1 |
Pierre-André Crochet |
925 |
|
???, before 1982 |
2 |
Chris Bell |
903 |
|
|
3 |
Ernie Davis |
900 |
|
|
4 |
Kris De Rouck |
897 |
|
|
5 |
Richard Stephenson |
894 |
|
|
6 |
Stewart Hinley |
891 |
|
|
7 |
Tom Francis |
890 |
|
|
8 |
Graeme Joynt |
889 |
2013-10-25 |
Seaton Carew |
9 |
Gordon Beck |
885 |
|
|
10 |
Bob Swann |
885 |
1961-01-01 |
|
11 |
Thomas Lang |
884 |
|
|
12 |
Markku Santamaa |
882 |
|
|
13 |
Richard Bonser |
881 |
|
|
14 |
Guy Mirgain |
875 |
|
|
15 |
Vincent Legrand |
874 |
|
|
16 |
Dan Pointon |
870 |
|
|
17 |
David Monticelli |
866 |
1994-07-10 |
|
18 |
Klaus Drissner |
864 |
|
|
19 |
Christian Leth |
863 |
|
|
20 |
Chris Batty |
861 |
|
|
21 |
Gary David Fennemore |
858 |
|
|
22 |
Phil Abbott |
856 |
|
|
23 |
Hannu Palojärvi |
852 |
|
|
24 |
Bosse Carlsson |
849 |
|
|
25 |
Daniel Mauras |
847 |
2004-09-18 |
Ménétréol-sous-Sancerre |
26 |
Seppo Järvinen |
844 |
|
|
27 |
Nigel Warren |
841 |
|
|
28 |
Lee Gregory |
840 |
|
|
29 |
Olof Strand |
839 |
1997-03-23 |
Hässleholm, Skåne |
30 |
Jesper Segergren |
836 |
|
|
31 |
Josh Rhys Jones |
835 |
|
|
32 |
Hugues DUFOURNY |
833 |
|
|
33 |
Eric Didner |
832 |
|
|
34 |
Peter Stronach |
832 |
|
|
35 |
Kari Haataja |
827 |
|
|
36 |
Bill Bailey |
826 |
|
|
37 |
Dominic Mitchell |
824 |
|
|
38 |
Thierry Jansen |
822 |
|
|
39 |
Jouni Riihimäki |
822 |
|
|
40 |
Richard Ek |
817 |
1991-01-01 |
Nabben, Falsterbo. Skåne |
41 |
Per Forsberg |
817 |
|
|
42 |
Ingvar Torsson |
815 |
1967-03-26 |
Torhamn |
43 |
Pawel Kolodziejczyk |
812 |
|
|
44 |
Seppo Antero Haavisto |
810 |
|
|
45 |
Jocelyn Gould |
806 |
|
|
46 |
Colin Gould |
806 |
|
|
47 |
Rami Mizrachi |
803 |
1977-01-31 |
Jerusalem |
48 |
Andy Clifton |
802 |
|
|
49 |
Tommy Frandsen |
801 |
|
|
50 |
René-Marie Lafontaine |
793 |
|
|
51 |
Lars Højmark Mortensen |
791 |
|
|
52 |
Matthew Deans |
789 |
|
|
53 |
Lee GR Evans |
788 |
|
|
54 |
Petri Kuhno |
788 |
1979-03-27 |
Jyväskylä |
55 |
Peter John Taylor |
787 |
|
|
56 |
Erik Rask |
787 |
|
|
57 |
Max Dettori |
786 |
|
Sardinia |
58 |
Ferran López Sanz |
784 |
|
|
59 |
Rupert Hafner |
783 |
|
|
60 |
Stephen Vaughan Ashby |
781 |
|
|
61 |
Ernst Albegger |
780 |
|
|
62 |
Mårten Wikström |
779 |
1998-01-01 |
Åkers styckebruk |
63 |
Peter Gluth |
775 |
|
|
64 |
Occhiato Daniele |
772 |
|
|
65 |
John Holtham |
772 |
|
|
66 |
Fred Vanhove |
771 |
|
|
67 |
Eric Jan Alblas |
768 |
1979-04-07 |
Gasselte |
68 |
Csaba Lendvai |
764 |
1996-02-25 |
Ócsa |
69 |
Janne Aalto |
761 |
|
|
70 |
Mike Hunter |
759 |
|
|
71 |
Dirk Colin |
756 |
|
|
72 |
Claes Wikström |
756 |
|
|
73 |
Nick Watmough |
750 |
|
|
74 |
Zbigniew Kajzer |
750 |
|
|
75 |
Tero Toivanen |
746 |
|
|
76 |
Richard Rafe |
745 |
|
|
77 |
Vince Halley-Frame |
744 |
1988-01-03 |
Dagenham Chase, London / Essex. |
78 |
Stanislaw Czyz |
743 |
1976-04-26 |
Częstochowa |
79 |
Janne Kilpimaa |
742 |
|
|
80 |
Chris Lansdell |
740 |
|
|
81 |
Rob Fuge |
739 |
|
|
82 |
Michael Dvorak |
739 |
|
|
83 |
Raphaël Lebrun |
736 |
|
|
84 |
Frédéric Jiguet |
734 |
|
|
85 |
Jacob Bentzon Hansen |
733 |
|
|
86 |
Martin Gottschling |
733 |
|
|
87 |
Attila Steiner |
732 |
|
|
88 |
Paul French |
731 |
|
|
89 |
Peter Robert Alfrey |
730 |
|
|
90 |
Pete Kinsella |
729 |
|
|
91 |
Adam Selmeczi Kovacs |
729 |
|
|
92 |
José María Zapata |
728 |
|
|
93 |
Colin Dodsworth |
727 |
|
|
94 |
Angelo Nava |
727 |
|
|
95 |
Justin Richard Lansdell |
726 |
|
|
96 |
Stefan Tapio Ettestam |
724 |
|
|
97 |
Nava Alberto |
724 |
|
lissone |
98 |
Lars Andersen |
723 |
|
|
99 |
Ben Macdonald |
720 |
|
|
100 |
Mads Elley |
719 |
|
|
101 |
Christer Brostam |
719 |
|
|
102 |
Marcin Solowiej |
718 |
|
|
103 |
Tina Elley |
716 |
|
|
104 |
Bjørn N. Frikke |
716 |
2006-04-23 |
Esbjerg |
105 |
Ruysschaert Fabien |
714 |
|
|
106 |
Patric Lorgé |
713 |
|
|
107 |
Brian Rasmussen |
710 |
1979-06-04 |
Dyrehaven |
108 |
Remco Hofland |
709 |
|
|
109 |
Jens Søgaard Hansen |
708 |
|
|
110 |
Andrew D J Cook |
708 |
1967-09-16 |
Boothville, Northampton |
111 |
Hans Rudhe |
707 |
|
|
112 |
John Walshe |
706 |
|
|
113 |
Mark Sutton |
705 |
|
|
114 |
Simon Wellock |
705 |
|
|
115 |
Klaus Hubatsch |
704 |
|
|
116 |
Radoslaw Gwozdz |
703 |
|
|
117 |
Steve Lister |
700 |
|
|
118 |
Miguel Demeulemeester |
700 |
|
|
119 |
Helmut Pfeifenberger |
700 |
|
|
120 |
Anders Søgaard |
698 |
|
|
121 |
Andy Wilkinson |
698 |
|
|
122 |
Jan van der Laan |
697 |
|
|
123 |
Pete Antrobus |
696 |
|
|
124 |
Mark Lopez |
696 |
|
|
125 |
Garry Richard Bagnell |
696 |
1992-04-05 |
W. Sussex, Worth Way |
126 |
Anders Hammergart |
695 |
1980-04-01 |
Utterslev Mose |
127 |
Theo Bakker |
694 |
|
|
128 |
Mark Riley |
693 |
|
|
129 |
Leo J R Boon |
692 |
|
|
130 |
Eva Andreu |
692 |
|
|
131 |
Ulf Göran Karlsson |
690 |
|
|
132 |
Michael Frosdick |
689 |
|
|
133 |
Huig Ouwehand |
689 |
|
|
134 |
Jan Oldebring |
688 |
1986-05-05 |
Visby, Gotland |
135 |
Stephen Harris |
686 |
|
|
136 |
Jean-Philippe SIBLET |
686 |
|
Héricy-sur-Seine (Seine-et-Marne) |
137 |
Sven Karlsson |
686 |
|
|
138 |
Perry Jonathan Smale |
684 |
1985-11-30 |
|
139 |
Arthur Geilvoet |
683 |
|
|
140 |
Lukas Strobl |
682 |
|
|
141 |
Tom Lowe |
681 |
|
|
142 |
Robert Carr |
681 |
|
|
143 |
Klaus Malling Olsen |
680 |
1967-04-01 |
Frederiksberg |
144 |
Michał Skąpski |
677 |
|
|
145 |
John Pegden |
677 |
|
|
146 |
Klaus Malling Olsen |
676 |
1967-04-01 |
Frederiksberg |
147 |
André Riis Ebbesen |
676 |
|
|
148 |
MARK EASTERBROOK |
676 |
|
|
149 |
Markus Craig |
676 |
1991-03-31 |
Camargue - Mas d'Agon |
150 |
Morten Bentzon Hansen |
675 |
|
|
151 |
Johan Sandström |
674 |
1985-05-21 |
Köpingsvik |
152 |
Tero Linjama |
673 |
|
|
153 |
Poul Ulrik |
672 |
|
|
154 |
John Frikke |
672 |
|
|
155 |
John Gregory |
672 |
|
|
156 |
Brian Heasman |
672 |
|
|
157 |
Andrew Lansdell |
672 |
|
|
158 |
Paul Nilsson |
671 |
