387 | 2019-07-12 | * | Gærdeværling (Emberiza cirlus) | Tornby Klitplantage | |
386 | 2019-06-08 | * | Dværgrørvagtel (Porzana pusilla) | Vaserne, Holte | |
385 | 2019-06-06 | * | Sibirisk Krikand (Sibirionetta formosa) | Sneum Digesø | |
2018 | |||||
384 | 2018-10-19 | * | Stor Skrigeørn (Clanga clanga) | Højerup, Stevns | |
383 | 2018-08-14 | * | Slagfalk (Falco cherrug) | Ballum Forland | |
382 | 2018-08-14 | * | Stillehavslom (Gavia pacifica) | Grenen, Skagen | |
381 | 2018-04-28 | * | Gulbrynet Værling (Emberiza chrysophrys) | Fyrvej, Skagen | |
380 | 2018-02-08 | * | Sibirisk Fløjlsand (Melanitta stejnegeri) | Eskebjerg Vesterlyng | |
2017 | |||||
379 | 2017-12-30 | * | Lattermåge (Leucophaeus atricilla) | Hanstholm | |
378 | 2017-11-01 | * | Nonnestenpikker (Oenanthe pleschanka) | Skansehage | |
377 | 2017-10-31 | * | Stejnegers Bynkefugl (Saxicola stejnegeri) | Gedser Odde | |
376 | 2017-10-15 | * | Sibirisk Bynkefugl (Saxicola maurus) | Nyeng | |
2016 | |||||
375 | 2016-11-05 | * | Tophejre (Ardeola ralloides) | Slivsø | |
374 | 2016-10-19 | * | Isabellastenpikker (Oenanthe isabellina) | Gilleleje Havn | |
373 | 2016-10-15 | * | Sibirisk Jernspurv (Prunella montanella) | Stubben, København | |
372 | 2016-06-21 | * | Gåsegrib (Gyps fulvus) | Bøtø Nor | |
371 | 2016-06-01 | * | Sinkiangløvsanger (Phylloscopus griseolus) | Christiansø | |
370 | 2016-06-01 | * | Hætteværling (Emberiza melanocephala) | Christiansø | |
369 | 2016-05-23 | Biæder (Merops apiaster) | Nordstrand, Skagen | ||
368 | 2016-05-16 | * | Lille Skrigeørn (Clanga pomarina) | Magleby, Møn | |
367 | 2016-05-07 | * | Alpejernspurv (Prunella collaris) | Minkvej, Skagen | |
366 | 2016-05-05 | * | Amerikansk Hjejle (Pluvialis dominica) | Vestamager | |
2015 | |||||
365 | 2015-11-09 | * | Bartramsklire (Bartramia longicauda) | Værnengene | |
364 | 2015-08-08 | * | Sortbrynet Albatros (Thalassarche melanophris) | Agger Tange | |
363 | 2015-06-04 | * | Sardinsk Sanger (Curruca sarda) | Skagen | |
2014 | |||||
362 | 2014-06-01 | * | Dværghejre (Ixobrychus minutus) | Gl. Hviding Engsø | |
2013 | |||||
361 | 2013-12-23 | * | Ismåge (Pagophila eburnea) | Hanstholm Havn | |
360 | 2013-12-18 | * | Mellemflagspætte (Dendrocoptes medius) | Lunden, Gram | |
359 | 2013-07-07 | * | Blåvinget And (Spatula discors) | Ølsemagle Revle | |
358 | 2013-06-09 | * | Mandarinand (Aix galericulata) | Selsø Sø | |
357 | 2013-06-08 | Sandterne (Gelochelidon nilotica) | Filsø | ||
356 | 2013-05-27 | * | Prærietrane (Antigone canadensis) | Busemarke Mose | |
355 | 2013-05-25 | * | Orientsejler (Apus pacificus) | Præstesø, Værløse | |
354 | 2013-04-21 | * | Langnæbbet Sneppeklire (Limnodromus scolopaceus) | Bøjden Nor | |
353 | 2013-02-03 | * | Amerikansk Fløjlsand (Melanitta deglandi) | Blåvand | |
352 | 2013-02-02 | * | Amerikansk Sortand (Melanitta americana) | Asserbo Strand | |
351 | 2013-01-05 | Hvidnæbbet Lom (Gavia adamsii) | Asserbo Strand | ||
2012 | |||||
350 | 2012-12-31 | Thorshane (Phalaropus fulicarius) | Korshage | ||
349 | 2012-12-17 | * | Lille Bjergand (Aythya affinis) | Skælskør Inderfjord | |
348 | 2012-11-10 | * | Brun Tornskade (Lanius cristatus) | Årslev Engsø | |
2002 | |||||
347 | 2002-07-03 | * | Rosenterne (Sterna dougallii) | Thyborøn Havn | |
346 | 2002-06-11 | * | Buskrørsanger (Acrocephalus dumetorum) | Frisenfeldt, Gedser | |
345 | 2002-06-09 | * | Amerikansk Rørdrum (Botaurus lentiginosus) | Bygholm Vejle | |
344 | 2002-06-03 | * | Lille Gulben (Tringa flavipes) | Skjern Enge | |
343 | 2002-05-16 | * | Ensfarvet Stær (Sturnus unicolor) | Kærgård, Tane Sø | |
342 | 2002-05-16 | * | Iberisk Gransanger (Phylloscopus ibericus) | Kærgård, Tane Sø | |
341 | 2002-05-11 | * | Korttået Lærke (Calandrella brachydactyla) | Korshage | |
340 | 2002-03-31 | * | Halsbåndstroldand (Aythya collaris) | Skjern Enge | |
339 | 2002-03-31 | * | Amerikansk Krikand (Anas carolinensis) | Skjern Enge | |
2001 | |||||
338 | 2001-10-27 | * | Gråsejler (Apus pallidus) | Gilbjerg Hoved | |
337 | 2001-10-16 | * | Lille Gulbug (Iduna caligata) | Nexø Havn | |
336 | 2001-10-15 | * | Tajgapiber (Anthus hodgsoni) | Rønne Havn | |
335 | 2001-10-02 | * | Purpurhejre (Ardea purpurea) | Klydesøen, Vestamager | |
334 | 2001-07-30 | * | Rødhalset Ryle (Calidris ruficollis) | Kammerslusen | |
2000 | |||||
333 | 2000-10-21 | * | Brun Løvsanger (Phylloscopus fuscatus) | Ho Klitplantage | |
332 | 2000-10-15 | * | Himalayasanger (Phylloscopus humei) | Mandø | |
331 | 2000-10-14 | * | Prærieløber (Calidris subruficollis) | Vollerum Enge | |
330 | 2000-09-22 | * | Bairdsryle (Calidris bairdii) | Stensnæs | |
329 | 2000-05-20 | Slørugle (Tyto alba) | Janderup Kirke | ||
328 | 2000-05-19 | Nilgås (Alopochen aegyptiaca) | Sneum Sluse | ||
327 | 2000-04-02 | Middelhavssølvmåge (Larus michahellis) | Klintholm Havn | ||
1999 | |||||
326 | 1999-12-20 | * | Sneugle (Bubo scandiacus) | Slangerup | |
325 | 1999-11-13 | * | Perleugle (Aegolius funereus) | Kongelunden | |
324 | 1999-11-02 | * | Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum) | Jægersborg Dyrehave | |
323 | 1999-09-27 | * | Alpesejler (Tachymarptis melba) | Nakkehoved, Gilleleje | |
322 | 1999-05-13 | * | Rosenstær (Pastor roseus) | Gammel Skagen | |
1998 | |||||
321 | 1998-11-24 | * | Mongolsk Piber (Anthus godlewskii) | Værnengene | |
320 | 1998-11-14 | * | Krognæb (Pinicola enucleator) | Skagen Kirkegård | |
319 | 1998-11-14 | * | Topskarv (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) | Esbjerg Havn | |
318 | 1998-09-29 | * | Indisk Gås (Anser indicus) | Filsø | |
317 | 1998-09-19 | * | Hvidskægget Terne (Chlidonias hybrida) | Kongelundsstranden | |
316 | 1998-06-11 | * | Rosenbrystet Tornskade (Lanius minor) | Vestamager | |
1997 | |||||
315 | 1997-07-20 | * | Sumpvibe (Vanellus leucurus) | Borreby Mose | |
1996 | |||||
314 | 1996-08-22 | Lille Kjove (Stercorarius longicaudus) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
313 | 1996-08-18 | * | Amerikansk Skarveand (Oxyura jamaicensis) | Damhussøen | |
312 | 1996-08-13 | * | Ørnevåge (Buteo rufinus) | Blåvands Huk | |
311 | 1996-07-02 | * | Østlig Middelhavsstenpikker (Oenanthe melanoleuca) | Stevns Kridtbrud | |
310 | 1996-04-23 | * | Sydlig Nattergal (Luscinia megarhynchos) | Spodsbjerg | |
1995 | |||||
309 | 1995-11-10 | * | Bonapartemåge (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) | Hirtshals Havn | |