|
|
159 |
Dave Barnes |
671 |
|
|
160 |
Teus Luijendijk |
671 |
|
|
161 |
Hans Westerberg |
671 |
|
|
162 |
Rony Livne |
671 |
|
|
163 |
Martin Thomsen |
670 |
|
|
164 |
Andreas Noeske |
670 |
|
|
165 |
Jan-Michael Breider |
669 |
|
|
166 |
Colin Butler |
667 |
|
|
167 |
Peter Zeller |
662 |
|
|
168 |
Gabor Horvath |
662 |
1990-02-17 |
Dinnyes |
169 |
Richard Allison |
662 |
|
|
170 |
Rafael Armada |
662 |
|
|
171 |
Håkan Johansson |
662 |
|
|
172 |
Gábor Bodor |
661 |
|
|
173 |
Michael Fricke |
659 |
|
|
174 |
Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen |
658 |
|
|
175 |
Jan Jozef Celis |
658 |
|
|
176 |
Steve Preddy |
654 |
|
|
177 |
David Russell |
653 |
|
|
178 |
Claus Brostrøm Nielsen |
651 |
|
|
179 |
Hubert Stelmach |
651 |
2005-04-09 |
Popowo Kościelne |
180 |
Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen |
650 |
1993-05-15 |
Masnedø, Vordingborg |
181 |
Rasmus Turin |
650 |
|
|
182 |
Maciej Kowalski |
650 |
|
|
183 |
Erik Christophersen |
648 |
|
|
184 |
Bo Thoor |
648 |
1971-10-03 |
Kalmar |
185 |
Rainer Christian Ertel |
648 |
|
|
186 |
Tor Olsen |
647 |
|
|
187 |
Joachim Bertrands |
647 |
2003-01-01 |
Genk |
188 |
Julien Mazenauer |
647 |
|
|
189 |
Birthe Rasmussen |
644 |
|
|
190 |
Craig Anthony Holden |
644 |
|
|
191 |
David Van den Schoor |
644 |
|
|
192 |
Sven Bødker |
643 |
|
|
193 |
Yoav Perlman |
643 |
|
|
194 |
Christopher Mills |
642 |
|
|
195 |
Philippe Geniez |
640 |
|
|
196 |
Jan Hjort Christensen |
639 |
|
|
197 |
Joan Barrachina |
639 |
|
|
198 |
Christian Andersen Jensen |
638 |
|
|
199 |
Phil Hansbro |
638 |
|
|
200 |
Matthias Schoebinger |
638 |
|
|
201 |
Thijs de Kruif |
636 |
2013-05-15 |
Durnalik |
202 |
Isabelle Zwick |
636 |
|
|
203 |
Nick Bray |
634 |
|
|
204 |
Samuel Progin |
634 |
|
|
205 |
Gigi Sahlstrand |
634 |
|
|
206 |
David Stone |
633 |
1985-09-08 |
Powderham . Devon |
207 |
Richard Moores |
631 |
|
|
208 |
Nick Littlewood |
631 |
|
|
209 |
David Andersson |
631 |
|
|
210 |
Thomas Pettersson |
631 |
|
|
211 |
Morten Heegaard |
630 |
|
|
212 |
Stefan Magnusson |
630 |
|
|
213 |
Ashley Fisher |
630 |
|
|
214 |
Arne Stefan Holgersson |
627 |
|
|
215 |
Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen |
626 |
|
København. |
216 |
Ies Goedbloed |
626 |
|
|
217 |
Jan Eske Schmidt |
625 |
|
|
218 |
Frédéric MAILLOT |
625 |
|
|
219 |
Oriol Clarabuch |
625 |
|
|
220 |
Harry Hussey |
624 |
|
|
221 |
Martin Kviesgaard |
623 |
|
|
222 |
James Lidster |
623 |
|
|
223 |
Dick van Houwelingen |
623 |
|
|
224 |
Michael Trasborg |
622 |
|
|
225 |
Henrik Pedersen |
622 |
1976-03-02 |
København |
226 |
Gordon Cox |
622 |
1984-01-21 |
Watford |
227 |
Lars Paaby |
620 |
|
|
228 |
Anders Wiig Nielsen |
619 |
|
|
229 |
Michael Mosebo Jensen |
619 |
|
|
230 |
Franck Ishøi |
618 |
|
|
231 |
Erik Groth-andersen |
618 |
|
|
232 |
Anders Tørressen Hangaard |
618 |
|
|
233 |
Leo Stegeman |
618 |
|
|
234 |
Gert Ottens |
618 |
|
|
235 |
Ian David Moig |
618 |
|
|
236 |
Phil Benstead |
617 |
|
|
237 |
simon peter dennis |
616 |
|
|
238 |
Guido Teenck |
615 |
|
|
239 |
Tomas Grim |
615 |
|
|
240 |
Mark de Vries |
614 |
1989-02-18 |
Ter Apel - Vloeivelden (Gr) |
241 |
Mikael Nelin |
614 |
|
|
242 |
Henk Schut |
614 |
|
|
243 |
Julien Renoult |
613 |
|
|
244 |
Otto Veszelinov |
612 |
|
|
245 |
Hermann Leitner |
612 |
|
|
246 |
Lars Nørgaard Andersen |
609 |
|
|
247 |
Jan Ebr |
609 |
|
|
248 |
José Luis Copete |
608 |
|
|
249 |
Diedert Koppenol |
607 |
2012-05-08 |
Drachten |
250 |
Pablo Fernández García |
607 |
|
|
251 |
Jean-Pierre Jordan |
607 |
|
|
252 |
Karl Heinz Krainer |
607 |
|
|
253 |
Aymeric Le Calvez |
606 |
|
|
254 |
Kalle Larsson |
606 |
|
|
255 |
Aaron Ofner |
605 |
|
|
256 |
Frédéric Veyrunes |
605 |
|
|
257 |
Kim Duus |
604 |
|
|
258 |
Erling Krabbe |
604 |
|
|
259 |
Oz Horine |
604 |
|
|
260 |
Carole Duquesne |
604 |
|
|
261 |
Yann Kolbeinsson |
603 |
|
|
262 |
Andrew Self |
603 |
|
|
263 |
Joop Kooijman |
603 |
|
|
264 |
Andreas Bruun Kristensen |
601 |
|
|
265 |
Chris Wilkinson |
601 |
|
|
266 |
Phil Gibson |
601 |
|
|
267 |
Samuel Viles |
601 |
|
|
268 |
Morten Møller Hansen |
600 |
|
|
269 |
Julien Piette |
600 |
|
|
270 |
Michal Zawadzki |
599 |
|
|
271 |
Hans Pohlmann |
599 |
|
|
272 |
Per Lif |
599 |
|
|
273 |
Ole Amstrup |
598 |
|
|
274 |
Andreas Ranner |
597 |
|
|
275 |
Vegard Bunes |
596 |
|
|
276 |
Lennaert Steen |
596 |
|
|
277 |
Otto Samwald |
596 |
|
|
278 |
Reinoud Vermoolen |
596 |
|
|
279 |
Jan Rottiers |
595 |
|
|
280 |
Pieter Vantieghem |
594 |
|
|
281 |
Niels Bomholt Jensen |
592 |
|
|
282 |
Cristian Jensen Marcet |
592 |
|
|
283 |
Barrault Frantz |
592 |
|
|
284 |
Derek Charlton |
592 |
|
|
285 |
Torben Evald |
591 |
|
|
286 |
Simon David Buckell |
590 |
|
|
287 |
Frieder Klöpfer |
590 |
|
|
288 |
Klas Rosenkvist |
590 |
|
|
289 |
Sandra Goetsch |
589 |
|
|
290 |
Andreas Hagerman |
587 |
|
|
291 |
Tom Nordblad |
587 |
|
Helsinki |
292 |
Neil Richard Tovey |
587 |
|
|
293 |
Poul Holm |
586 |
|
|
294 |
Rune Sø Neergaard |
585 |
|
|
295 |
Jens Lind |
584 |
|
|
296 |
Morten Rasmussen |
584 |
|
|
297 |
Lis Kastrup |
584 |
|
|
298 |
Torben Lund |
584 |
|
|
299 |
Simon Kelt Woolley |
584 |
|
|
300 |
Erik Mølgaard |
583 |
|
|
301 |
Lasse Strandgaard |
582 |
|
|
302 |
Per Jansen |
582 |
|
|
303 |
Georges Olioso |
582 |
|
|
304 |
Ole Gylling-Jørgensen |
582 |
|
|
305 |
Rolf Klein |
582 |
|
Saarland |
306 |
Rutger Wilschut |
581 |
|
|
307 |
Allan Kjær Villesen |
580 |
|
|
308 |
Stuart Reeves |
580 |
|
|
309 |
Craig Fulcher |
580 |
|
|
310 |
Björn Ander |
579 |
|
|
311 |
Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen |
578 |
|
|
312 |
Conca Gianni |
578 |
|
|
313 |
Jan Kiel |
577 |
|
|
314 |
Knud Andreas Jønsson |
577 |
|
|
315 |
Aage Kabbelgaard |
576 |
|
|
316 |
Rasmus Due Nielsen |
575 |
|
|
317 |
Michal Šindel |
575 |
|
|
318 |
Svend Rønnest |
574 |
|
|
319 |
Silas Kristian Krag Olofson |
574 |
|
|
320 |
Stefan Hage |
574 |
|
|
321 |
Steven Wytema |
574 |
|
|
322 |
Ronald Nuiver |
574 |
|
|
323 |
Magnus Elfwing |
574 |
|
|
324 |
Josef Ringert |
574 |
|
|
325 |
Ole Krogh |
574 |
|
|
326 |
Terje Kolaas |
573 |
|
|
327 |
Niels Bomholt |
573 |
|
|
328 |
Espen Sundet Nilsen |
573 |
|
|
329 |
Jens Mikkel Lausten |
572 |
|
|
330 |
Søren Brinch |
572 |
|
|
331 |
Stephen McAvoy |
572 |
|
|
332 |
Christian Brinkman |
572 |
|
|
333 |
Aase Mielow |
571 |
|
|
334 |
Leander Khil |
570 |
|
|
335 |
Peter Adriaens |
570 |
|
|
336 |
Filiep T'jollyn |
570 |
|
|
337 |
Toni Alonso Jardí |
570 |
|
|
338 |
Andy Bates |
570 |
|
|
339 |
Markus Hubatsch |
570 |
|
|
340 |
Kristian Birchvald Christensen |
568 |
|
|
341 |
Johnny Salomonsson |
568 |
|
|
342 |
David Cyane Uit de Weerd |
568 |
|
|
343 |
Andrew Kinghorn |
568 |
|
|
344 |
Bjørn Eschou Møller |
567 |
2012-02-09 |
Ringkøbing |
345 |
Daniel König |
567 |
1986-01-01 |
Leverkusen, NRW |
346 |
Thijs Valkenburg |
567 |
|
|
347 |
Jens Toftelund Madsen |
566 |
|
|
348 |
András Fodor (andy) |
566 |
|
|
349 |
Per Schiermacker-Hansen |
565 |
|
|
350 |
Peter Rass |
565 |
|
|
351 |
Troels Eske Ortvad |
564 |
|
|
352 |
Kent Olsen |
564 |
|
|
353 |
Kevin Hale |
564 |
|
|
354 |
Edouard Melchior |
564 |
|
|
355 |
Hugo Touzé |
564 |
|
|
356 |
Kurt M. Nielsen |
563 |
|
|
357 |
Henrik Korsbæk |
563 |
1997-01-01 |
Albertslund |
358 |
Alexander Lees |
563 |
|
|
359 |
BRUNEAU Guillaume |
563 |
|
|
360 |
Ante Strand |
563 |
|
|
361 |
Ferenc Domoki |
562 |
|
|
362 |
Thomas Galewski |
560 |
|
|
363 |
Henry Cook |
560 |
|
|
364 |
Gert Green |
559 |
|
|
365 |
Vincent Hart |
559 |
|
|
366 |
Thomas Olsen |
558 |
|
|
367 |
Sebastian Klein |
557 |
|
|
368 |
Jørgen Hulbæk Christiansen |
557 |
|
|
369 |
Moritz Meinken |
557 |
|
|
370 |
Lars Jensen |
556 |
|
|
371 |
Óscar Llama Palacios |
556 |
|
|
372 |
Richard William Prior |
556 |
|
|
373 |
Henrik Böhmer |
555 |
|
|
374 |
Anders Espenhain Sørensen |
555 |
|
|
375 |
Tau Rasmussen |
555 |
1967-05-01 |
Brøndbyøster |
376 |
Edward B Rickson |
555 |
|
|
377 |
Tim De Boer |
555 |
|
|
378 |
Wojtek Janecki |
555 |
2012-03-24 |
|
379 |
Greg McIvor |
554 |
|
|
380 |
Lasse Olsson |
554 |
|
|
381 |
Jonas Pottier |
554 |
|
|
382 |
Felix Timmermann |
554 |
|
|
383 |
Gerd Spreitzer |
554 |
|
|
384 |
Henrik Kisbye |
553 |
|
|
385 |
Per Smith |
552 |
|
|
386 |
Håvar Hveding |
550 |
|
|
387 |
Martijn Bunskoek |
550 |
|
|
388 |
Bob J Stinger |
550 |
|
|
389 |
José Ardaiz Ganuza |
550 |
|
|
390 |
Mads Herbøl |
549 |
|
|
391 |
Arne Olesen |
549 |
1969-04-01 |
Småland/Såganäs (Älmhult komm.) |
392 |
Joseph Dunlop |
549 |
|
|
393 |
Maarten Schurmans |
548 |
|
|
394 |
Andrea Ferrari |
548 |
|
|
395 |
Jørgen Munck |
547 |
|
|
396 |
Bart-Jan Prak |
547 |
|
|
397 |
Csaba Tölgyesi |
547 |
|
|
398 |
Ole Zoltan Göller |
546 |
|
|
399 |
Steve Klasan |
546 |
|
|
400 |
Gilles Biver |
545 |
|
|
401 |
jeremy robson |
545 |
|
|
402 |
Per Alnor Kjær |
544 |
|
|
403 |
Jørn Vinther Sørensen |
544 |
|
|
404 |
Eli Van Audenhove |
544 |
|
|
405 |
Erik Kramshøj |
543 |
|
|
406 |
Erik van Dijk |
543 |
|
|
407 |
Jan Ravnborg |
542 |
|
|
408 |
Kurt Willumsen |
542 |
|
|
409 |
Andy Musgrove |
542 |
|
|
410 |
Michael Køie Poulsen |
541 |
|
|
411 |
Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund |
541 |
|
|
412 |
Bent B Pedersen |
540 |
|
|
413 |
Mogens Neergaard |
540 |
|
|
414 |
Arne Volf |
540 |
|
|
415 |
Troells Melgaard |
540 |
|
|
416 |
Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen |
539 |
|
|
417 |
Helmut Kräuter |
539 |
|
|
418 |
Nick Smith |
539 |
|
|
419 |
René Larsen |
537 |
|
|
420 |
Olivier Benoist |
537 |
1979-01-01 |
Gonfreville |
421 |
Esben Eriksen |
536 |
|
|
422 |
Sander Lilipaly |
536 |
|
|
423 |
Stephen Menzie |
536 |
|
|
424 |
keld jakobsen |
536 |
|
|
425 |
Olivier Dupont |
536 |
|
|
426 |
Aron Norrby |
536 |
|
|
427 |
Stinne Aastrup |
535 |
|
|
428 |
Márton Molnár |
534 |
|
|
429 |
Jan-Rune Asbjørnsen |
533 |
|
|
430 |
John Schmidt |
533 |
|
|
431 |
Fabian Meijer |
533 |
|
|
432 |
Ivan Olsen |
533 |
|
|
433 |
Lars Andersen |
533 |
|
|
434 |
Christian Rørdam |
532 |
|
|
435 |
Lars Maltha Rasmussen |
532 |
|
|
436 |
Robin Vermylen |
532 |
|
|
437 |
Wouter Van Gasse |
531 |
|
|
438 |
Jurij Hanžel |
530 |
|
|
439 |
Kenneth Vegeberg Rude |
530 |
|
|
440 |
Pieter van Veelen |
530 |
|
|
441 |
Oliver Metcalf |
530 |
|
|
442 |
Samuel Sosnowski |
530 |
|
|
443 |
Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen |
529 |
|
|
444 |
Svend Erik Frandsen |
529 |
|
|
445 |
Hans Harrestrup Andersen |
529 |
|
|
446 |
Mikkel Holck |
529 |
|
|
447 |
Joris Elst |
528 |
|
|
448 |
Benoit PAEPEGAEY |
527 |
1997-01-12 |
Veneux-les-Sablons, Seine et Marne |
449 |
Vincent Stork |
527 |
|
|
450 |
Stefan Sturup |
526 |
|
|
451 |
Peter ter Heide |
526 |
|
|
452 |
Emin Yogurtcuoglu |
526 |
|
|
453 |
Klaus Bertram Fries |
525 |
|
|
454 |
Jakob Dall |
525 |
|
|
455 |
Paul Herrieven |
525 |
|
|
456 |
Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão |
525 |
|
|
457 |
Tim Jones |
525 |
|
|
458 |
Rune Palmqvist |
524 |
|
|
459 |
Simon Feys |
524 |
|
|
460 |
Kim Aaen |
523 |
|
|
461 |
Marcel Haas |
523 |
|
|
462 |
Noé Terorde |
523 |
|
|
463 |
Will Bowell |
522 |
|
|
464 |
Lars Tom-Petersen |
522 |
|
|
465 |
Lars Jensen Kruse |
522 |
|
|
466 |
Daniel Hubatsch |
521 |
|
|
467 |
Martin Schuck |
521 |
|
|
468 |
Daan Drukker |
520 |
|
|
469 |
Edwin Russer |
520 |
|
|
470 |
Fabian Schneider |
520 |
|
|
471 |
Jens Wiberg |
519 |
|
|
472 |
Bo Berg |
519 |
|
|
473 |
Susanne Boutrup |
518 |
|
|
474 |
Rob Martin |
518 |
|
|
475 |
Nico de Vries |
518 |
1973-11-03 |
Schiermonnikoog (Fr) |
476 |
Karsten Schmale |
518 |
|
|
477 |
Tristan Guillosson |
518 |
|
|
478 |