308 | 1995-11-10 | * | Kohejre (Bubulcus ibis) | Madsted, Thy | |
307 | 1995-11-02 | Hvidsisken (Acanthis hornemanni) | Ishøj Strand | ||
306 | 1995-08-02 | * | Hvidvinget Terne (Chlidonias leucopterus) | Ølsemagle Revle | |
305 | 1995-06-01 | * | Ellekrage (Coracias garrulus) | Kærgårds Mølle, Struer | |
304 | 1995-05-28 | * | Rødvinget Braksvale (Glareola pratincola) | Skagen | |
303 | 1995-05-27 | Sortsvane (Cygnus atratus) | Ulvedybet | ||
302 | 1995-05-26 | * | Citronvipstjert (Motacilla citreola) | Skagen | |
301 | 1995-05-25 | Engsnarre (Crex crex) | Brabrand Sø | ||
300 | 1995-05-24 | Vagtel (Coturnix coturnix) | Gårdbogård Sø | ||
299 | 1995-05-18 | * | Rosenmåge (Rhodostethia rosea) | Skagen | |
298 | 1995-05-13 | * | Brilleand (Melanitta perspicillata) | Bulbjerg | |
297 | 1995-05-10 | * | Stylteløber (Himantopus himantopus) | Råbjerg Mile | |
296 | 1995-05-03 | * | Rødrygget Svale (Cecropis daurica) | Blåvands Huk | |
295 | 1995-05-02 | * | Høgeørn (Aquila fasciata) | Skagen | |
294 | 1995-01-18 | * | Polarlomvie (Uria lomvia) | Hirtshals Havn | |
1994 | |||||
293 | 1994-12-04 | * | Amerikansk Pibeand (Mareca americana) | Tipperne | |
292 | 1994-11-13 | * | Asiatisk Ørkensanger (Curruca nana) | Stængehus, Asserbo | |
291 | 1994-10-23 | * | Sort Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) | Fjordholme, Vejlerne | |
290 | 1994-10-21 | Sabinemåge (Xema sabini) | Karlstrup Strand, Køge Bugt | ||
289 | 1994-10-07 | * | Schwarz' Løvsanger (Phylloscopus schwarzi) | Blåvand | |
288 | 1994-10-07 | * | Blåstjert (Tarsiger cyanurus) | Blåvand | |
287 | 1994-08-06 | Kirkeugle (Athene noctua) | Skjern | ||
286 | 1994-08-06 | * | Ørkenpræstekrave (Charadrius leschenaultii) | Agger Tange | |
285 | 1994-08-06 | Rustand (Tadorna ferruginea) | Tofte Sø | ||
284 | 1994-08-06 | Skestork (Platalea leucorodia) | Arup Vejle | ||
283 | 1994-08-03 | * | Damklire (Tringa stagnatilis) | Ølsemagle Revle | |
282 | 1994-05-19 | * | Rødhovedet And (Netta rufina) | Stege Slambassiner | |
281 | 1994-02-27 | Bjergpiber (Anthus spinoletta) | Solbjerg Engsø | ||
280 | 1994-02-03 | Hvidvinget Korsnæb (Loxia leucoptera) | Tisvilde Hegn | ||
279 | 1994-01-16 | Hærfugl (Upupa epops) | Nykøbing Sjælland | ||
1993 | |||||
278 | 1993-11-11 | * | Rødhovedet Tornskade (Lanius senator) | Kongelunden | |
277 | 1993-10-11 | Fuglekongesanger (Phylloscopus proregulus) | Christiansø | ||
276 | 1993-10-01 | Tredækker (Gallinago media) | Christiansø | ||
275 | 1993-08-25 | Rovterne (Hydroprogne caspia) | Christiansø | ||
274 | 1993-08-24 | Pomeransfugl (Charadrius morinellus) | Christiansø | ||
273 | 1993-07-02 | Savisanger (Locustella luscinioides) | Kobæk Vig, Esrum Sø | ||
272 | 1993-06-25 | * | Triel (Burhinus oedicnemus) | Ny Pøl, Als | |
271 | 1993-06-18 | * | Slangeørn (Circaetus gallicus) | Aborrebjerget, Møn | |
270 | 1993-06-11 | * | Høgesanger (Curruca nisoria) | Hegnede, Møn | |
269 | 1993-05-28 | Flodsanger (Locustella fluviatilis) | Christiansø | ||
268 | 1993-05-23 | * | Ådselgrib (Neophron percnopterus) | Skagen | |
267 | 1993-05-17 | * | Sort Stork (Ciconia nigra) | Skagen | |