Jacob Sterup |
517 |
|
|
479 |
Michael Frankis |
517 |
|
|
480 |
Miska Nyúl |
517 |
|
|
481 |
Orla Hugger Jakobsen |
516 |
2013-11-16 |
Gedehave SV. f. Skælskør |
482 |
Tonny Papillon |
516 |
|
|
483 |
Rolf Bisgaard |
516 |
|
|
484 |
Rune Skjold Tjørnløv |
516 |
|
|
485 |
Lieven De Temmerman |
516 |
1997-01-01 |
|
486 |
Dušan Kerestúr |
516 |
|
|
487 |
Kaj Erik Nielsen |
515 |
|
|
488 |
Erik Overgård |
515 |
|
|
489 |
Sander Bruylants |
515 |
|
|
490 |
Jeroen van Vianen |
515 |
|
|
491 |
Simon Vyncke |
514 |
|
|
492 |
Jan Speiermann |
513 |
|
|
493 |
Peter Rasmussen |
513 |
|
|
494 |
Per Rasmussen |
513 |
|
|
495 |
Jonathan Meyrav |
513 |
|
|
496 |
Gerard Troost |
513 |
|
|
497 |
Jørgen Kabel |
511 |
|
|
498 |
Joao Tiago Tavares |
511 |
|
|
499 |
Leif Schack-Nielsen |
510 |
|
|
500 |
Timme Nyegaard |
509 |
|
|
501 |
Mathieu Bally |
509 |
|
|
502 |
Petteri Mäkelä |
509 |
|
|
503 |
Edward Bonavia |
509 |
|
|
504 |
Roald Bierhalter |
509 |
|
|
505 |
David Dvir |
509 |
|
|
506 |
Karl Erik Kristensen |
508 |
|
|
507 |
Gert Juul Jeppesen |
507 |
|
|
508 |
Henrik Hald Nørgaard |
506 |
|
|
509 |
Jimmy Skat Hansen |
506 |
|
|
510 |
Mikkel Willemoes |
506 |
|
|
511 |
Vagn Freundlich |
506 |
|
|
512 |
Kjetil Bekkeli |
506 |
|
|
513 |
Jens Ole Byskov |
506 |
|
|
514 |
Ruben Vlot |
506 |
|
|
515 |
wendy lambson |
506 |
|
|
516 |
Stijn Borny |
506 |
2008-11-12 |
Klemskerke |
517 |
Helmut Schaffer |
506 |
|
|
518 |
J.S.L. Ludvigsen |
505 |
|
|
519 |
Lars Buckx |
505 |
|
|
520 |
Johann Frießer |
505 |
|
|
521 |
Raoul Mettenhoven |
505 |
|
|
522 |
Jacob Lotz |
505 |
|
|
523 |
Maarten Platteeuw |
504 |
|
|
524 |
Károly Lippai |
504 |
|
|
525 |
Simon Sigaard Christiansen |
503 |
|
|
526 |
Jorrit Vlot |
503 |
|
|
527 |
David Manstrup |
502 |
|
|
528 |
Jens Ballegaard |
501 |
|
|
529 |
Didier GODREAU |
501 |
|
Saint-Cloud |
530 |
Maurizio Sighele |
501 |
|
|
531 |
James Shergold |
501 |
|
|
532 |
Jelle Aalders |
501 |
|
|
533 |
Wolf Meinken |
501 |
|
|
534 |
John Jensen |
500 |
|
|
535 |
Terry Townshend |
500 |
|
|
536 |
Philip John Hack |
500 |
|
|
537 |
Chris Donald |
500 |
|
|
538 |
Guillem Izquierdo Arànega |
500 |
|
|
539 |
Brian Ravnborg |
499 |
|
|
540 |
Michael G.jensen |
498 |
|
|
541 |
Peter Koch |
498 |
|
|
542 |
Wim Heylen |
498 |
|
|
543 |
Peter Christiansen |
497 |
|
|
544 |
Tomas Svensson |
497 |
|
|
545 |
Thyge Enevoldsen |
496 |
|
|
546 |
Kim Berg |
496 |
|
|
547 |
lee robert cooper |
496 |
|
|
548 |
Lasse Braae |
495 |
|
|
549 |
Andy Bond |
495 |
|
|
550 |
Niels Henrik Valerius |
494 |
|
|
551 |
Lars Olsson |
494 |
|
|
552 |
Casper Kjerumgaard |
493 |
|
|
553 |
Simon Rosenkilde Waagner |
493 |
|
|
554 |
Stijn Baeten |
493 |
|
|
555 |
Janus Ethelberg |
493 |
|
|
556 |
Christoph Roland |
492 |
|
|
557 |
Emil Lundahl |
492 |
|
|
558 |
Jens Christian Olsen |
491 |
|
|
559 |
Jan Eriksen |
491 |
|
|
560 |
Pierre Unge |
491 |
|
|
561 |
Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi |
491 |
|
|
562 |
Martin Liebermann |
490 |
|
|
563 |
Willem Bockx |
490 |
|
|
564 |
Quentin Dupriez |
490 |
|
|
565 |
Marcel Gil Velasco |
490 |
|
|
566 |
Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen |
489 |
|
|
567 |
Johannes Rydström |
489 |
|
|
568 |
Bo Thyge Johansen |
488 |
|
|
569 |
Cathy Zanté |
487 |
|
|
570 |
Leif Frederiksen |
486 |
1976-03-10 |
Knudsker, Bornholm |
571 |
Jelmer Poelstra |
486 |
|
|
572 |
Daniela Gruber |
486 |
|
|
573 |
Torben Sebro |
485 |
|
|
574 |
Johan Emil Løje |
485 |
|
|
575 |
Thorsten Stegmann |
485 |
|
|
576 |
Niels Aagaard |
484 |
1970-11-01 |
Odense |
577 |
Morten Jenrich Hansen |
484 |
|
|
578 |
Ingelise Aarøe Petersen |
483 |
|
|
579 |
Morten Kofoed-Hansen |
483 |
|
|
580 |
Per Guldhammer Henriksen |
483 |
|
|
581 |
Jens Gulseth Wessberg |
483 |
|
|
582 |
David B. Collinge |
482 |
|
|
583 |
Hans Pinstrup |
482 |
|
|
584 |
Niels Poul Dreyer |
482 |
|
|
585 |
Bruno PORTIER |
482 |
|
|
586 |
Klil Zaitlin |
482 |
|
|
587 |
Gebhard Brenner |
482 |
|
|
588 |
Lars Vilhelm Hansen |
481 |
|
|
589 |
Hanne Kapala |
481 |
|
|
590 |
Bram Ubels |
481 |
|
|
591 |
Dan Blohm |
481 |
|
|
592 |
Sebastian Kiepsch |
481 |
|
|
593 |
Sten Petersen |
480 |
|
|
594 |
Anders P. Tøttrup |
478 |
|
|
595 |
Lars Michael Nielsen |
477 |
|
|
596 |
Kurt Prentow |
476 |
|
|
597 |
Helge Sørensen |
476 |
1976-05-01 |
Ejby Mose |
598 |
Troels M. Krogh |
476 |
|
|
599 |
Thomas van der Es |
476 |
|
|
600 |
Jo Bouwmeester |
476 |
|
|
601 |
Elias Tibax |
476 |
|
|
602 |
Kristoffer Hansen |
473 |
|
|
603 |
Lars Smith |
472 |
|
|
604 |
Robrecht Debbaut |
472 |
|
|
605 |
Christoffer Rødbro |
471 |
|
|
606 |
Lene Smith |
471 |
|
|
607 |
Sune Jepsen |
471 |
|
|
608 |
Knud N. Flensted |
470 |
|
|
609 |
Thomas Vikstrøm |
470 |
|
|
610 |
Asaf Sasson |
470 |
|
|
611 |
Carsten Sørensen |
469 |
|
|
612 |
Joachim Pintens |
469 |
2005-01-01 |
Hoboken |
613 |
Matthieu Fabry |
469 |
|
|
614 |
Simon Berg Pedersen |
467 |
|
|
615 |
Milosz Cousens |
466 |
|
|
616 |
jens ryge petersen |
466 |
|
|
617 |
Jacob Niss |
465 |
|
|
618 |
Oli Bailey |
465 |
|
|
619 |
Sławomir Karpicki |
464 |
2005-03-19 |
Cytadela, Poznan |
620 |
John Winkler Neumann |
463 |
|
|
621 |
Kim Mogensen |
463 |
|
|
622 |
Klaas Bert Debusschere |
463 |
|
|
623 |
Jan Fischer Rasmussen |
462 |
|
|
624 |
Philip Elbek |
461 |
|
|
625 |
Nikolaj Thomsen |
461 |
|
|
626 |
Marcin Dyduch |
461 |
|
|
627 |
Allan Haagensen |
460 |
|
|
628 |
Andreas Petersen |
460 |
|
|
629 |
Luca Boscain |
460 |
|
|
630 |
Luca Bergamaschi |
460 |
|
|
631 |
Søren Harding |
460 |
|
|
632 |
Ulf Eschou Møller |
459 |
|
|
633 |
Freddy Hansen (fsh) |
458 |
|
|
634 |
Tommy Kaae |
458 |
|
|
635 |
Myriam Reyntens |
458 |
|
|
636 |
Martijn Renders |
458 |
|
|
637 |
Dan Bruhn |
458 |
|
|
638 |
Elias Ludescher |
457 |
|
|
639 |
Carsten Fog |
456 |
|
|
640 |
Jelle Van den Berghe |
456 |
|
|
641 |
Adrien DORIE |
456 |
|
|
642 |
Michah Summerwill |
456 |
|
|
643 |
Frank Desting |
455 |
1975-01-01 |
Herlev |
644 |
John Dreyer Andersen |
455 |
|
|
645 |
Kim Peter Daugaard |
455 |
|
|
646 |
Jan Thomsen |
455 |
|
|
647 |
James Spencer |
455 |
|
|
648 |
Denes Laczik |
455 |
|
|
649 |
Ragnar Smith |
454 |
|
|
650 |
Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt |
454 |
|
|
651 |
Martin Christoffer Bro |
453 |
|
|
652 |
Petter Zahl Marki |
453 |
|
|
653 |
Henrik Stenholt |
452 |
|
|
654 |
Andreas Winding |
452 |
|
|
655 |
Christian Peter Bitterwolf |
452 |
|
|
656 |
Søren Haaning Nielsen |
451 |
|
|
657 |
Henrik Dahl |
451 |
|
|
658 |
Rasmus Bøgeskov Larsen |
451 |
|
|
659 |
Alick Simmons |
451 |
|
|
660 |
Wout Opdekamp |
450 |
|
|
661 |
Morten Christensen |
449 |
|
|
662 |
Dennis Broe Nielsen |
449 |
|
|
663 |
Morten Dehn |
448 |
|
|
664 |
Jurgen Dewolf |
448 |
|
|
665 |
Göran Högstedt |
448 |
|
|
666 |
Heidi Frederiksen |
448 |
|
|
667 |
Rasmus Bisschop-Larsen |
447 |
|
|
668 |
Jurrien van Deijk |
447 |
|
|
669 |
Maarten Sluijter |
447 |
|
|
670 |
Keld Scotwin |
446 |
|
|
671 |
Laila Neermann |
446 |
2013-05-21 |
|
672 |
Julien Hainaut |
446 |
2005-01-01 |
Feluy |
673 |
Frode Falkenberg |
445 |
|
|
674 |
Peter Tibax |
445 |
|
|
675 |
Damien Gailly |
444 |
|
|
676 |
Mikael Funch |
443 |
|
|
677 |
Jeroen Vanheuverswyn |
443 |
|
|
678 |
Søren Nygaard |
443 |
|
|
679 |
Kristof Van Asten |
442 |
|
|
680 |
Istvan Kovacs |
442 |
|
|
681 |
Ole Jenkel |
441 |
|
|
682 |
Janus Ethelberg |
441 |
|
|
683 |
Kurt Bonde |
441 |
|
|
684 |
jan ranson |
441 |
|
|
685 |
Dávid Herczeg |
441 |
|
|
686 |
Daniel Boer |
441 |
|
|
687 |
Andreas Kristian Pedersen |
440 |
|
|
688 |
Herman Bouman |
440 |
|
|
689 |
Daniel Palm Eskildsen |
439 |
|
|
690 |
Craig Sammels |
439 |
|
|
691 |
Benoit Nabholz |
439 |
|
|
692 |
Louis Robeyns |
439 |
|
|
693 |
Kurt Rodahl Hoppe |
439 |
|
|
694 |
Sten Pedersen |
438 |
|
|
695 |
Nicole Natascha Böhmer |
438 |
|
|
696 |
Kenneth Bach Christensen |
437 |
|
|
697 |
Frederik Johansen |
436 |
|
|
698 |
Daniel Lehmberg |
436 |
|
|
699 |
Henrik Kristensen |
436 |
|
|
700 |
Laus Gro-Nielsen |
436 |
|
|
701 |
Theo Askov |
435 |
|
|
702 |
Thomas Hasle Ravn |
435 |
|
|
703 |
Mark Gal |
434 |
|
|
704 |
Torben Laursen |
434 |
2007-01-15 |
Årslev Engsø |
705 |
Peder Nygaard Nielsen |
433 |
|
|
706 |
Troels Leuenhagen Petersen |
433 |
|
|
707 |
Hendrik Weindorf |
432 |
|
|
708 |
António Cotão |
432 |
|
Faro |
709 |
Hjalte Benjamin Johansen |
431 |
|
|
710 |
Mikkel Kure Jakobsen |
431 |
|
|
711 |
Joe Ray |
431 |
|
|
712 |
Domen Stanič |
431 |
|
|
713 |
Bo Valeur |
430 |
|
|
714 |
Brian Salomonsson |
430 |
|
|
715 |
Christian Wende |
430 |
|
|
716 |
Mathias Glavind |
429 |
|
|
717 |
Stig Linander |
429 |
|
|
718 |
Ketil Toska |
429 |
1999-03-21 |
Åsebø, Askøy, HO |
719 |
Nathan Kipling |
429 |
|
|
720 |
Mathias D'haen |
429 |
|
|
721 |
Clausjannic Labuz |
428 |
1974-01-01 |
Haslev |
722 |
Jesper Brodersen |
427 |
|
|
723 |
Tim Hofmeester |
427 |
|
|
724 |
Nicolas Auchli |
427 |
|
|
725 |
Bjarne Nielsen |
426 |
1982-05-03 |
Saltholm |
726 |
Henrik Boeg |
424 |
|
|
727 |
Simon Vikstrøm |
424 |
|
|
728 |
Ole Lorenzen Post |
424 |
1959-02-25 |
Hillerød |
729 |
Mikko Oivukka |
424 |
|
|
730 |
Jaring Roosma |
423 |
|
|
731 |
Anton Cnudde |
423 |
|
|
732 |
Steen E. Jensen |
422 |
|
|
733 |
Arild Breistøl |
422 |
|
|
734 |
Thomas Maul |
422 |
|
|
735 |
Luciano Ruggieri |
422 |
|
|
736 |
Philippe Loyoddin |
422 |
|
|
737 |
Joshua Emil Haahr |
421 |
|
|
738 |
Stefano Miceli |
421 |
|
|
739 |
Thomas Johannes Simonsen |
420 |
|
|
740 |
Niels Jørgen Larsen |
420 |
|
|
741 |
Mark Robanson |
420 |
|
|
742 |
Peter Kyvsgaard |
420 |
|
|
743 |
Roberto Brunicardi |
420 |
|
|
744 |
Johannes Salcher |
420 |
|
|
745 |
Nikolaj Noel Christensen |
419 |
|
|
746 |
Torben Walling |
419 |
|
|
747 |
Egon Østergaard |
418 |
|
|
748 |
Robbert Schepers |
418 |
|
|
749 |
Ivan Maggini |
418 |
|
|
750 |
Bjørn Jakob Andersen |
417 |
1963-03-01 |
|
751 |
Steffen Holst |
417 |
|
|
752 |
Henrik Jepsen |
417 |
|
|
753 |
Brecht Verhelst |
417 |
|
|
754 |
Lars Hansen |
416 |
|
|
755 |
Dubois Laurent Yves |
416 |
|
|
756 |
Steven Van den Bussche |
416 |
|
|
757 |
Richard Katzinger |
416 |
|
|
758 |
Tomasz Gustyn |
416 |
2017-08-25 |
Dyniska Nowe |
759 |
Jorge Manuel Safara |
415 |
|
|
760 |
François Bouzendorf |
415 |
|
|
761 |
yolan Bosteels |
415 |
|
|
762 |
Iben Hove Sørensen |
414 |
|
|
763 |
Martin Rheinheimer |
414 |
2017-07-05 |
Skallingen |
764 |
michael jürgensen |
413 |
|
|
765 |
Patrick Mösinger |
413 |
|
|
766 |
Rasmus Gersholm Momme |
411 |
|
|
767 |
Gert Rasmussen |
411 |
|
|
768 |
Preben Berg |
411 |
|
|
769 |
Scalabre Ludovic |
411 |
|
|
770 |
Alba Villarroya |
411 |
|
|
771 |
Anders Roel |
410 |
|
|
772 |
Morten Drejer |
410 |
|
|
773 |
François Doyen |
410 |
|
|
774 |
Juan Carlos Fernández-Ordóñez |
408 |
|
|
775 |
Mette Rørdam |
408 |
|
|
776 |
Ken Jakobsen |
407 |
2007-01-01 |
|
777 |
Matthias Weissensteiner |
407 |
|
|
778 |
Thomas Buus Nielsen |
405 |
|
|
779 |
Martin R Jessen |
405 |
|
|
780 |
Jon Friis |
405 |
|
|
781 |
Jan Baert |
405 |
|
|
782 |
Katarzyna Mikicinska |
404 |
|
|
783 |
Thomas Kandrup Nielsen |
403 |
|
|
784 |
Blaž Blaži&269; |
403 |
|
|
785 |
Lars Peter Johansson |
402 |
|
|
786 |
Peter Leth Olsen |
401 |
|
|
787 |
Bjarne Hove-Jensen |
401 |
|
|
788 |
Erik Nielsen |
401 |
|
|
789 |
Levente Pribéli |
401 |
|
|
790 |
Claus Lunde Pedersen |
401 |
|
|
791 |
Sune Riis Sørensen |
400 |
|
|
792 |
Anders Bojesen |
400 |
|
|
793 |
Pia Mikkelsen |
399 |
|
|
794 |
Igor Maiorano |
399 |
|
|
795 |
Charlotte Bro |
397 |
|
|
796 |
Arvid Löf |
397 |
|
|
797 |
Hans-Henrik Bay |
396 |
|
|
798 |
Jan C. Van Dijk |
396 |
|
|
799 |
Jonathan Hemmer-Hansen |
396 |
|
|
800 |
Carsten Bohn Søndergaard |