266 | 1993-05-12 | Kongeørn (Aquila chrysaetos) | Skagen | ||
265 | 1993-05-08 | * | Hvidhalset Fluesnapper (Ficedula albicollis) | Christiansø | |
264 | 1993-05-07 | * | Pileværling (Emberiza rustica) | Christiansø | |
263 | 1993-05-05 | * | Dværgværling (Emberiza pusilla) | Christiansø | |
262 | 1993-05-03 | Hortulan (Emberiza hortulana) | Christiansø | ||
261 | 1993-04-09 | Fyrremejse (Poecile montanus) | Kogsbøl Mose | ||
260 | 1993-04-09 | Rødtoppet Fuglekonge (Regulus ignicapilla) | V for Kogsbøl Mose | ||
259 | 1993-02-20 | Dværggås (Anser erythropus) | Arup Vejle | ||
1992 | |||||
258 | 1992-10-15 | Storkjove (Stercorarius skua) | Blåvands Huk | ||
257 | 1992-09-24 | Lunde (Fratercula arctica) | Blåvands Huk | ||
256 | 1992-09-23 | * | Storpiber (Anthus richardi) | Blåvands Huk | |
255 | 1992-08-20 | Sølvhejre (Ardea alba) | Tryggelev Nor | ||
254 | 1992-08-05 | * | Kongeederfugl (Somateria spectabilis) | Ølsemagle Revle | |
253 | 1992-08-04 | Odinshane (Phalaropus lobatus) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
252 | 1992-07-26 | * | Terekklire (Xenus cinereus) | Borreby Mose | |
251 | 1992-07-26 | * | Stribet Ryle (Calidris melanotos) | Borreby Mose | |
250 | 1992-06-04 | * | Lille Rørsanger (Acrocephalus agricola) | Christiansø | |
249 | 1992-05-26 | Silkehejre (Egretta garzetta) | Alsønderup Enge | ||
248 | 1992-05-23 | Lille Fluesnapper (Ficedula parva) | Liselund, Møns Klint | ||
247 | 1992-05-23 | Lundsanger (Phylloscopus trochiloides) | Liselund, Møns Klint | ||
246 | 1992-05-17 | Islom (Gavia immer) | Skagen | ||
245 | 1992-05-16 | Gulirisk (Serinus serinus) | Skagen | ||
244 | 1992-05-15 | Pirol (Oriolus oriolus) | Skagen | ||
243 | 1992-05-15 | Turteldue (Streptopelia turtur) | Skagen | ||
242 | 1992-05-15 | Hedehøg (Circus pygargus) | Skagen | ||
241 | 1992-05-15 | * | Steppehøg (Circus macrourus) | Skagen | |
240 | 1992-04-18 | Stor Hornugle (Bubo bubo) | Brogård Plantage, SJ | ||
239 | 1992-04-17 | * | Urfugl (Lyrurus tetrix) | Vind Hede | |
238 | 1992-04-17 | Mallemuk (Fulmarus glacialis) | Bulbjerg | ||
237 | 1992-04-14 | Plettet Rørvagtel (Porzana porzana) | Klampenborg Galopbane | ||
236 | 1992-02-23 | * | Hvidøjet And (Aythya nyroca) | Haderslev Dam | |
235 | 1992-02-22 | Tundrasædgås (Anser serrirostris) | Bøvling Klit | ||
234 | 1992-02-22 | Gråmåge (Larus hyperboreus) | Hanstholm Havn | ||
233 | 1992-02-22 | * | Hvidvinget Måge (Larus glaucoides) | Thyborøn Havn | |
232 | 1992-02-22 | * | Jagtfalk (Falco rusticolus) | Bygholm Vejle | |
1991 | |||||
231 | 1991-12-26 | * | Stellersand (Polysticta stelleri) | Mosede Havn | |
230 | 1991-12-13 | * | Sortstrubet Drossel (Turdus atrogularis) | Frederiksværk | |
229 | 1991-12-10 | Kaspisk Måge (Larus cachinnans) | Skovshoved Havn | ||
228 | 1991-11-22 | Rørdrum (Botaurus stellaris) | Utterslev Mose | ||
227 | 1991-11-07 | Sorthovedet Måge (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) | Peblinge Sø, København | ||
226 | 1991-10-18 | Lille Stormsvale (Hydrobates pelagicus) | Blåvands Huk | ||
225 | 1991-10-18 | Stor Stormsvale (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) | Blåvands Huk | ||