395 |
2013-08-20 |
Tipperen |
801 |
Dave Lutgen |
394 |
|
|
802 |
Jørgen Nørrevang Jensen |
393 |
|
|
803 |
Sebastian Thorup Hansen |
393 |
|
|
804 |
Harry Murphy |
392 |
|
|
805 |
Wout De Rouck |
391 |
|
|
806 |
Maarten Zorgdrager |
391 |
2000-01-07 |
Gaast, FR |
807 |
Kim Andersen |
389 |
|
|
808 |
Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius |
388 |
|
|
809 |
Kristian Laustsen |
387 |
|
|
810 |
Jørn Baasch-Pedersen |
387 |
1990-05-27 |
Ørnereden, Moesgård |
811 |
Mark Hammond |
386 |
|
|
812 |
Kristian Raaschou |
386 |
|
|
813 |
Jørgen Staarup Christensen |
385 |
|
|
814 |
Trond Sørhuus |
385 |
|
|
815 |
Dominik Becker |
385 |
|
|
816 |
Coen Nengerman |
384 |
|
|
817 |
Per Damsgaard-Sørensen |
383 |
|
|
818 |
David Nayer |
383 |
|
|
819 |
Per Bo Hansen |
382 |
|
|
820 |
Lars Gaedicke |
382 |
|
|
821 |
Benny Haahr |
380 |
|
|
822 |
Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup |
380 |
|
|
823 |
Omar Alshaheen |
378 |
|
|
824 |
André Julinder |
377 |
|
|
825 |
Bert Östholm |
377 |
|
|
826 |
Andreas Bennetsen Boe |
376 |
|
|
827 |
Olaf G. Christiani |
376 |
|
|
828 |
Henrik Brænder |
376 |
|
|
829 |
Edda Riiser |
376 |
|
|
830 |
Kaj Abildgaard |
376 |
|
|
831 |
Kristoffer Peter Eliasen |
374 |
|
|
832 |
Christian Joost Broxgaard |
374 |
|
|
833 |
Steen Højmark-Jensen |
373 |
2015-06-05 |
Moråps Tange, Halland |
834 |
Louise Tjelum |
372 |
|
|
835 |
Anders Myrtue |
372 |
|
|
836 |
Mogens Erlandsen |
372 |
|
|
837 |
Mads Nielsen |
372 |
|
|
838 |
Hans Henrik Larsen |
371 |
2001-09-16 |
Sønder Harritslev/Hjørring/Nordjylland |
839 |
Louise (Hansen) Tjelum |
371 |
|
|
840 |
Jan Skjoldborg Kristensen |
370 |
|
|
841 |
Thomas Nicolai Pedersen |
370 |
|
|
842 |
Anton Blanch |
370 |
|
|
843 |
Bo Tureby |
369 |
|
|
844 |
Ruben S Nikolajsen |
369 |
|
|
845 |
Karsten Wessel Eriksen |
368 |
|
|
846 |
Karin Wende |
368 |
|
|
847 |
Ward Tamsyn |
367 |
|
|
848 |
Anton Arnesson |
367 |
|
|
849 |
Mi?osz ?wita?a |
366 |
|
|
850 |
Lise Hammer |
365 |
2008-03-26 |
Klydesøreservatet |
851 |
Mikkel Bello Andreasen |
365 |
|
|
852 |
Jesper Brinkmann Nielsen |
365 |
|
|
853 |
Jakob Ugelvig Christiansen |
365 |
|
|
854 |
Thomas Kjær Christensen |
364 |
|
|
855 |
Bent Vestergaard Petersen |
364 |
1980-01-01 |
Horsens |
856 |
Joe Cockram |
364 |
|
|
857 |
Mihaly Nyul |
364 |
|
|
858 |
Jens Boesen |
363 |
|
|
859 |
Josh J Shaw |
362 |
|
|
860 |
Jonny Rankin |
362 |
|
|
861 |
Tommy Studsholt Christensen |
361 |
|
|
862 |
Dan Reichardt |
360 |
|
|
863 |
Anders Horsten |
360 |
|
|
864 |
Thomas Boilesen |
359 |
|
|
865 |
Flemming Søndergaard |
359 |
|
|
866 |
Geir Tveit |
357 |
|
|
867 |
Joakim Engel |
356 |
|
|
868 |
Bert Willaert |
356 |
|
|
869 |
Niels Goulem |
356 |
|
|
870 |
Mads Oddershede |
355 |
|
|
871 |
Wouter van der Ham |
355 |
|
|
872 |
Ole Brauer |
354 |
|
|
873 |
René Rørbæk |
354 |
|
|
874 |
Jim Hansen |
352 |
|
|
875 |
Jørgen Bjerregaard |
351 |
|
|
876 |
Bo Leth-Espensen |
351 |
|
|
877 |
Mads Navntoft Olsen |
351 |
|
|
878 |
Alen Ploj |
350 |
|
|
879 |
Tor Fjesme |
350 |
|
|
880 |
Nicholas Moray Williams |
349 |
|
|
881 |
Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen |
349 |
|
|
882 |
Esben Bjørn Salmonsen |
348 |
|
|
883 |
Mark Walker |
347 |
|
|
884 |
Szilard J. Daroczi |
347 |
|
|
885 |
Mogens Holme |
346 |
|
|
886 |
Dan Rasmussen |
346 |
|
|
887 |
Heidi Smedengaard |
346 |
1997-01-01 |
Albertslund |
888 |
netanel yarkoni |
346 |
|
|
889 |
Jan Salmonsen |
345 |
|
|
890 |
Bo Svensmark |
345 |
|
|
891 |
Mathias Blicher Bjerregård |
344 |
2003-04-17 |
Solbjerg Engsø |
892 |
Carsten Holm Petersen |
343 |
|
|
893 |
Erik ÉTIENNE |
343 |
|
|
894 |
Gustav Nyberg |
343 |
|
|
895 |
Jari Pitkakoski |
343 |
|
|
896 |
Klaus Kevin Kristensen |
342 |
|
|
897 |
Ebbe Føge Bak |
342 |
|
|
898 |
Henning Rose Sørensen |
342 |
|
|
899 |
Thomas Boll Kristensen |
341 |
2012-07-31 |
Lake Seyfe, Kırşehir |
900 |
Frederik Nyberg |
340 |
|
|
901 |
Lasse Højland Hansen |
339 |
|
|
902 |
Keld Mortensen |
339 |
|
|
903 |
henrik skov jensen |
339 |
|
|
904 |
Grégoire Duffez |
339 |
|
|
905 |
Hanns-jørg Rohwedder |
338 |
|
|
906 |
Arne Bo Larsen |
338 |
1994-08-28 |
Vombs Ängar |
907 |
Tobias Schernhammer |
338 |
|
|
908 |
Peter Enemark |
336 |
|
|
909 |
Tom Wulf |
335 |
|
|
910 |
Claus Kobberø |
334 |
|
|
911 |
Ejnar Dahl Jensen |
334 |
|
|
912 |
Sara Cernich |
333 |
|
|
913 |
Baptiste Remy |
332 |
|
|
914 |
Brynjúlfur Brynjólfsson |
330 |
|
|
915 |
João Guilherme |
330 |
|
|
916 |
Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen |
329 |
|
|
917 |
Kuzey Cem Kulaçoğlu |
329 |
|
|
918 |
Kjeld Richardt Ross |
328 |
|
|
919 |
Niels Peter Møller Jensen |
327 |
|
|
920 |
Søren L. L. Rasmussen |
326 |
|
|
921 |
Andreas Wolff Fries |
326 |
|
|
922 |
Bo Sonne Sørensen |
326 |
|
|
923 |
Ralph Qwinten |
325 |
|
|
924 |
Jacob H Meier |
325 |
|
|
925 |
Josef Metzger |
325 |
|
|
926 |
Henrik Hermansen |
324 |
|
|
927 |
Joakim Matthiesen |
322 |
|
|
928 |
Christian Wodstrup Christiansen |
322 |
|
|
929 |
Bent Carstensen |
322 |
|
|
930 |
Tanja Sumrada |
322 |
2004-05-01 |
Krvavec |
931 |
Ole Jørgensen |
321 |
2017-05-20 |
Skåne |
932 |
nuno barros |
321 |
|
|
933 |
Søren Vinding |
321 |
|
|
934 |
Hans Olrik |
320 |
|
|
935 |
Nicolai Halvorsen |
320 |
|
|
936 |
Henrik Madsen |
319 |
|
|
937 |
Waltraud Kis |
319 |
|
|
938 |
Henrik Petersen |
318 |
|
|
939 |
Esben Stubbe Østergaard |
317 |
|
|
940 |
Bo Rasmussen |
317 |
|
|
941 |
Karl Schlichter |
317 |
|
|
942 |
Niels Aage Madsen |
315 |
|
|
943 |
Lars Arenth Pedersen |
315 |
|
|
944 |
Søren Hedal |
315 |
1980-06-10 |
Ulvshale, Møn |
945 |
Klaus Homøe |
314 |
2007-03-29 |
Mosede Havn, Greve |
946 |
Bjørn Ginman |
314 |
|
|
947 |
Amir Ben Dov |
314 |
|
|
948 |
Harry Murphy Murphy |
314 |
|
|
949 |
Tony Rinaud |
314 |
|
|
950 |
Hans Peter Dahlgaard |
313 |
|
|
951 |
Bjarne Golles |
313 |
|
|
952 |
Alexander Hammergart |
313 |
2004-04-01 |
Gladsaxe |
953 |
Christoffer Rainey |
313 |
|
|
954 |
Henrik Andersen |
311 |
|
|
955 |
Sèb Benisch |
311 |
|
|
956 |
Fredrik Ström |
311 |
|
|
957 |
Kis Boel Guldmann |
310 |
|
|
958 |
Ulrik Bruun |
310 |
|
|
959 |
Kai Dyrsø Petersen |
310 |
|
|
960 |
Jacob Rasmussen |
310 |
|
|
961 |
Lauritz Xerxes Walter |
310 |
|
|
962 |
Christian Michael Villadsen |
309 |
|
|
963 |
Ole Aaquist Johansen |
309 |
|
|
964 |
Marie Engkjær Christensen |
309 |
|
|
965 |
Rolf Lehrmann |
309 |
|
|
966 |
torben petersen |
308 |
|
|
967 |
Marie Møhl |
306 |
|
|
968 |
Stig Vang Petersen |
306 |
|
|
969 |
Conny Jensen |
305 |
|
|
970 |
Erik Skude |
305 |
|
|
971 |
Viktor Moe |
305 |
2009-03-21 |
Åsnen |
972 |
Bo Levesen |
305 |
|
|
973 |
Philipp Rauscher |
305 |
|
|
974 |
Martin Suanjak |
304 |
|
|
975 |
Margaux Boeraeve |
304 |
|
|
976 |
Tina Hansen |
303 |
|
|
977 |
John Martin Mjelde |
303 |
|
|
978 |
Gert Glisstrup Sørensen |
303 |
|
|
979 |
Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft |
302 |
|
|
980 |
Peter Thomasen |
302 |
|
|
981 |
Anders Drejer |
302 |
|
|
982 |
Bent Lyngklip Kjeldgaard |
302 |
|
|
983 |
Flemming Skjoldager |
302 |
|
|
984 |
Egon Jensen |
301 |
|
|
985 |
Flemming Toxværd |
300 |
|
|
986 |
Anders Vadstrup Jensen |
299 |
2014-07-26 |
Bygholm Vejle |
987 |
Kristoffer Høyer |
299 |
|
|
988 |
Henning Larsen |
299 |
|
|
989 |
Johnny Krämer Christensen |
298 |
|
|
990 |
craig micheal brookes |
297 |
|
|
991 |
Abdulla Aly Abdulla |
297 |
|
|
992 |
Jeanette Hjermind |
296 |
|
|
993 |
Maria christina fox |
296 |
|
|
994 |
Mohamed Amezian |
296 |
|
|
995 |
Gaby Drissner |
296 |
|
|
996 |
Asger Røjbek Sørensen |
294 |
|
|
997 |
Michael Bohn Faldborg |
294 |
2013-07-05 |
Tipperne |
998 |
Lars Askholm |
293 |
2021-10-24 |
Holbæk Marina |
999 |
Mathias Emil Kaae |
293 |
|
|
1000 |
Morten Stampe Larsen |
291 |
|
|
1001 |
Anders Brinkmann |
291 |
|
|
1002 |
Søren Peter Pinnerup |
290 |
|
|
1003 |
Claus Pedersen |
290 |
|
|
1004 |
Lars Johansen |
289 |
|
|
1005 |
Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg |
289 |
|
|
1006 |
Dann Elmström |
289 |
|
|
1007 |
Daniel Christensen |
288 |
|
|
1008 |
Mogens H. Foder |
287 |
|
|
1009 |
Louis Kristoffer Poulsen |
286 |
|
|
1010 |
Thomas Siig Kristensen |
286 |
|
|
1011 |
Nille van Dijk |
285 |
|
|
1012 |
Per Vindis |
284 |
|
|
1013 |
Jesper Friis Bjørn |
284 |
|
|
1014 |
Tibor Vincze |
284 |
|
|
1015 |
Emil Blicher Bjerregård |
282 |
|
|
1016 |
Vegard Aksnes |
282 |
|
|
1017 |
Kirsten Marie Haugstrup |
281 |
2006-01-28 |
I haven, Viborg |
1018 |
Henrik Møller Hestbech |
281 |
|
|
1019 |
Christian Mortensen |
281 |
|
|
1020 |
Thomas Søby |
280 |
|
|
1021 |
Willem Proesmans |
280 |
|
|
1022 |
Lars Gabrielsen |
279 |
|
|
1023 |
Redmar Woudstra |
279 |
|
|
1024 |
Henrik M Hestbech |
278 |
|
|
1025 |
Torben Lund-Hansen |
278 |
|
|
1026 |
Mads Paulsen |
277 |
|
|
1027 |
Jan Sørensen |
277 |
|
|
1028 |
Carsten Siems |
277 |
|
|
1029 |
Philip Brask Madsen |
276 |
|
|
1030 |
Lise Dahl Hansen |
274 |
|
|
1031 |
Rolf Nagel |
274 |
|
|
1032 |
Claus Halkjær |
273 |
|
|
1033 |
Michael Højgaard |
273 |
2020-08-01 |
Filsø ved Madum Å |
1034 |
Margit Hove |
271 |
|
|
1035 |
Poul Vestergård Rasmussen |
271 |
|
|
1036 |
Kaj Freyberg |
271 |
|
|
1037 |
Peter Jørgensen |
270 |
|
|
1038 |
Jonathan Rosenkranz |
270 |
|
|
1039 |
Solveig Jonasson |
269 |
|
|
1040 |
Karin Grønbæk |
269 |
2003-03-30 |
Vemmentorp, Örkelljunga Kommune, Skåne |
1041 |
Mikael Kristensen |
269 |
|
|
1042 |
Jens Tøndel Fossum |
269 |
|
|
1043 |
Leif Holmskov |
268 |
|
|
1044 |
Kurt Rasmussen |
268 |
|
|
1045 |
Max Herzog |
268 |
|
|
1046 |
Henrik Bo Hansen |
267 |
|
|
1047 |
Kåre Würtz Sørensen |
267 |
|
|
1048 |
Lars Staffeldt |
266 |
|
|
1049 |
Franziska Puhm |
263 |
|
|
1050 |
Søren Tanderup |
262 |
1981-06-20 |
|
1051 |
Niki Forintos |
262 |
|
|
1052 |
Thomas Elbek |
261 |
|
|
1053 |
Éva Tóth |
260 |
|
|
1054 |
Heidi Lund Bjerregaard |
259 |
2006-06-28 |
Thorshavn |
1055 |
Irene Popp |
259 |
|
|
1056 |
Tine Krogstrup |
259 |
|
|
1057 |
Rune Stenholm Jakobsen |
258 |
|
|
1058 |
Thomas Kehlet |
258 |
|
|
1059 |
Theis Bacher Nielsen |
256 |
|
|
1060 |
Kai Hultmann |
254 |
|
|
1061 |
Leif Gjønnes Møller |
253 |
|
|
1062 |
Florin Chirila |
253 |
|
|
1063 |
David Lykke Pedersen |
253 |
|
|
1064 |
Louise Tanderup |
251 |
2003-09-14 |
Öland, Färjestaden |
1065 |
Peter Pelle |
251 |
|
|
1066 |
Mikkel Høybye Rasmussen |
251 |
|
|
1067 |
Henrik Pedersen |
250 |
|
|
1068 |
Mette van Dijk |
250 |
|
|
1069 |
Jonna Irene Forsom |
248 |
|
|
1070 |
Grethe Myrtue |
247 |
|
|
1071 |
Steen Reimers |
244 |
|
|
1072 |
Christian Vemmelund Helligsø |
244 |
2023-03-23 |
Årslev Engsø |
1073 |
Henning Sørensen |
243 |
|
|
1074 |
Mathias Braasch |
243 |
1978-03-24 |
Grüne Insel ved Tønning, Ejder |
1075 |
Alex Estelle Pelegrin |
243 |
|
|
1076 |
Christian Christophersen |
241 |
|
|
1077 |
Heidi Baunsgaard Pagh |
241 |
|
|
1078 |
Gregor Tims |
241 |
|
|
1079 |
Joanne Mason |
240 |
|
|
1080 |
Henrik Kolsbjerg |
234 |
|
|
1081 |
Susanne Jepsen |
233 |
|
|
1082 |
Else Dupont |
231 |
|
|
1083 |
Andreas Sarantaris |
230 |
|
|
1084 |
Klaus Thorleif Jensen |
230 |
|
|
1085 |
Bent Karup Frederiksen |
229 |
|
|
1086 |
frederik ulf fogt |
228 |
|
|
1087 |
Anne Birgitte Nielsen |
226 |
|
|
1088 |
Jan Badura |
223 |
2018-05-29 |
Hoyvík |
1089 |
Helle Schultz |
222 |
|
|
1090 |
Flemming Ø. Ulrich |
219 |
|
|
1091 |
niels bruun-rasmussen |
217 |
2003-06-24 |
vestamager |
1092 |
Mikkel Glud Leth |
217 |
|
|
1093 |
Allis Højgård Nielsen |
217 |
|
|
1094 |
Wannes Bos |
216 |
|
|
1095 |
Jens Søndergaard Nicolaisen |
215 |
|
|
1096 |
Carl Emil Riising Nielsen |
214 |
|
|
1097 |
Aidan Jarrell Place |
214 |
|
|
1098 |
Frants Kjellerup Sørensen |