224 | 1991-10-17 | Rødhalset Gås (Branta ruficollis) | Filsø | ||
223 | 1991-10-17 | Sodfarvet Skråpe (Ardenna grisea) | Blåvands Huk | ||
222 | 1991-10-17 | Almindelig Skråpe (Puffinus puffinus) | Blåvands Huk | ||
221 | 1991-10-16 | Mellemkjove (Stercorarius pomarinus) | Blåvands Huk | ||
220 | 1991-10-16 | Nordisk Lappedykker (Podiceps auritus) | Blåvands Huk | ||
219 | 1991-10-15 | Ride (Rissa tridactyla) | Blåvands Huk | ||
218 | 1991-10-15 | Vandrefalk (Falco peregrinus) | Skallingen | ||
217 | 1991-10-14 | Hvidbrynet Løvsanger (Phylloscopus inornatus) | Blåvands Huk | ||
216 | 1991-10-14 | Sortstrubet Bynkefugl (Saxicola rubicola) | Blåvands Huk | ||
215 | 1991-10-13 | Lapværling (Calcarius lapponicus) | Blåvands Huk | ||
214 | 1991-10-13 | Bjerglærke (Eremophila alpestris) | Skallingen | ||
213 | 1991-10-13 | Kortnæbbet Gås (Anser brachyrhynchus) | Blåvands Huk | ||
212 | 1991-10-13 | Sule (Morus bassanus) | Blåvands Huk | ||
211 | 1991-10-12 | Tejst (Cepphus grylle) | Korsør - Nyborg færgen | ||
210 | 1991-09-15 | Rødstrubet Piber (Anthus cervinus) | Kongelundsstranden | ||
209 | 1991-08-07 | Kærløber (Calidris falcinellus) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
208 | 1991-06-23 | Natravn (Caprimulgus europaeus) | Stenholt Vang, Gribskov | ||
207 | 1991-06-18 | Drosselrørsanger (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) | Farum Sø | ||
206 | 1991-05-25 | Toplærke (Galerida cristata) | Vestlige Århus, ca dato | ||
205 | 1991-05-19 | Karmindompap (Carpodacus erythrinus) | Bødkermosen, Møn | ||
204 | 1991-05-19 | Aftenfalk (Falco vespertinus) | Bødkermosen, Møn | ||
203 | 1991-05-18 | Blåhals (Luscinia svecica) | Bødkermosen, Møn | ||
202 | 1991-05-18 | Vendehals (Jynx torquilla) | Ålebæk Strand, Møn | ||
201 | 1991-05-18 | Sort Glente (Milvus migrans) | Aborrebjerget, Møn | ||
200 | 1991-04-04 | Enkeltbekkasin (Lymnocryptes minimus) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
199 | 1991-03-17 | Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | Nejede Vesterskov | ||
1990 | |||||
198 | 1990-12-04 | * | Høgeugle (Surnia ulula) | Ryget, Værløse | |
197 | 1990-11-11 | Stor Korsnæb (Loxia pytyopsittacus) | Alsønderup Enge | ||
196 | 1990-11-11 | Blisgås (Anser albifrons) | Alsønderup Enge | ||
195 | 1990-11-11 | Tajgasædgås (Anser fabalis) | Alsønderup Enge | ||
194 | 1990-10-21 | Sortgrå Ryle (Calidris maritima) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
193 | 1990-10-05 | Isfugl (Alcedo atthis) | Jægersborg Dyrehave | ||
192 | 1990-08-13 | Almindelig Kjove (Stercorarius parasiticus) | Ølsemagle Revle | ||
191 | 1990-08-02 | Småspove (Numenius phaeopus) | Tved og Dejret Øhoved, Mols | ||
190 | 1990-07-25 | Vandrikse (Rallus aquaticus) | Jægersborg Dyrehave | ||
189 | 1990-07-18 | Lille Korsnæb (Loxia curvirostra) | Alsønderup Enge | ||
188 | 1990-07-16 | Lærkefalk (Falco subbuteo) | Kongelundsstranden | ||
187 | 1990-06-05 | Markpiber (Anthus campestris) | Melby Overdrev | ||
186 | 1990-06-05 | Hedelærke (Lullula arborea) | Tisvilde Hegn | ||
185 | 1990-05-20 | Pungmejse (Remiz pendulinus) | Amager Fælled | ||
184 | 1990-05-05 | Korttået Træløber (Certhia brachydactyla) | Jægersborg Dyrehave |