213 |
|
|
1099 |
Per Huniche Jensen |
213 |
|
|
1100 |
Andre Stadler |
213 |
|
|
1101 |
Rui Teixeira |
213 |
2020-09-22 |
Azores |
1102 |
Ole Jensen |
212 |
|
|
1103 |
Bjarke Dan Pii Korremann |
212 |
|
|
1104 |
Peter Dam |
211 |
|
|
1105 |
Andreas Gabriel Bojsen-Møller |
211 |
2003-02-16 |
Århus Havn |
1106 |
Gisela Nagel |
211 |
|
|
1107 |
Dorthe Jensen |
211 |
|
|
1108 |
Lars Max Nielsen |
211 |
2007-05-05 |
Omø Samlet |
1109 |
Peter Madsen |
210 |
|
|
1110 |
Nikolaj Hedegaard Correll |
208 |
|
|
1111 |
Aksel Rosenberg Scheibye |
208 |
|
|
1112 |
Torben Jepsen |
206 |
|
|
1113 |
Per Teilmann |
203 |
2006-04-22 |
Jegum Ferieland |
1114 |
Anders Bræstrup |
203 |
|
|
1115 |
Jørgen Overgaard Sørensen |
202 |
2007-10-03 |
Favrholm voldgrav |
1116 |
Allan Frederiksen |
198 |
|
|
1117 |
Kirsten Jacobsen |
198 |
|
|
1118 |
Michael Malling Hansen |
196 |
2012-08-02 |
Skagen by |
1119 |
John Kirema Jørstrøm |
195 |
|
|
1120 |
Bo Kihlgast Nielsen |
194 |
|
|
1121 |
Anna Feline Christensen |
193 |
|
|
1122 |
Thomas Bolding Hansen |
191 |
|
|
1123 |
Claus Holkjær |
190 |
2021-05-09 |
Veksø Sjælland |
1124 |
Bodil Estrup Ankerly |
190 |
2005-09-21 |
Bekkasinvej, Himmelev |
1125 |
Nina Amland-Labuz |
190 |
|
|
1126 |
Morten Kehler Villadsen |
188 |
|
|
1127 |
Neža Gregorič |
187 |
|
|
1128 |
Søren Thomsen |
187 |
|
|
1129 |
Annette Floor Johannesen |
186 |
|
|
1130 |
Eva Båsen |
186 |
|
|
1131 |
Rodmund á Kelduni |
185 |
|
|
1132 |
Nina Askov Jensen |
183 |
|
|
1133 |
Joseph Stephan |
183 |
|
|
1134 |
Anette Julie Mikkelsen |
181 |
|
|
1135 |
Hans Staunstrup |
179 |
|
|
1136 |
Thomas B. Olsen |
179 |
2024-04-21 |
Kalvebod Fælled |
1137 |
Susanne Lindskov Corneliussen |
178 |
2006-03-23 |
Røstad, Bornholm |
1138 |
Christian Eilers |
177 |
|
|
1139 |
Steven Christian Martin |
175 |
|
|
1140 |
Per Schans Christensen |
174 |
|
|
1141 |
Ronald Vestergren |
173 |
2009-06-01 |
Egen Have |
1142 |
Joppe Mollet |
173 |
|
|
1143 |
Lone Andersen |
169 |
|
|
1144 |
Bent Juhler |
168 |
|
|
1145 |
Jeppe Tobias Christensen Fonnesbo |
166 |
|
|
1146 |
Matias Orre |
166 |
|
|
1147 |
Lars Seifert-Thorsen |
162 |
|
|
1148 |
Bjarne Damgaard Andreassen |
161 |
|
|
1149 |
Flemming Petersen |
160 |
2019-04-26 |
Utterslev Mose |
1150 |
Asbjørn Øster Kristensen |
159 |
|
|
1151 |
Dave van der Spoel |
158 |
|
|
1152 |
Hans Ringströmm Nielsen |
157 |
|
|
1153 |
Chiara Bozzini |
156 |
|
|
1154 |
Klavs Frandsen |
152 |
|
|
1155 |
Poul Thing Andersen |
151 |
|
|
1156 |
Rie Birkelund Elgaard Jensen |
150 |
|
|
1157 |
Karl Theo Petersen |
150 |
|
|
1158 |
Freddy Rosning |
147 |
|
|
1159 |
John Kragenskjold |
146 |
|
|
1160 |
Jacob Schmidt |
146 |
|
|
1161 |
Ib Pedersen |
143 |
|
|
1162 |
Malene Møhl |
142 |
|
|
1163 |
Leander Jørgensen |
141 |
|
|
1164 |
Janne Amdisen Schiermacher |
138 |
|
|
1165 |
Michael Gadekær |
137 |
|
|
1166 |
Poul Erik Hyldgaard Jensen |
137 |
|
|
1167 |
Lars Hawaleschka Madsen |
137 |
|
|
1168 |
Brian Jensen |
137 |
|
|
1169 |
Mathias ry andersen |
135 |
|
|
1170 |
Ivan Skov Pedersen |
134 |
2007-03-14 |
Suldrup |
1171 |
Simon Kongshøj Callesen |
134 |
|
|
1172 |
Kristian Fisker Mose |
130 |
|
|
1173 |
Jakob ulf fogt |
128 |
|
|
1174 |
Elon Wolffrom Clausen |
126 |
|
|
1175 |
Peter Kragh |
124 |
|
|
1176 |
Louise Skoglund Petersen |
124 |
|
|
1177 |
Jørgen Witved |
122 |
|
|
1178 |
Kis Hovmann |
120 |
|
|
1179 |
Mads Østergaard Brun |
117 |
2022-04-25 |
Vigerslevparken |
1180 |
Jeppe Skipper Sørensen |
115 |
|
|
1181 |
Sebastian Bøss |
114 |
|
|
1182 |
Daniel Hegedüs |
113 |
|
|
1183 |
Jonatan Hauge Noldegaard |
113 |
2020-04-20 |
Svaneke Fyr-Grisby nord for molen (Bornholm) |
1184 |
Martin Engberg |
112 |
|
|
1185 |
Niels Peder Veje |
110 |
|
|
1186 |
Per Quebec |
109 |
|
|
1187 |
Hother Bunch |
109 |
|
|
1188 |
BENT NIELSEN ANDERSEN |
109 |
2009-10-01 |
YderBjerrum |
1189 |
John Bruun Andersen |
106 |
|
|
1190 |
Jan Fredsholt |
106 |
|
|
1191 |
Marie Dam |
105 |
|
|
1192 |
Flemming Harder Hansen |
104 |
|
|
1193 |
Kim Skafte |
104 |
|
|
1194 |
Rasmus H. Smith |
104 |
|
|
1195 |
Morten Munk Ebbesen |
98 |
|
|
1196 |
Ole Odgaard |
96 |
|
|
1197 |
Pepijn Boeraeve |
93 |
|
|
1198 |
Robert Toft |
91 |
2006-06-05 |
Lago de Trasimeno |
1199 |
Frank Grønlund Jørgensen |
90 |
|
|
1200 |
Tommy Bjørk |
90 |
|
|
1201 |
Peter Sjøstedt |
90 |
|
|
1202 |
Nicholas Rodney Foster |
89 |
|
|
1203 |
Christian Grove Bøttger |
89 |
|
|
1204 |
Magnus Cold |
88 |
|
|
1205 |
Claus Andersen |
84 |
|
|
1206 |
Jure Novak |
81 |
|
|
1207 |
Flemming Petri Petersen |
78 |
|
|
1208 |
Allan Helge Nolte |
76 |
|
|
1209 |
Sune Madsen |
72 |
|
|
1210 |
Mogens Morsing |
72 |
|
|
1211 |
Tina Dahl Christensen |
71 |
2005-05-02 |
Hobro |
1212 |
kris pedersen |
70 |
|
|
1213 |
Mads Terkelsen |
69 |
|
|
1214 |
Jakob Bjerregaard Jeppesen |
66 |
2006-01-01 |
Rom |
1215 |
Ivan Naurholm |
65 |
2018-04-17 |
vaserne, DOF, Birkerød |
1216 |
Palle Rosendahl Larsen |
61 |
2005-07-01 |
Busy Str. Georges (Paris) |
1217 |
Rikke Rosenkrands |
61 |
|
|
1218 |
Frederik Jakobsen |
52 |
|
|
1219 |
Martin Svenningsen |
50 |
|
|
1220 |
Nicholas Bell |
50 |
|
|
1221 |
Preben Gøssing Hansen |
49 |
|
|
1222 |
Michael Jørgensen |
49 |
|
|
1223 |
Susanne Hansen |
47 |
2004-04-08 |
Fogn |
1224 |
Erik Vagn Sørensen |
43 |
2004-03-17 |
Hjallese |
1225 |
Jens Berge Laursen |
41 |
|
|
1226 |
Haraldur Heiðar Sigurðsson |
41 |
2009-07-01 |
Hvolfsvöllur |
1227 |
Frej Søren Rattenborg |
41 |
|
|
1228 |
John Jørgensen |
36 |
|
|
1229 |
Poul-Erik Hansen |
29 |
2020-06-07 |
Kagsmosen Herlev/Husum |
1230 |
Lars Gaarn |
28 |
2024-04-20 |
Rom |
1231 |
jens holm |
27 |
|
|
1232 |
Tue Jørgensen |
25 |
2003-06-01 |
Rekjavik |
1233 |
Henrik Winther |
18 |
2016-07-20 |
Alexander Platz Berlin |
1234 |
Rikkeprikke Flensborg |
6 |
2022-08-12 |
Gyldensteen Strand, langø |